GloRilla: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 94 ranked

The most streamed GloRilla song on Spotify is Sticky (feat. GloRilla, Sexyy Red & Lil Wayne), with 553,904,481 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 94 songs, 3,720,621,704 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Sticky (feat. GloRilla, Sexyy Red & Lil Wayne)Tyler, The Creator (feat. Lil Wayne, Sexyy Red, GloRilla)553,904,481232,5112024-10-28
2Killin' It Girl (feat. GloRilla)j-hope (feat. GloRilla)360,331,247265,0872025-06-17
3Yeah Glo!GloRilla359,016,662127,2942024-04-05
4WHATCHU KNO ABOUT ME (feat. Sexyy Red)GloRilla (feat. Sexyy Red)320,906,139237,1192024-10-11
5TGIFGloRilla299,097,991162,7982024-10-11
6Wanna Be (with Megan Thee Stallion)GloRilla (feat. Megan Thee Stallion)283,831,806134,2842024-04-05
7Tomorrow 2 (with Cardi B)GloRilla (feat. Cardi B)262,824,494117,1422022-11-11
8F.N.F (Let's Go)GloRilla103,403,57231,2472022-11-11
9BOP (feat. GloRilla)GloRilla, DJ Drama73,702,51031,6522024-02-23
10LET HER COOKGloRilla58,182,25937,4222024-10-11
11TypaGloRilla51,929,41576,6852025-06-06
12I LUV HER (feat. T-Pain)GloRilla (feat. T-Pain)51,164,18927,5932024-10-11
13Wanna Be (with Megan Thee Stallion & Cardi B) - RemixCardi B, Megan Thee Stallion, GloRilla49,747,67443,5092024-05-29
14SHYNETravis Scott, GloRilla48,469,32923,0732025-07-11
15On Wat U On (with GloRilla)Moneybagg Yo, GloRilla47,412,14618,7222023-01-12
16HOLLONGloRilla45,232,12515,1272024-10-11
17Shake Dat Ass (Twerk Song) (feat. GloRilla)GloRilla44,734,25347,7372025-05-23
18Leave the Club (feat. Lil Durk & GloRilla)Don Toliver (feat. Lil Durk, GloRilla)42,683,90420,6382023-02-24
19Lick Or SumGloRilla40,721,72928,4812023-05-23
20ILBB2 (feat. GloRilla)GloRilla38,109,08323,4732025-02-21
21F.N.F (Let's Go) - RemixLatto, GloRilla34,434,8948,0142022-09-09
22In My Bag (feat. GloRilla)GloRilla32,854,61018,5792024-11-15
23She Got It (feat. Coco Jones & GloRilla)Teddy Swims (feat. GloRilla)32,035,24520,9282025-01-24
24All Dere (feat. Moneybagg Yo)GloRilla (feat. Moneybagg Yo)29,837,61818,8082024-04-05
25Redbone (with GloRilla)Lil Baby, GloRilla28,341,14915,3492025-01-02
26Bad Bih 4 Ya (feat. Boston Richey)GloRilla24,740,61521,1762024-04-05
27WYD (with GloRilla & Big Boogie)Moneybagg Yo (feat. GloRilla)23,902,94524,9312024-09-27
28HOW I LOOK (feat. Megan Thee Stallion)GloRilla23,384,00112,6722024-10-11
29BlessedGloRilla15,911,3073,7262022-11-11
30Keep Dat Nigga (Part 2) (feat. GloRilla, Kali & Big Boss Vette)GloRilla15,625,2354,4472023-06-09
31Accent (feat. GloRilla)Megan Thee Stallion (feat. GloRilla)14,535,7306,7082024-10-25
32FTCU (feat. GloRilla & Gangsta Boo)Latto (feat. GloRilla)13,818,1049902022-12-02
33PROCEDURE (feat. Latto)GloRilla (feat. Latto)13,800,8566,3392024-10-11
34DOG $HIT21 Savage (feat. GloRilla)12,818,6676,9422025-12-12
35Lay Down (feat. GloRilla) - RemixGloRilla11,738,6867,8042024-12-27
36Bad Kids (feat. GloRilla)Polo G (feat. GloRilla)10,334,8444,7172024-08-09
37TomorrowGloRilla10,162,6559102022-07-20
38Internet Trolls (feat. Hitkidd)GloRilla10,106,8045832023-02-03
39GOMF (feat. GloRilla)Latto (feat. GloRilla)9,427,11519,1992026-04-24
40Call Your Name (feat. Sexyy Red & GloRilla)Chris Brown (feat. Sexyy Red, GloRilla)8,735,00518,4492026-05-08
41Wrong One (GloRilla, Gloss Up, Slimeroni feat. K Carbon, Aleza, Tay Keith)GloRilla8,624,8181,5302023-10-03
42Baller (with GloRilla, Sexyy Red & Monaleo)Sexyy Red, GloRilla, Summer Walker8,300,4637,6182025-11-13
43Pop It (GloRilla, Mike WiLL Made-It)GloRilla, Mike WiLL Made-It8,291,1814,5012023-10-02
44MANE - BonusPooh Shiesty (feat. GloRilla)8,094,40737,1582026-08-07
45TGIF - ExtendedGloRilla7,950,5916,9052024-06-20
46STEP (feat. BossMan Dlow)GloRilla7,750,4582,8482024-10-11
47NEVER FIND (feat. K Carbon)GloRilla7,319,4594,6522024-10-23
48Unh UnhGloRilla6,990,9658182022-11-11
49Nut QuickGloRilla6,944,1779082022-11-11
50POP DAT THANG (feat. GloRilla, Yung Miami & YKNIECE) - Official RemixDaBaby (feat. GloRilla)6,552,08223,7732026-05-01

Showing the top 50 of 94. See all.

Often appears with: j-hope Sexyy Red Megan Thee Stallion Latto Cardi B Moneybagg Yo DaBaby Tyler, The Creator Lil Wayne DJ Drama T-Pain Travis Scott