Bryant Myers: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 212 ranked

The most streamed Bryant Myers song on Spotify is Cuatro Babys (feat. Trap Capos, Noriel, Bryant Myers & Juhn), with 764,305,179 streams. Latin. 212 songs, 12,963,819,748 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Cuatro Babys (feat. Trap Capos, Noriel, Bryant Myers & Juhn)Maluma, Noriel, Trap Capos (feat. Bryant Myers, Juhn)764,305,179554,6932016-10-07
2HASTA ABAJOKEVIN ROLDAN (feat. Bryant Myers, Lyanno)517,933,654190,7732019-10-04
3Pa TiBad Bunny (feat. Bryant Myers)500,747,303186,4102017-01-02
4Me MataBad Bunny (feat. Arcángel, Bryant Myers, DJ Luian, Mambo Kingz, Noriel, Brytiago, Almighty, Baby Rasta)491,583,003194,0052017-04-11
5El Efecto - RemixRauw Alejandro (feat. Bryant Myers, Chencho Corleone, Dalex, Lyanno)466,324,283160,1662019-12-13
6TristeBryant Myers (feat. Bad Bunny)415,978,653157,6592018-07-27
7Darte RemixAlex Rose, Casper Magico, Miky Woodz (feat. Myke Towers, JHAYCO, Ñengo Flow, Bryant Myers, Noriel, Juhn)411,822,090408,7432018-07-27
8CaileBad Bunny (feat. Bryant Myers, De La Ghetto, Zion)396,463,403223,1812016-12-25
9Narcotics (with Bryant Myers)Dei V (feat. Bryant Myers)316,257,92592,7052024-06-14
10Suave (Remix)El Alfa (feat. Bryant Myers, Plan B, Noriel, Jon Z, Miky Woodz)315,640,091146,7652018-11-02
11Un Ratito MasBryant Myers (feat. Bad Bunny)307,165,831144,0602017-06-05
12Esclava (E) - RemixBryant Myers296,543,640454,0352016-01-01
13Ella Y Yo (feat. Farruko, Ozuna, Arcangel, Anuel AA, Bryant Myers, Kevin Roldan, Ñengo Flow, AlexisOzuna, Anuel AA, Farruko, Arcángel, Ñengo Flow, Bryant Myers, KEVIN ROLDAN, Ñejo279,724,511170,1662016-07-31
14Como PanasBryant Myers278,574,883109,5142020-10-30
15SEDABad Bunny (feat. Bryant Myers)241,572,23778,2622023-10-13
16PACTO (feat. Bryant Myers & Dei V) - RemixAnuel AA, Jay Wheeler (feat. Bryant Myers, Dei V, Hades66)206,116,742134,7542023-07-28
17Tu Me Enamoraste - RemixLary Over (feat. Anuel AA, Bryant Myers, Brytiago, Almighty)205,972,391145,7852016-04-02
18Po' encima (feat. Bryant Myers)Arcángel (feat. Bryant Myers)200,782,25975,3982017-04-07
19Tanta FaltaBryant Myers190,491,96052,2062018-10-10
20Ella y Yo (feat. Farruko, Tempo, Anuel AA, Almighty & Bryant Myers)Anuel AA, Farruko, Bryant Myers, Almighty177,842,60491,0312016-01-27
21ConexiónTory Lanez, Justin Quiles, Bryant Myers, Eladio Carrion, Jay Wheeler156,576,47841,9582021-04-29
22Ganas SobranBryant Myers (feat. Justin Quiles, Miky Woodz)153,425,76665,2152019-02-08
23Gan-Ga - RemixBryant Myers151,569,37750,2332019-11-15
24Air DropBryant Myers138,103,55765,5162021-07-30
25Por Qué Sigues con Él - RemixBryant Myers137,687,67280,7322016-07-12
26MomentosBryant Myers (feat. Cosculluela)136,934,40449,8702018-07-27
27TussBryant Myers (feat. Cris MJ)128,366,59077,8652024-07-12
28Hasta Que Me MueraBryant Myers127,776,515103,8412016-11-25
29Ponle MúsicaBryant Myers, Plan B121,471,19290,2672018-07-13
30Quieres Enamorarme (feat. Bryant Myers, Juhn & Baby Rasta)Trap Capos (feat. Bryant Myers, Noriel, Juhn, Baby Rasta)116,986,16675,8752016-10-07
31OjalaBryant Myers (feat. Darell, De La Ghetto, Almighty)111,498,18543,7572018-07-27
32SI SI SI SI (feat. The Academy: Segunda Misión)Sech, Justin Quiles, Lenny Tavárez, Dalex, Dímelo Flow, Eladio Carrion (feat. Bryant Myers, Dei V)105,394,70761,1222024-03-28
33Tacos AltosFarruko (feat. Arcángel, Bryant Myers, Noriel)102,728,73029,6632017-11-16
34PALABRAS SOBRAN - REMIXBryant Myers, Ryan Castro, Blessd (feat. Hades66)101,980,53860,0882023-10-12
352 K 1 6Omar Courtz (feat. Bryant Myers)98,797,334115,9702024-09-20
36Volvamos HablarBryant Myers97,400,02525,3812018-07-27
37Ay Mami (La Sociedad Del Dinero) [Millionaire Trap]Tito "El Bambino" (feat. Bryant Myers)92,047,33671,2102016-10-31
38HunnidsBryant Myers89,285,46647,1792023-06-01
39ESKELETOBryant Myers, SAIKO87,517,14833,3952024-04-25
40Gan-GaBryant Myers85,368,03513,6922020-10-30
41Maliante HpAnuel AA (feat. Farruko, Bryant Myers, Noriel, Nio Garcia, Almighty, Darkiel)84,616,51786,9712017-05-16
42Nocturna - RemixNio Garcia (feat. Lenny Tavárez, Bryant Myers, Jay Wheeler, Miky Woodz)83,445,82611,5842020-02-28
43BandoleraBryant Myers (feat. Alex Rose)82,334,90220,9152019-06-28
44La Llamada (feat. Darkiel, Almighty, Brytiago & Bryant Myers) - RemixTrap Capos (feat. Bryant Myers, Noriel, Brytiago, Almighty, Darkiel)82,215,00856,0592016-10-07
45AnimalEladio Carrion (feat. Bryant Myers)77,701,88148,7292019-07-05
46Fantasmita - RemixCasper Magico (feat. Bryant Myers, Juhn, Alex Rose)76,005,48318,2122019-12-06
47No Ando SoloBryant Myers (feat. Miky Woodz)72,062,41417,9662019-02-08
48Hablame ClaroBryant Myers (feat. Ñejo)68,800,74036,8552017-07-08
49Ahora Me Llama (Remix) [feat. Bryant Myers, Anonimus, Noriel, Brytiago & MikyWoodz]Juhn (feat. Bryant Myers, Noriel, Brytiago, Miky Woodz)68,367,39155,6812016-04-19
50Dentro de TiBryant Myers60,321,76451,0912017-10-27

Showing the top 50 of 212. See all.

Often appears with: Noriel Almighty Miky Woodz KEVIN ROLDAN Bad Bunny Farruko Arcángel Anuel AA Juhn Brytiago Darell Nio Garcia