Cartel De Santa: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 141 ranked

The most streamed Cartel De Santa song on Spotify is Todas Mueren por Mí, with 512,622,776 streams. Latin. 141 songs, 9,726,744,231 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Todas Mueren por MíCartel De Santa512,622,776230,2082002-09-09
2Shorty PartyCartel De Santa487,061,133198,1452023-03-04
3ÉxtasisCartel De Santa449,294,964260,2252012-01-17
4Bombos y TarolasCartel De Santa421,700,351201,4552010-05-25
5Si Te Vienen a ContarCartel De Santa420,680,479138,8572014-08-05
6LeveCartel De Santa415,905,530122,4122016-11-18
7Burbujas de CristalCartel De Santa (feat. Millonario)411,166,242231,9302019-12-16
8Los Mensajes del WhatsappCartel De Santa313,853,680133,2612014-08-05
9Culón CulitoCartel De Santa283,750,843104,9042016-11-18
10La PelotonaCartel De Santa236,077,274110,3392002-09-09
11El Arte del EngañoCartel De Santa230,508,808103,0202004-07-28
12PesaoCartel De Santa, Millonario223,349,20689,8602017-09-08
13Pollo y ConejoCartel De Santa217,044,75162,7002018-07-20
14Suena Mamal***Cartel De Santa200,062,14172,4752014-08-05
15El Ratón y el Queso (feat. El Millonario, Vida Baja, Cachorro, Wichi & Big Man)Cartel De Santa (feat. Millonario)197,913,085149,1742010-05-25
16Vato SencilloCartel De Santa197,150,08184,4332008-12-06
17Es de LeyCartel De Santa191,927,18281,7872014-08-05
18Hey Si Me VenCartel De Santa187,820,15068,4062007-01-01
19Volar VolarCartel De Santa176,433,796116,1682010-05-25
20Mucha MarihuanaCartel De Santa158,421,11974,1452016-11-18
21Doctor MarihuanaCartel De Santa150,269,94363,3562014-08-05
22A Ti Te da BesitosCartel De Santa131,948,33053,9852014-08-05
23Con el Coco RapadoCartel De Santa130,515,64657,8152010-05-25
24PerrosCartel De Santa114,058,45260,8312002-09-09
25Traficando RimasCartel De Santa113,188,02653,1282010-05-25
26Desde CuándoCartel De Santa111,834,32976,2492016-11-18
27Soy Quien SoyCartel De Santa111,304,17537,7342016-11-18
28Si Estuviera en DubáiCartel De Santa111,098,62041,8492016-11-18
29Súbete y Ya Verás (feat. Big Man & Millonario)Cartel De Santa (feat. Millonario)110,592,56199,1362011-07-26
30Vaya VayaCartel De Santa108,644,48137,0242020-11-30
31Volvió el SenseiCartel De Santa105,284,91354,8562016-11-18
32Clika NostraCartel De Santa99,483,90821,8872016-11-18
33Pa' No Andar TristeCartel De Santa93,306,59831,6542011-07-26
34El Loco Más LocoCartel De Santa93,049,44337,2262016-11-18
35Aka Entre el HumoCartel De Santa (feat. Los Dos Carnales)85,240,26638,2742022-09-10
36Para Cada LocoCartel De Santa (feat. Millonario)84,712,27024,2162014-08-05
37Bailar y VolarCartel De Santa (feat. Millonario)83,470,64029,5092016-11-18
38El Dolor del Micro (feat. Julieta Venegas)Cartel De Santa (feat. Julieta Venegas)83,424,52754,0552004-07-28
39El HornazoCartel De Santa76,801,34827,2402010-05-25
40Me Alegro de Su Odio 2014Cartel De Santa74,680,78928,7122014-08-05
41TUYCartel De Santa (feat. Alemán, Millonario)71,351,36618,6662021-03-01
42Lo Que Quiero Es BesarteCartel De Santa65,574,72124,4542014-08-05
43Mira Quien Vuelve al 100Cartel De Santa64,892,61937,6502007-01-01
44Somos ChidosCartel De Santa59,694,72623,0882016-11-18
45Wacha Están Maman** RiataCartel De Santa59,568,43816,3062014-08-05
46México Lindo y BandidoCartel De Santa55,561,73625,9382007-01-01
47Cosas de la VidaCartel De Santa55,133,20522,6372008-12-06
48Crónica Babilonia (feat. Mr. Pomel Y El Basi De Efecto)Cartel De Santa53,938,00535,9712004-07-28
49Piensa en MiCartel De Santa51,322,18010,0522023-01-13
50BullyarCartel De Santa46,581,78512,5702014-08-05

Showing the top 50 of 141. See all.

Often appears with: Millonario Julieta Venegas Alemán Los Dos Carnales Tego Calderón