chloe moriondo: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 54 ranked

The most streamed chloe moriondo song on Spotify is Mr. Loverman (feat. Chloe Moriondo), with 962,195,894 streams. Alternative & Indie. 54 songs, 1,471,514,208 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Mr. Loverman (feat. Chloe Moriondo)chloe moriondo962,195,89402021-03-05
2Silly Girlchloe moriondo71,044,9026,2982018-07-31
3I Want To Be With Youchloe moriondo50,110,9418,8572021-05-07
4Bugbearchloe moriondo33,178,0785,7552020-04-24
5Waveschloe moriondo26,848,2751,6482018-07-31
6Kindergartenchloe moriondo25,203,4382,4932020-04-24
7Manta Rayschloe moriondo23,405,0124,1432021-05-07
8Bodybagchloe moriondo20,775,4413,1112021-05-07
912 FracturesPierce The Veil (feat. chloe moriondo)18,380,43913,9412025-05-09
10Luv Notechloe moriondo17,792,4941,9512018-07-31
11Dizzy (feat. Thomas Headon & Alfie Templeman)chloe moriondo17,742,1401,2622022-04-08
12Be Around Me (feat. chloe moriondo)chloe moriondo16,409,9282,9492021-02-18
13I Eat Boyschloe moriondo13,399,2061,4452021-05-07
14Ghost Adventure Spirit Orbchloe moriondo13,345,5351,1282020-04-24
15Snail (feat. Chloe Moriondo)Cavetown (feat. chloe moriondo)10,377,4761,7552020-03-27
16Spacelandchloe moriondo9,815,9435622018-07-31
17GIRL ON TVchloe moriondo9,654,7289532021-05-07
18What If It Doesn't End Wellchloe moriondo8,362,8331,9662021-05-07
19Exhaustedchloe moriondo8,227,9671,2962018-07-31
20Little Mothchloe moriondo7,663,6211,3492018-07-31
21Waves (Piano)chloe moriondo6,969,8346202019-02-15
22Strawberry Blondechloe moriondo6,731,2301,4172021-05-07
23Road Tripchloe moriondo6,540,4564922018-07-31
24shorelinechloe moriondo5,291,0171,9362025-12-05
25Smallchloe moriondo4,894,2533392018-07-31
26Dream About Uchloe moriondo4,742,7714062018-07-31
27not okay (feat. mazie)chloe moriondo4,713,6273462021-08-13
28Rly Don't Carechloe moriondo4,699,7547352021-05-07
29You’d Be Stars (feat. chloe moriondo)chloe moriondo4,605,7152,0322023-11-10
30Fruitychloe moriondo4,585,5068352022-10-07
31Take Your Timechloe moriondo4,336,0611,0312021-05-07
32Killbot!chloe moriondo4,112,4367142023-03-15
33Cdbaby<3chloe moriondo3,578,3797542022-10-07
34Stagnantchloe moriondo3,436,0892162018-07-31
35Hell Houndschloe moriondo3,353,9898372022-10-07
36grey space (feat. Chloe Moriondo)Cavetown (feat. chloe moriondo)2,599,0588912022-11-04
37Far Away Friendchloe moriondo2,503,0613732020-04-24
38Waves (Remix)chloe moriondo2,330,1091642019-02-15
39Sailboat (feat. chloe moriondo)Cavetown (feat. chloe moriondo)2,280,0224,0592026-01-02
40hate itchloe moriondo2,278,1809672025-12-05
41Samanthachloe moriondo2,177,5364242021-05-07
42Plastic Pursechloe moriondo1,992,7362582022-10-07
43Slackerchloe moriondo1,974,4753562021-05-07
44Favorite Bandchloe moriondo1,962,0753972021-05-07
45oysterchloe moriondo1,944,8737712025-12-05
46September (From Life is Strange)chloe moriondo1,762,8291,4392024-09-06
47Vaporchloe moriondo1,730,1403642021-05-07
48Cdbaby<3 - underscores remixchloe moriondo1,723,7747672023-01-06
49Lonely (Planet Earth)Dillon Francis (feat. chloe moriondo)1,563,1532362024-07-19
50abysschloe moriondo1,329,4816792025-12-05

Showing the top 50 of 54. See all.

Often appears with: Cavetown Pierce The Veil Dillon Francis