01099: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 80 ranked

The most streamed 01099 song on Spotify is Durstlöscher, with 153,926,387 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 80 songs, 1,588,160,942 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Durstlöscher01099153,926,38728,2222021-07-02
2Frisch01099143,366,48225,6132020-12-10
3Anders01099 (feat. Ski Aggu)128,279,74242,3962023-11-03
4Dies & Das0109981,414,53315,5092022-03-25
5VHS0109974,989,64814,9042021-07-02
6Glücklich01099 (feat. CRO)70,467,2258,7442022-03-25
72000er01099 (feat. Miksu / Macloud)67,318,61819,3312022-03-25
8Küssen0109956,864,64511,0992024-09-13
9EigentlichLEA (feat. 01099)51,593,5147,1472022-07-15
10Schnelle Brille0109939,092,1945,1802022-03-25
11Altbau0109937,252,5768,384
12Verschwendete Zeit0109936,970,83819,0402024-09-13
13Jacke Zu0109935,235,3967,4662022-03-25
14Aperol im GlasLEA (feat. 01099)32,778,3073,6912023-05-20
15Kreta 3.00109932,055,51112,5542022-03-25
16Tempo0109931,913,2744,1782023-11-03
17rosa rugosa0109931,665,3236,2802023-07-21
18Dachfenster0109925,857,5844,1292021-07-02
19Cider0109925,306,2716,5532023-11-03
20Pistazieneis0109921,696,4025,2622024-09-13
21Halligalli01099, BHZ20,479,3862,9622021-07-02
22Nachtschicht (feat. Ikkimel)0109919,924,5048,5592025-04-18
23Flasche kreist01099 (feat. Ski Aggu)19,482,9994,8332024-09-13
24WahnsinnRIN, 0109918,217,4172,8482023-10-06
25August0109916,955,3622,6672023-11-03
2625grad (feat. Kasi)0109916,697,9565,7892025-08-15
27In der Nacht0109916,554,0633,4072023-11-03
28Unsinn0109915,294,7512,3042023-11-03
29schönhauser (feat. Gustav)0109915,194,9725,2762025-04-04
30Tanzalarm0109914,734,30812,6582024-09-13
31Regen0109914,082,9773,0152022-03-25
32Augenblick0109913,060,9905,6282025-02-07
33Skandalös0109912,782,0981,3722022-11-04
34Haare trocknen0109911,851,9573,2402024-09-13
35so heiß (feat. CRO)01099 (feat. CRO)11,568,3885,4002025-08-15
36S10109910,520,9681,4782023-11-03
37Weihnachtslied 2021010999,848,2253072021-12-21
38Warm010999,119,7267562022-11-04
39Sportlich010998,854,9661,7282022-03-25
40Laufen010997,576,1602,9332025-08-15
41Kreta 2.0010997,076,5376852020-08-26
42VHS 2010996,188,4357852021-07-02
43Vespa010996,030,3221,6912022-03-25
44Skyr010995,821,6433962019-10-14
45Leopard010995,795,0343,2572025-09-26
46Weihnachtslied 2022010995,407,2792482025-12-05
47Verträumt010995,397,0781,1652022-03-25
48Kecks010995,289,4586852022-03-25
49Matin010995,272,4215942023-11-03
50Weihnachtslied 2023010994,621,7054302025-12-05

Showing the top 50 of 80. See all.

Often appears with: Ski Aggu CRO LEA Miksu / Macloud BHZ RIN