Camilo: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 108 ranked

The most streamed Camilo song on Spotify is Desconocidos, with 959,261,019 streams. Latin. 108 songs, 14,345,390,475 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1DesconocidosMau y Ricky (feat. Manuel Turizo, Camilo)959,261,019137,3232019-05-03
2Tattoo - Remix with CamiloRauw Alejandro (feat. Camilo)815,790,908171,3592020-11-13
3TutuCamilo (feat. Pedro Capó)703,747,893124,4152020-04-17
4Vida de RicoCamilo688,773,508138,2682021-03-04
5DespeinadaOzuna (feat. Camilo)590,326,363211,7482020-09-04
6La MitadCamilo (feat. Christian Nodal)588,342,496145,8102020-04-17
7FavoritoCamilo584,369,61479,3002020-04-17
8BEBÉCamilo (feat. El Alfa)545,816,200161,2512021-03-04
9El Mismo Aire - con Pablo AlboránCamilo (feat. Pablo Alborán)540,114,847108,1782020-06-10
10Una Vida PasadaCamilo (feat. Carín León)434,951,122293,1972024-05-23
11Si Me Dices Que SíReik (feat. Farruko, Camilo)412,461,00063,1472020-02-18
12Ni Me Debes Ni Te DeboCarín León (feat. Camilo)398,066,903177,3922023-05-19
13La BocaMau y Ricky (feat. Camilo)386,017,11969,2672019-05-03
14Por Primera VezCamilo (feat. Evaluna Montaner)379,249,59786,6362020-04-17
15ÍndigoCamilo (feat. Evaluna Montaner)341,109,62985,8952022-09-06
16CONTIGO VOY A MUERTEKAROL G (feat. Camilo)322,121,305124,9212021-03-26
17Machu PicchuCamilo (feat. Evaluna Montaner)302,339,572112,8772021-03-04
18KESI - RemixCamilo (feat. Shawn Mendes)292,859,86656,3792021-07-14
19MillonesCamilo248,305,32367,0582021-03-04
20La Boca - RemixMau y Ricky (feat. Camilo, Lunay)245,842,82921,2252019-07-17
21No Te VayasCamilo244,818,70134,3352020-04-17
22Manos de TijeraCamilo240,334,320135,3042021-03-04
23Ropa CaraCamilo200,093,12117,3492021-03-04
24La DifícilCamilo185,429,24116,8912020-04-17
25Color Esperanza 2020Diego Torres (feat. Nicky Jam, Manuel Turizo, Camilo, Reik, Kany García, Pedro Capó, Río Roma, Lali)183,415,04639,8322020-05-18
26El Mismo AireCamilo174,166,88370,2582020-04-17
27En GuerraSebastian Yatra (feat. Camilo)164,694,71538,9782019-04-12
28Tutu - RemixShakira, Camilo (feat. Pedro Capó)162,308,37815,7062019-10-15
29KESICamilo160,864,60438,9832021-03-04
30Buenos DíasWisin, Camilo (feat. Los Legendarios)139,512,75523,7582022-01-14
31Primer AviónMatisse (feat. Camilo)138,220,59813,9402020-11-27
32TitanicKany García (feat. Camilo)137,049,60235,5662023-12-14
33PegaoCamilo136,588,86326,0112022-09-06
34PLISCamilo (feat. Evaluna Montaner)126,730,38858,9242024-05-23
35Querida YoCamilo103,952,90297,6842025-01-16
36AlaskaGrupo Firme, Camilo102,481,77720,7822022-08-18
37Tuyo y MíoCamilo (feat. Los Dos Carnales)98,730,00412,3922021-03-04
38Boomshakalaka - Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike vs. Afro Bros Radio MixCamilo, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike98,263,3577,3982019-11-29
39999 (with Camilo)Selena Gomez (feat. Camilo)87,702,6416,8632021-08-26
40SalitreManuel Carrasco, Camilo86,590,69936,5412023-11-10
41Baloncito ViejoCamilo, Carlos Vives72,631,66412,0362022-03-02
42MedialunaCamilo71,068,28613,0642020-04-17
43Me Toca A MíMorat (feat. Camilo)65,635,84296,6862025-03-28
44NASACamilo, Alejandro Sanz64,709,3688,9492022-06-16
45Bebiendo SolaCamilo (feat. Myke Towers)64,044,7917,5802022-09-06
46AeropuertoCamilo63,980,2057,1282022-09-06
47AmbulanciaCamilo (feat. Camila Cabello)62,868,55021,3882022-09-06
48AutodiagnósticoCamilo58,669,31442,9212024-05-23
49AménCamilo, Ricardo Montaner, Mau y Ricky (feat. Evaluna Montaner)58,112,17615,0692020-12-23
50No Se ValeCamilo53,825,50430,7832024-05-23

Showing the top 50 of 108. See all.

Often appears with: Evaluna Montaner Mau y Ricky Ricardo Montaner Pedro Capó Reik Manuel Turizo Carín León Farruko Kany García Sebastian Yatra NewJeans JID