Conjunto Primavera: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 178 ranked

The most streamed Conjunto Primavera song on Spotify is Necesito Decirte, with 348,405,339 streams. Regional Mexican. 178 songs, 3,812,000,717 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Necesito DecirteConjunto Primavera348,405,339274,0842019-07-19
2Una Vez MásConjunto Primavera300,362,481195,6522019-07-19
3Actos De Un TontoConjunto Primavera298,547,447260,8732019-07-19
4Algo De MíConjunto Primavera279,198,103156,2712019-07-19
5No Te Podías QuedarConjunto Primavera183,550,832110,9102019-07-19
6Ave CautivaConjunto Primavera172,819,925105,4012019-07-19
7Morir De AmorConjunto Primavera154,780,119121,2672019-07-19
8Te LloréConjunto Primavera145,506,637120,3312019-07-19
9EseConjunto Primavera135,349,015106,3002019-07-19
10Adiós AmorConjunto Primavera122,408,670132,5382023-10-30
11Y Qué Me ImportaConjunto Primavera115,467,727115,4882019-07-19
12Hoy Como AyerConjunto Primavera90,730,20664,9172019-07-19
13Perdóname Mi AmorConjunto Primavera88,634,35666,9422019-07-19
14Vuelve ConmigoConjunto Primavera71,021,95647,8822023-11-24
15Jugando Al AmorConjunto Primavera61,721,74461,2772019-07-19
16Hoy En Tu DíaConjunto Primavera52,036,01842,5261998-03-17
17Por Las Calles De Chihuahua - En VivoConjunto Primavera51,556,68649,5152008-01-24
18Dime, Dime, DimeConjunto Primavera51,412,24436,7132019-07-19
19Déjame LlorarConjunto Primavera (feat. Ricardo Montaner)50,415,99419,6602016-10-28
20Quiero Estar LocoConjunto Primavera48,743,59839,3832019-07-19
21Basta YaConjunto Primavera47,060,27324,4122019-07-19
22Si Te Vuelvo A VerConjunto Primavera40,448,15857,4492019-07-19
23SentíConjunto Primavera36,894,31526,9542007-01-01
24Un DesengañoConjunto Primavera36,588,78719,5762026-01-30
25Me Nació Del AlmaConjunto Primavera28,641,86324,4531996-01-01
26Maldita SeasConjunto Primavera27,780,24426,8742026-01-30
27Gracias Por Estar ConmigoConjunto Primavera27,595,09010,6612023-11-24
28Enamorado De TiConjunto Primavera25,029,06614,2862015-01-20
29MueroConjunto Primavera24,557,24317,5292026-01-30
30Cariño a MediasConjunto Primavera22,217,3886,7042019-09-06
31Hazme OlvidarlaConjunto Primavera21,834,84514,2992019-07-19
32Es Muy Tu VidaConjunto Primavera21,830,14717,0021996-01-01
33Vete Con Él, Mi AmorConjunto Primavera21,502,29055,3781997-01-01
34Las Noches Las Hago DíasConjunto Primavera19,828,70214,8881998-03-17
35No Sé Vivir Sin TiConjunto Primavera19,543,15516,5902019-07-19
36Caida LibreConjunto Primavera18,554,12711,5732006-01-01
37Cinco LágrimasConjunto Primavera18,256,65314,4182015-01-20
38Tu Juego Y Mi AmorConjunto Primavera17,358,27618,6101996-01-01
39Diez KilometrosConjunto Primavera16,330,3379,9872020-04-30
40No Se Decirte AdiosConjunto Primavera14,576,1409,2232006-01-01
41Negra CruzConjunto Primavera13,919,64910,9431998-03-17
42Me Nortié - En VivoConjunto Primavera13,060,3767,4362008-01-24
43Te Quiero Con La VidaConjunto Primavera12,278,2448,5851997-01-01
44DíganleConjunto Primavera11,460,8827,6432007-07-03
45Empaca Tus CosasConjunto Primavera10,489,51112,3672012-01-01
46No Me Vas A ConvencerConjunto Primavera10,335,3291,8552015-08-21
47Mi Mayor FracasoConjunto Primavera10,006,2819,4011998-03-17
48De Nuevo A Tu LadoConjunto Primavera9,342,5065,0242015-01-20
49Mala MujerConjunto Primavera8,861,7548,7951996-01-01
50Mi Destino Fue QuererteConjunto Primavera8,634,96911,7081996-01-01

Showing the top 50 of 178. See all.

Often appears with: Ricardo Montaner Los Invasores De Nuevo León Los Rehenes