Elvis Crespo: every song ranked by Spotify streams

Latin. 90 songs, 2,376,963,840 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1SuavementeElvis Crespo567,016,813331,2861998-02-27
2Bailar (feat. Elvis Crespo) - Radio EditDeorro (feat. Elvis Crespo)265,844,60529,3082017-03-31
3AzukitaDaddy Yankee, Steve Aoki (feat. Elvis Crespo)249,677,94537,0122018-02-02
4Tu SonrisaElvis Crespo209,760,984116,3651998-02-27
5Bailar (feat. Pitbull & Elvis Crespo)Deorro (feat. Pitbull, Elvis Crespo)180,173,39531,8332016-09-02
6LA GRACIOSAQuevedo (feat. Elvis Crespo)172,232,304935,4582026-04-24
7Nuestra CancionElvis Crespo132,550,51081,8531998-02-27
8PíntameElvis Crespo75,351,24630,8112008-10-14
9TatuajeElvis Crespo71,247,39036,6162015-01-01
10Pegadito SuavecitoElvis Crespo48,533,34945,3312013-01-01
11Luna LlenaElvis Crespo41,461,80524,0571998-02-27
12Me Enamore (Remix) [feat. Elvis Crespo & Tito el Bambino]Tito "El Bambino", Elvis Crespo32,220,3327,4202015-08-21
13SUAVEMENTEElvis Crespo, Luck Ra30,194,73712,9922024-12-19
14PicaDeorro (feat. Elvis Crespo)24,074,7345,9032019-03-08
15Para Darte Mi Vida (with Milly Quezada)Elvis Crespo21,249,2597,9572008-10-14
16Suavemente - EdmElvis Crespo18,228,8433,3802018-09-27
17Imaginarme Sin TiElvis Crespo18,186,0774,9822020-03-04
18la pataditaBeéle (feat. Elvis Crespo)14,246,62424,4672025-12-16
19Ella Me BesóElvis Crespo13,844,2363,6512018-11-29
20PrincesitaElvis Crespo13,085,7695,0481998-02-27
21El Burrito SabaneroElvis Crespo10,670,6175532023-11-13
22SuavePitbull, Elvis Crespo7,027,5526,3162023-10-05
23Me ArrepientoElvis Crespo5,978,4613,1521998-02-27
24A CelebrarElvis Crespo5,415,7381,9852015-01-01
25SalvajeElvis Crespo4,894,3164432018-05-08
26Por el CaminitoElvis Crespo4,797,8792,0732008-10-14
27GuayoElvis Crespo4,554,7948482018-09-27
28La Foto Se Me Borró - LiveElvis Crespo4,418,4342,6362009-01-20
29AbracadabraKendo Kaponi, Elvis Crespo3,937,4721,2162015-08-28
30Sopa de Caracol - OriginalElvis Crespo (feat. Pitbull)3,914,0657872013-01-01
31El Cuerpo Me PideElvis Crespo (feat. Víctor Manuelle)3,785,2551542023-12-08
32BandidaElvis Crespo3,589,5412,3792008-10-14
33Una VainaElvis Crespo (feat. Rafa Pabón)3,474,3381,7782021-11-24
34PégateElvis Crespo3,423,3891,8212017-09-14
35Si Tu Novio No Te LlamaElvis Crespo (feat. Farruko)3,344,5226342015-01-01
36Wow FlashElvis Crespo3,254,9131,3962008-10-14
37Hora EnamoradaElvis Crespo3,252,3351,4632017-09-14
38Mi Último DeseoElvis Crespo3,188,3725582015-01-01
39Besos de CoralElvis Crespo3,127,0241,4051999-01-01
40EscápateElvis Crespo2,971,6117272016-01-01
41Yo No Soy un MonstruoElvis Crespo2,860,9775472012-01-01
42Me MataronElvis Crespo2,785,3743,3902025-06-06
43NapoleonaElvis Crespo, Deorro2,755,3702312021-06-11
44Luna LlenaElvis Crespo2,618,0152,1052025-04-18
45Cora RotoArcángel, Elvis Crespo2,580,7281,9632025-06-05
46La CervezaElvis Crespo2,575,8621,0472008-10-14
47Imaginarme Sin Ti - RemixElvis Crespo, R.K.M & Ken-Y2,574,2423582020-07-30
48CoquetaElvis Crespo, Jerry Rivera2,407,7519662025-04-11
49Lloré y LloréElvis Crespo2,361,1872,2482021-09-03
50Pa' BailarElvis Crespo (feat. Beéle)2,344,383200,5192026-09-17

Showing the top 50 of 90. See all.

Often appears with: Deorro Pitbull Luck Ra Beéle Víctor Manuelle Jerry Rivera Steve Aoki Daddy Yankee Quevedo Tito "El Bambino" Kendo Kaponi Rafa Pabón