Flo Milli: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 74 ranked

The most streamed Flo Milli song on Spotify is Never Lose Me, with 635,162,909 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 74 songs, 2,813,297,810 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Never Lose MeFlo Milli635,162,909289,8552024-03-15
2Rodeo - RemixFlo Milli449,927,475270,0392023-06-26
3In The PartyFlo Milli207,280,27730,7242020-07-24
4Beef FloMixFlo Milli179,751,15544,2422020-07-24
5bloodonmyhands (feat. Flo Milli)Tate McRae, Flo Milli135,878,99192,0782025-02-21
6ConceitedFlo Milli123,947,71741,5612022-07-20
7I Am (feat. Flo Milli)Baby Tate (feat. Flo Milli)118,158,74524,7112021-05-21
8Never Lose Me (feat. SZA & Cardi B)Flo Milli (feat. SZA, Cardi B)117,457,93879,0302024-03-15
9Mean$NOT (feat. Flo Milli)111,972,9508,3982020-10-30
10Roc Steady (feat. Flo Milli)Megan Thee Stallion (feat. Flo Milli)85,737,916153,5472024-10-25
11Never Lose Me (feat. Lil Yachty)Lil Yachty, Flo Milli77,932,56422,1142023-12-01
12May IFlo Milli74,716,7417,6152020-07-24
13We Not Humping - RemixFlo Milli56,568,96414,1442022-04-21
14Flo JacksonFlo Milli39,710,946108,9632026-01-21
15Not FriendlyFlo Milli29,193,4542,8862020-07-24
16Roaring 20s (Bonus Track)Flo Milli25,215,1242,0412022-07-20
17Embrace It (feat. Sexyy Red, Flo Milli) - RemixSexyy Red, Flo Milli22,682,64712,1332024-12-06
18Rodeo Remix (feat. Flo Milli) [Sped Up Version]Flo Milli19,108,9252,8962023-04-07
19Sunday Service (feat. Megan Thee Stallion & Flo Milli)Megan Thee Stallion, Latto, Flo Milli18,624,6466,4572024-06-07
20Conceited (feat. Lola Brooke & Maiya The Don)Flo Milli15,340,0291,4622023-03-24
21Talk My Shit (feat. Amaarae & Flo Milli)Childish Gambino (feat. Flo Milli)15,036,4003,4232024-07-19
22Dirty Work (feat. Flo Milli)aespa, Flo Milli14,918,0575,4772025-06-27
23Like That BitchFlo Milli14,864,3131,5562020-07-24
24Plain (feat. Lily Allen & Flo Milli)BENEE (feat. Lily Allen, Flo Milli)14,562,7121,1762020-11-13
25Why Lie?Skepta (feat. Flo Milli)12,884,4614,6402024-10-11
26Never Lose Me (feat. Bryson Tiller)Flo Milli (feat. Bryson Tiller)12,648,4573,5982023-12-24
27Snatched (with Flo Milli & Saucy Santana) - RemixFlo Milli10,458,7451,1172022-08-05
28WeakFlo Milli9,655,7748052020-07-24
29Raindrops (feat. Flo Milli)GoldLink (feat. Flo Milli)8,894,2707332021-06-18
30Bed TimeFlo Milli8,538,5403,6782022-07-20
31Hottie (feat. BabyFace Ray)Flo Milli7,895,5321,9412022-07-20
32BRUCE WAYNE feat. Flo Milli, ATL JacobFlo Milli, ATL Jacob7,644,48459,2522026-07-31
33Pussycat DollFlo Milli7,531,2126422020-07-24
34Big SteppaFlo Milli7,451,0751,4902022-07-20
35Nasty DancerFlo Milli6,549,5711,3722023-03-24
36Nasty (feat. Rubi Rose)Rich The Kid (feat. Latto, Flo Milli)6,509,8402532021-01-22
37Bed Time (feat. Monaleo & Gloss Up)Flo Milli6,221,3399212023-03-24
38Pockets BiggerFlo Milli5,648,6651,0972020-07-24
39Ice Baby (Bonus Track)Flo Milli5,075,9333922022-07-20
40Edible (feat. Gunna)Flo Milli (feat. Gunna)4,847,6362,0882024-03-15
41Send The AddyFlo Milli4,275,6213792020-07-24
42Pretty GirlsFlo Milli4,241,1402,4132022-07-20
43PBCFlo Milli4,010,1852712022-07-20
44BGCFlo Milli3,987,3788322023-10-20
45Neva (feat. Monaleo)Flo Milli3,757,7962,2382024-03-15
46Scuse MeFlo Milli3,618,2292352020-07-24
47Whole Package (feat. Flo Milli)Flo Milli3,548,3701,7642024-07-26
48HOT (with Sean Paul & Flo Milli) - RemixSean Paul, Flo Milli3,526,6223292020-10-27
49DumbTyga (feat. Big Sean, Flo Milli)3,444,3809892025-02-07
5019Flo Milli, Eladio Carrion (feat. Myke Towers, Jon Z)3,350,3009762017-04-21

Showing the top 50 of 74. See all.

Often appears with: Megan Thee Stallion Latto Tate McRae Baby Tate SZA Cardi B $NOT Lil Yachty Sexyy Red Childish Gambino aespa BENEE