Código FN: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 87 ranked

The most streamed Código FN song on Spotify is Mood Malandro, with 291,687,405 streams. Regional Mexican. 87 songs, 1,879,369,948 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Mood MalandroCódigo FN (feat. Gabito Ballesteros)291,687,40554,4222023-08-24
2Miami VibeCódigo FN (feat. Adriel Favela)169,323,97241,3822020-11-20
3Déjenme Hacer DineroEdicion Especial (feat. Grupo Marca Registrada, Código FN)154,026,183130,2362021-10-15
4ALVRGZOCódigo FN143,552,54649,4412023-12-01
5Soy El RatónCódigo FN136,056,72735,8142022-10-28
6Otro Día, Otra AventuraCódigo FN (feat. Oscar Maydon)123,592,92029,3332023-11-17
7No Quiero PerderteEdgardo Nuñez (feat. Código FN)75,017,60160,2212023-05-11
8Billetes VerdesCódigo FN63,245,12626,4232020-11-20
9El GabachoNeton Vega, Gabito Ballesteros, Código FN58,103,31219,2302024-10-10
10James B.Código FN57,773,36884,0322025-06-19
11Ando Bien Al TiroCódigo FN56,016,9886,8422020-11-20
12Ya Fui Negro Ya Fui BlancoCódigo FN55,452,47045,1182025-02-04
13Vivo a Mi ModoCódigo FN (feat. Herencia De Grandes)29,977,49716,7022024-10-31
14El ImánCódigo FN29,675,97912,9922022-10-28
15Lo LogreCódigo FN (feat. Tony Aguirre)28,319,22324,1332024-06-13
16El CapitánGrupo Marca Registrada (feat. Código FN)23,774,7535,4692022-12-16
17El Trébol de la SuerteCódigo FN (feat. Grupo Marca Registrada)22,896,3437,3162020-10-23
18MillennialCódigo FN19,220,6821,9082022-10-28
19El PanuCódigo FN (feat. Tito Double P)18,489,3185,5622024-10-31
20En la CiudadCódigo FN17,296,0981,3402020-11-20
21CUÁL ESTRÉS?Código FN17,218,45852,1722026-02-20
22El Compa LoncheCódigo FN15,038,76548,2552025-12-11
23EN HOTCódigo FN13,479,96463,9702026-03-05
24Me Dicen El ChavoCódigo FN13,084,4962,9892022-10-28
25LA BESTIATito Double P (feat. Código FN)12,483,6392,6802024-02-27
26La Vida en la SierraCódigo FN11,445,3602,1732017-12-20
27Lo Logré (En Vivo)Código FN (feat. Los Dos Carnales)11,443,6949,2462025-10-30
28Me Ha Tocado BatallarCódigo FN9,571,8903,7092022-10-28
29El Muchacho de la BarbaCódigo FN9,365,4025,2002024-10-31
30El Rey Del Pop - En VivoGrupo Firme, Código FN, Enigma Norteño8,354,9683,3242023-08-11
31Si Me Sueñas (En Vivo)Código FN7,026,0683,4442024-12-20
32El Caimán - En VivoCódigo FN6,668,7612,4442018-10-26
33Ni El Gobierno Ni Las BalasCódigo FN (feat. Javier Rosas)6,454,7301,1302020-11-20
34Iván El MayorCódigo FN6,453,4386852020-05-08
35Me Va, Me Va (En Vivo)Código FN6,011,46613,5832025-12-11
36Puro Pa’ DelanteCódigo FN (feat. Edgardo Nuñez)5,962,6512,6512025-06-19
37Los Dos CompadresCódigo FN5,579,6911,1612017-12-20
38Vamos A Darnos Un TiempoCódigo FN5,567,3671,8512020-11-20
39El Panu - En VivoCódigo FN, Enigma Norteño5,385,1292,5332023-08-11
40Vice CityCódigo FN, Adriel Favela5,015,4061,3452024-08-09
41Por Ahí, Por AhíGerardo Ortiz, Código FN4,943,3582,6222025-08-08
42La Vida En La SierraCódigo FN (feat. Los Dareyes De La Sierra)4,918,1104,5412024-10-31
43Positivo y AventadoCódigo FN4,490,0961,3492020-11-20
44Te Amaré MásCódigo FN4,439,7366482014-01-01
45Las Flores de Mi AmorCódigo FN4,194,1051,7002017-12-20
46El Chapito IsidroCódigo FN4,072,2232,9262022-10-28
47Niñas RockstarCódigo FN4,044,0435,5112025-06-19
48El MúsicoCódigo FN3,941,2271,2552020-11-20
49Iván Pa’ Allá Iván Pa’ AcáCódigo FN3,735,6105312022-10-28
50Me Gustan Así Como TúCódigo FN3,660,7442912017-12-20

Showing the top 50 of 87. See all.

Often appears with: Grupo Marca Registrada Gabito Ballesteros Adriel Favela Edgardo Nuñez Tito Double P Enigma Norteño Gerardo Ortiz Edicion Especial Oscar Maydon Neton Vega Herencia De Grandes Tony Aguirre