Bladee: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 236 ranked

The most streamed Bladee song on Spotify is Be Nice 2 Me, with 70,033,196 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 236 songs, 1,603,116,824 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Be Nice 2 MeBladee70,033,19623,4532018-12-29
2Girls Just Want to Have FunBladee44,258,01314,9542022-03-18
3Western UnionBladee43,523,85610,5402019-09-12
4Reality SurfBladee37,029,28816,4112020-07-16
5Hennessy & Sailor MoonYung Lean (feat. Bladee)36,826,96024,6462016-12-14
6ObedientBladee32,538,74910,0412018-05-11
7The Flag is RaisedBladee31,466,68210,8372022-03-18
8Highway PatrolYung Lean (feat. Bladee)26,700,96914,3012016-02-25
9Side by SideBladee24,634,88311,2982018-12-29
10Hotel BreakfastBladee22,966,9988,5242021-05-28
11AmygdalaBladee21,123,3545,9842022-01-19
12WasterBladee17,959,1658,8472018-12-29
13CeremonySkrillex (feat. Yung Lean, Bladee)17,951,3947,4742023-02-18
14take me by the handBladee16,891,71915,0862025-02-07
15Rewind featuring bladeeCharli xcx (feat. Bladee)16,419,9355,9992024-10-11
16Mallwhore FreeestyleBladee15,748,5415,8772018-12-29
17SugarBladee14,477,94710,1472016-05-25
18Real SpringSkrillex (feat. Bladee)14,333,3112,2052023-02-18
19BBYBladee14,211,0967,7622021-05-28
20Pearl FountainYung Lean (feat. Bladee)14,115,85410,9562016-02-25
21VictimBladee13,286,1872,9442019-09-12
22TL;DRBladee12,911,8908,6852024-04-19
23LovenoteBladee12,870,28110,0702016-05-25
24egobabyBladee12,614,6075,3032021-05-28
25SummerTime BloodYung Lean (feat. Skrillex, Bladee)12,326,9783,8572022-04-07
26Inside OutBladee (feat. Yung Lean)11,799,8234,7042018-12-29
27Plastic SurgeryBladee11,726,9306,4202018-09-21
28DecayBladee11,515,0214,5232018-05-11
29Who Goes ThereBladee11,306,5675,7092016-05-25
30Hero of My Story 3style3Bladee11,194,6984,0512020-07-16
31I Think...Bladee10,821,8434,5822021-05-28
32PARANOIA INTROBladee10,643,0055,0112024-04-24
33Mean GirlsBladee10,578,0164,3262020-07-16
34Special PlaceBladee10,501,1925,7012018-12-29
35I'm GoofyBladee10,120,6433,4172018-05-11
36Cherry BraceletsBladee (feat. Yung Lean)10,018,5803,1562017-12-28
37Expression On Your FaceBladee9,893,01611,4512025-08-08
38Hocus PocusYung Lean (feat. Bladee)9,718,9993,9282016-02-25
39UnrealBladee9,565,5648,3662014-01-27
40Under Your SpellBladee9,515,8673,9202017-12-28
41Dumpster BabyBladee9,146,6128,9322017-08-07
42RomeoBladee8,866,7455,3422016-05-25
43Frosty the SnowmanBladee8,688,8093,7952018-12-29
44TrendyBladee8,685,7542,8342021-05-28
45DramaCharli xcx, Bladee8,546,4101,9392021-04-28
46Best BuyBladee8,431,9782,6352017-12-28
47YUNG SHERMAN (feat Yung Sherman)Bladee8,264,5514,6502024-04-24
48FLATLINEBladee8,100,3906,4802024-04-24
49So WhatBladee8,053,9173,3092016-05-25
50It GirlBladee8,034,3883,3462020-07-16

Showing the top 50 of 236. See all.

Often appears with: Yung Lean Skrillex Charli xcx PinkPantheress Xavier Wulf Fuerza Regida GIMS