Elvis Crespo: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 90 ranked

The most streamed Elvis Crespo song on Spotify is Suavemente, with 569,862,217 streams. Latin. 90 songs, 2,392,184,795 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1SuavementeElvis Crespo569,862,217373,6351998-02-27
2Bailar (feat. Elvis Crespo) - Radio EditDeorro (feat. Elvis Crespo)266,133,48428,8872017-03-31
3AzukitaDaddy Yankee, Steve Aoki (feat. Elvis Crespo)249,921,63036,2782018-02-02
4Tu SonrisaElvis Crespo210,763,889135,5361998-02-27
5Bailar (feat. Pitbull & Elvis Crespo)Deorro (feat. Pitbull, Elvis Crespo)180,494,32232,0922016-09-02
6LA GRACIOSAQuevedo (feat. Elvis Crespo)178,505,742956,8952026-04-24
7Nuestra CancionElvis Crespo133,210,50881,6831998-02-27
8PíntameElvis Crespo75,626,24736,4792008-10-14
9TatuajeElvis Crespo71,513,44331,4972015-01-01
10Pegadito SuavecitoElvis Crespo48,913,49651,1882013-01-01
11Luna LlenaElvis Crespo41,668,21626,7701998-02-27
12Me Enamore (Remix) [feat. Elvis Crespo & Tito el Bambino]Tito "El Bambino", Elvis Crespo32,268,8976,9372015-08-21
13SUAVEMENTEElvis Crespo, Luck Ra30,297,10213,3112024-12-19
14PicaDeorro (feat. Elvis Crespo)24,120,3535,9112019-03-08
15Para Darte Mi Vida (with Milly Quezada)Elvis Crespo21,318,7798,4092008-10-14
16Suavemente - EdmElvis Crespo18,254,5433,3772018-09-27
17Imaginarme Sin TiElvis Crespo18,225,9825,2172020-03-04
18la pataditaBeéle (feat. Elvis Crespo)14,413,31724,9952025-12-16
19Ella Me BesóElvis Crespo13,870,9043,5102018-11-29
20PrincesitaElvis Crespo13,131,9806,3471998-02-27
21El Burrito SabaneroElvis Crespo10,675,8827162023-11-13
22SuaveBroederliefde, Pitbull, Elvis Crespo7,103,2806,1932019-12-12
23Me ArrepientoElvis Crespo6,007,2633,8641998-02-27
24A CelebrarElvis Crespo5,432,9862,3282015-01-01
25SalvajeElvis Crespo4,897,7284552018-05-08
26Por el CaminitoElvis Crespo4,820,9313,5682008-10-14
27GuayoElvis Crespo4,561,3868622018-09-27
28La Foto Se Me Borró - LiveElvis Crespo4,437,3832,4202009-01-20
29AbracadabraKendo Kaponi, Elvis Crespo3,937,4721,2162015-08-28
30Sopa de Caracol - OriginalElvis Crespo (feat. Pitbull)3,920,0447662013-01-01
31El Cuerpo Me PideElvis Crespo (feat. Víctor Manuelle)3,787,3462092023-12-08
32BandidaElvis Crespo3,607,2292,2972008-10-14
33Pa' BailarElvis Crespo (feat. Beéle)3,583,009132,4152026-09-17
34Una VainaElvis Crespo (feat. Rafa Pabón)3,488,9172,0182021-11-24
35PégateElvis Crespo3,439,8592,1532017-09-14
36Si Tu Novio No Te LlamaElvis Crespo (feat. Farruko)3,348,6706502015-01-01
37Wow FlashElvis Crespo3,267,1381,6862008-10-14
38Hora EnamoradaElvis Crespo3,265,1641,7722017-09-14
39Mi Último DeseoElvis Crespo3,192,4795052015-01-01
40Besos de CoralElvis Crespo3,138,4511,5241999-01-01
41EscápateElvis Crespo2,978,1148972016-01-01
42Yo No Soy un MonstruoElvis Crespo2,865,6086172012-01-01
43Me MataronElvis Crespo2,816,0544,1002025-06-06
44NapoleonaElvis Crespo, Deorro2,757,2322372021-06-11
45Luna LlenaElvis Crespo2,634,4722,2142025-04-18
46Cora RotoArcángel, Elvis Crespo2,594,5132,0702025-06-05
47La CervezaElvis Crespo2,584,0631,0492008-10-14
48Imaginarme Sin Ti - RemixElvis Crespo, R.K.M & Ken-Y2,576,9293482020-07-30
49CoquetaElvis Crespo, Jerry Rivera2,415,6571,0532025-04-11
50Lloré y LloréElvis Crespo2,379,9912,5862021-09-03

Showing the top 50 of 90. See all.

Often appears with: Deorro Pitbull Luck Ra Beéle Víctor Manuelle Jerry Rivera Steve Aoki Daddy Yankee Quevedo Tito "El Bambino" Broederliefde Kendo Kaponi