Destiny's Child: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 94 ranked

The most streamed Destiny's Child song on Spotify is Say My Name, with 1,226,624,663 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 94 songs, 5,370,487,646 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Say My NameDestiny's Child1,226,624,663651,1021999-07-27
2SurvivorDestiny's Child609,227,451226,0532001-01-01
3Jumpin', Jumpin'Destiny's Child417,423,921165,3671999-07-27
4Bills, Bills, BillsDestiny's Child395,326,166117,6861999-07-27
5Independent Women Part IDestiny's Child353,532,04892,4242001-01-01
6Independent Women, Pt. 1Destiny's Child353,439,62495,8912002-03-25
7BootyliciousDestiny's Child298,271,51662,9412001-01-01
8Lose My BreathDestiny's Child239,987,230206,3972004-01-01
9Cater 2 UDestiny's Child208,155,16682,4882004-01-01
10Soldier (feat. T.I. & Lil' Wayne)Destiny's Child (feat. Lil Wayne, T.I.)199,276,51856,4682004-01-01
118 Days of ChristmasDestiny's Child139,582,5823,0892001-10-30
12Brown EyesDestiny's Child136,420,67180,1662001-01-01
13GirlDestiny's Child125,771,39025,6992004-01-01
14EmotionDestiny's Child124,614,62237,3922001-01-01
15Bug a BooDestiny's Child44,731,10315,2081999-07-27
16No, No, No Pt. 2 (feat. Wyclef Jean)Destiny's Child (feat. Wyclef Jean)43,729,68315,2761999-09-07
17So GoodDestiny's Child36,263,39510,0501999-07-27
18Dangerously In LoveDestiny's Child31,127,59615,1442001-01-01
19IfDestiny's Child18,117,5429,1842004-01-01
20Nasty GirlDestiny's Child17,872,6703,8302001-01-01
21Stand Up For Love (2005 World Children's Day Anthem) - Radio EditDestiny's Child15,449,9358,6292005-12-31
22T-ShirtDestiny's Child14,550,1023,1982004-01-01
23Survivor - #1's EditDestiny's Child12,651,3671,9992005-01-01
24TemptationDestiny's Child12,221,2334,0681999-07-27
25Through With LoveDestiny's Child12,174,0733,0852004-01-01
26No, No, No, Pt. 1Destiny's Child11,016,6952,9111998-01-01
27Carol of the Bells a.k.a Opera of the BellsDestiny's Child10,994,8771672001-10-30
28Say My Name - #1's EditDestiny's Child10,943,1593,9462005-01-01
29Bad HabitDestiny's Child10,245,1482,2732004-01-01
30Is She The ReasonDestiny's Child10,001,4692,5582004-01-01
31FreeDestiny's Child8,935,7183,7892004-01-01
32SurvivorDestiny's Child7,944,3796,9412001-02-21
33Independent Women Part IIDestiny's Child7,830,1964,3992001-01-01
34Brown EyesDestiny's Child7,433,0205,7142001-05-01
35Silent Night (feat. Beyoncé Knowles)Destiny's Child (feat. Beyoncé)7,032,2501382001-10-30
36White ChristmasDestiny's Child6,834,5871002001-10-30
37Soldier (feat. T.I. & Lil' Wayne) - Radio EditDestiny's Child (feat. Lil Wayne, T.I.)6,677,7471,2352005-01-01
38Stand Up For Love (2005 World Children's Day Anthem)Destiny's Child6,448,9901,8922005-01-01
39Hey LadiesDestiny's Child6,013,6051,4671999-07-27
40Confessions (feat. Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott)Destiny's Child (feat. Missy Elliott)5,955,1601,0571999-07-27
41Do You Hear What I Hear?Destiny's Child, Kenny G (feat. Kelly Rowland)5,870,7173882001-10-30
42LoveDestiny's Child5,591,3231,1112004-01-01
43If You Leave (feat. Next)Destiny's Child5,477,9301,1541999-07-27
44Bills, Bills, Bills - #1's EditDestiny's Child5,469,9832,1142005-01-01
45Now That She's GoneDestiny's Child5,327,6789931999-07-27
46She Can't Love YouDestiny's Child4,872,0489551999-07-27
47Little Drummer Boy (feat. Solange)Destiny's Child4,854,024472001-10-30
48Lose My Breath - #1's EditDestiny's Child4,769,4011,3042005-01-01
49Get On The Bus (feat. Timbaland)Destiny's Child (feat. Timbaland)4,564,7351,5481999-09-07
50FancyDestiny's Child3,937,9247202001-01-01

Showing the top 50 of 94. See all.

Often appears with: Wyclef Jean Lil Wayne T.I. Beyoncé Missy Elliott Kenny G Kelly Rowland Timbaland Soulja Boy Lola Indigo The Temptations Corinne Bailey Rae