Boef: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 111 ranked

The most streamed Boef song on Spotify is Krantenwijk, with 111,952,682 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 111 songs, 2,103,947,099 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1KrantenwijkLil Kleine (feat. Boef)111,952,68222,1352017-05-26
2HabibaBoef102,439,69022,1402017-03-17
3Miljonair (feat. SBMG, Lil' Kleine, Boef & Ronnie Flex)Lil Kleine, Ronnie Flex, Boef81,958,01420,9402018-01-01
4Come AgainRonnie Flex (feat. Boef)80,064,23114,1382017-06-30
5PatsergedragLil Kleine, Boef72,110,67612,7622017-10-06
6Tout Est BonBoef65,635,1519,6782020-07-10
7Slapend RijkBoef63,884,99111,8112017-03-17
8DramaBoef63,808,6128,4862018-06-22
9SpeciaalFrenna (feat. Boef)56,577,2969,2652018-11-23
10Nooit ThuisBoef56,124,62212,4382020-07-10
11Overal (feat. DJ Youss-F)Boef50,920,16112,7522016-11-04
12Champagne Papi (feat. SRNO)Boef49,407,57927,2072020-10-30
13LITBoef49,202,5246,8412018-06-22
14HosselenBoef39,926,19210,3162016-02-23
15SofianeBoef39,725,12211,1792019-01-11
16ProbleemBoef35,740,5964,7892023-02-16
17Range SessieBoef35,739,87114,3042017-03-17
18Pornstar MartiniLil Kleine, Boef35,713,8948,5012023-05-25
19LauwBoef33,538,80314,1942016-02-23
20HerinneringBoef (feat. Lil Kleine)32,516,7895,6042023-02-16
21Terug Naar Toen (feat. Lijpe)Boef (feat. Lijpe)32,458,3587,3892019-01-11
22Champions LeagueBoef32,219,5916,0162024-12-13
23TikTok (feat. Boef & SRNO)Boef31,220,9302,6002019-06-27
24TreinstationBoef29,121,9676,1352020-07-10
25Als Je Bij Me BlijftRonnie Flex, Boef28,705,0202,3452022-05-12
26Ik Ga WegBoef26,611,3352,9782017-03-17
27SalamBoef26,585,8021,7812017-03-17
28RATATABoef26,494,2665,9012019-01-11
29WejoowBoef (feat. Lil Kleine)26,311,9734,1072017-03-17
30LatestBoef26,223,6586,7312021-02-04
31VergetenBoef25,906,0004,0132020-07-10
32FlexxenBoef25,619,0823,3532022-07-28
33SpiritualBoef24,181,9453,8872021-11-04
34Rolls SessieBoef24,072,3384,6092019-01-11
35Tot LaatBoef23,314,4072,7972021-11-11
36Ff Ademen JijBoef21,808,4785,8772023-02-16
37SVP (feat. Young Ellens, JoeyAK & Sevn Alias)Boef18,222,8881,1352019-01-11
38MONACOBoef14,435,7325,6112022-05-13
39HolaBoef14,157,2371,0312018-06-22
40Til 'Em OpBoef13,923,1162,3512020-07-10
41Natte SokkenBoef12,779,1792,3052023-02-16
42CocaïneBoef12,170,9452,2162017-03-17
43AMGBoef, Josylvio12,123,3312,1542023-07-06
44Interessant (feat. Boef)Boef11,806,0881,2012017-12-01
45KangoeroeBoef11,559,6511,2452017-03-17
46Gucci PetBoef11,421,4931,0832019-01-11
47Als Het Fout GaatLijpe (feat. Boef)11,152,2751,2562019-07-11
48Fetty WapBoef10,441,1637882017-03-17
49Hope & PrayBoef, Lijpe10,006,9899982017-07-07
50WerkenBoef9,985,6977082017-03-17

Showing the top 50 of 111. See all.

Often appears with: Lijpe Lil Kleine Ronnie Flex Josylvio Jonna Fraser Frenna Kevin Tory Lanez Janet Jackson