DYSTINCT: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 81 ranked

The most streamed DYSTINCT song on Spotify is SPIDER, with 356,470,411 streams. Middle Eastern. 81 songs, 2,018,436,415 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1SPIDERGIMS, DYSTINCT356,470,411172,4592024-09-13
2Oh qu'elle est belleJul, DYSTINCT129,649,31739,6382024-01-18
3Business (feat. Naza)DYSTINCT (feat. Naza)121,503,64338,5292023-06-08
4Tek Tek (feat. MHD)DYSTINCT (feat. MHD)116,777,78238,3572023-06-08
5Ghazali (feat. Bryan Mg)DYSTINCT94,204,27223,0212023-06-08
6LaDYSTINCT94,070,01644,3862023-06-08
7RS6DYSTINCT (feat. Morad)79,787,62370,9042025-05-09
8DARBA 9ADIYADYSTINCT78,445,41823,8902024-02-27
9YAMADYSTINCT78,421,632143,6542025-10-17
10Ya La LaaDYSTINCT64,805,85513,9412021-07-09
11Y DorSoolking (feat. DYSTINCT)51,689,17411,7602023-07-27
12GEL GEL GELLvbel C5 (feat. DYSTINCT)46,404,533174,0772026-05-21
13BebeğimDYSTINCT42,192,32713,1412023-03-17
14BoussaDYSTINCT38,762,6822,9122021-07-09
15Ku Je Ti (feat. Ricky Rich & Dafina Zeqiri)DYSTINCT34,303,4098,8862023-06-08
16AloneDYSTINCT, Bullet For My Valentine28,229,66410,7712010-04-20
17AYAYAYSfera Ebbasta (feat. DYSTINCT)26,455,997156,1442026-06-05
18Ça c'est bienFranglish (feat. DYSTINCT)23,744,3135,6282023-06-03
19Habiba (feat. Tawsen)DYSTINCT23,613,7113,5382021-07-09
20Dumlla DumllaDYSTINCT22,638,53810,9822024-12-13
21YA BABADYSTINCT (feat. French Montana)22,364,92810,0112025-04-18
22TA3ALDYSTINCT21,129,50750,8542026-01-16
23BossWerenoi, DYSTINCT20,909,04712,7632025-04-10
24DémarreDYSTINCT19,663,0215,7152022-03-04
25PRINCESSAJul, DYSTINCT18,298,31210,5782025-06-13
26Toute La NightJonna Fraser (feat. DYSTINCT)18,129,4162,3152023-09-16
27MANSORYDYSTINCT (feat. Morad)17,490,18149,0012026-05-01
28Pas Comme ÇaDadju, DYSTINCT16,894,2797,4812024-07-19
29ImmerJazeek, DYSTINCT15,420,22913,4622025-09-12
30Gana (feat. Hatim Ammor)DYSTINCT14,816,3513,8312023-06-08
31SHAKO MAKODYSTINCT13,215,59613,5312025-09-19
32ZaalimaDYSTINCT (feat. Shreya Ghoshal, Rajat Nagpal)13,186,4027,3432024-05-31
33SI NO ERES TÚRvfv (feat. DYSTINCT)12,945,4048,4132024-05-31
34COMO TUJ Balvin, DYSTINCT12,613,0956,8312025-06-11
35Pikala (feat. 3robi & Inkonnu)DYSTINCT12,225,9013,6412021-07-09
36Omri (feat. kouz1)DYSTINCT12,078,1582,4862023-06-08
37MORE PRETTY GIRLSDavido, DYSTINCT, Frenna11,979,3044,9362024-06-13
38AYOUBAD-Block Europe, DYSTINCT10,484,55911,6192025-06-13
39HabibtiZuna (feat. DYSTINCT)9,046,7331,2082021-01-15
40RashelDYSTINCT8,780,3141,9062024-11-06
41LayaliDYSTINCT8,755,4274,5922023-06-08
42LUJDYSTINCT8,645,2226,0042024-12-26
43ZIDIDYSTINCT8,506,9529,9292025-09-19
44SELEKGazo, DYSTINCT8,432,4727,9272025-06-13
45MazalDYSTINCT (feat. Dadju)8,196,1765,6062024-07-19
46Passer passerDYSTINCT6,961,1747162019-07-05
47MA3LISHDYSTINCT6,877,7778,1472025-09-19
48Reg DegDYSTINCT6,793,7431,8472023-06-08
49Latino GangDYSTINCT5,888,4835682020-07-31
50Kizomba (feat. Franglish, Jonna Fraser & Unleaded)DYSTINCT (feat. Franglish, Jonna Fraser)5,872,6451,0882023-06-08

Showing the top 50 of 81. See all.

Often appears with: Jonna Fraser Jul Naza Morad Franglish Dadju GIMS MHD Soolking Lvbel C5 Bullet For My Valentine Sfera Ebbasta