Ashnikko: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 60 ranked

The most streamed Ashnikko song on Spotify is Daisy, with 607,071,417 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 60 songs, 2,934,679,421 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1DaisyAshnikko607,071,41788,8292021-01-15
2Slumber Party (feat. Princess Nokia)Ashnikko468,495,927109,0572021-01-15
3STUPID (feat. Yung Baby Tate)Ashnikko (feat. Baby Tate)285,311,68837,0942019-07-12
4Paint The Town Blue (from the series Arcane League of Legends)Arcane (feat. Ashnikko)169,275,31289,0222024-11-23
5Deal With It (feat. Kelis)Ashnikko (feat. Kelis)117,604,42924,0552021-01-15
6Daisy 2.0 (feat. Hatsune Miku)Ashnikko93,326,97115,7732020-12-11
7Cry (feat. Grimes)Ashnikko (feat. Grimes)83,973,46612,7622021-01-15
8TantrumAshnikko82,425,49617,4542020-03-06
9Working BitchAshnikko69,298,0619,4682019-07-12
10WormsAshnikko64,479,46431,5372023-08-25
11Invitation (feat. Kodie Shane)Ashnikko63,248,94616,4532018-11-23
12Hi, It's MeAshnikko59,036,78810,5872019-07-12
13Fire AgainAshnikko56,503,38126,1602024-08-28
14ToxicAshnikko55,319,14416,4102021-01-15
15SpecialAshnikko45,399,1197,7182019-07-12
16You Make Me Sick!Ashnikko43,990,42412,9562023-08-25
17Panic Attacks In ParadiseAshnikko36,497,0706,1652022-04-01
18CheerleaderAshnikko34,741,84814,2452023-08-25
19MannersAshnikko31,771,2247,2982019-07-12
20WEEDKILLERAshnikko29,128,6028,1882023-08-25
21Little BoyAshnikko24,289,2146,4042021-01-15
22No BrainerAshnikko23,553,4154,1312018-11-23
23L8r BoiAshnikko23,285,4783,7832021-01-15
24Itty BittyAshnikko21,217,51014,7382025-10-17
25TrinketsAshnikko19,070,07324,4502025-10-17
26Nice GirlAshnikko18,756,7952,5092018-11-23
27Plastic Doll - Ashnikko RemixLady Gaga (feat. Ashnikko)18,594,3283,3832021-09-03
28Drunk With My FriendsAshnikko17,889,0523,2842021-01-15
29Sticky FingersAshnikko16,178,61216,4172025-10-17
30Dying Star (feat. Ethel Cain)Ashnikko15,293,2489,5262023-08-25
31Moonlight MagicAshnikko14,490,3357,3342023-08-25
32BlowAshnikko13,349,0771,5872018-11-23
33Wet Like (feat. COBRAH)Ashnikko12,218,95412,3472025-10-17
34RecollectAshnikko12,062,66857,6612026-04-16
35Chokehold Cherry PythonAshnikko11,004,9815,5692023-08-25
36ChichinyaAshnikko10,883,66315,2302025-10-17
37Good While It LastedAshnikko10,617,0652,0692021-01-15
38Skin ClearedAshnikko10,609,03014,0262025-10-17
39Smoochie GirlAshnikko10,602,77910,8702025-10-17
40Super Soaker (feat. Daniela Lalita)Ashnikko10,590,0214,8112023-08-25
41Full FrontalAshnikko10,509,90713,8222025-10-17
42Possession of a WeaponAshnikko10,017,4342,8752023-08-25
43Miss NectarineAshnikko9,473,3374,3072023-08-25
44I Want My Boyfriends to KissAshnikko8,908,12612,3092025-10-17
45LiquidAshnikko8,890,45113,0802025-10-17
46World EaterAshnikko8,464,5423,7592023-08-25
47Carol of the Bells - Spotify Singles HolidayAshnikko7,871,7734432021-11-17
48DADDYAshnikko7,695,0245,3562025-06-06
49Clitoris! The MusicalAshnikko7,452,8541,1672021-01-15
50Don’t Look at ItAshnikko6,414,6512,6682023-08-25

Showing the top 50 of 60. See all.

Often appears with: Arcane Kelis Baby Tate Grimes Lady Gaga BloodPop® League of Legends