Gym Class Heroes: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 35 ranked

The most streamed Gym Class Heroes song on Spotify is Stereo Hearts (feat. Adam Levine), with 1,939,185,262 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 35 songs, 3,253,192,753 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Stereo Hearts (feat. Adam Levine)Gym Class Heroes (feat. Adam Levine)1,939,185,262968,1622011-11-11
2Cupid's Chokehold / Breakfast in AmericaGym Class Heroes754,982,199406,3282005-02-22
3Ass Back Home (feat. Neon Hitch)Gym Class Heroes173,719,63488,7562011-11-11
4Cupid's Chokehold / Breakfast in America - Radio MixGym Class Heroes112,372,80960,7342006-07-25
5The FighterGym Class Heroes103,704,17724,8492011-11-11
6Cookie Jar (feat. The-Dream)Gym Class Heroes (feat. THE-DREAM)68,630,27227,4452008-09-08
7Clothes Off!!Gym Class Heroes28,105,4535,4082006-07-25
8The Queen and IGym Class Heroes7,911,6361,3502006-07-25
9Viva La White GirlGym Class Heroes5,926,1961,2482006-07-25
10Life Goes On (feat. Oh Land)Gym Class Heroes4,906,4526022011-11-11
11Peace Sign / Index Down (feat. Busta Rhymes)Gym Class Heroes (feat. Busta Rhymes)4,222,3024812008-09-08
12Shoot Down the StarsGym Class Heroes4,129,8125552006-07-25
13Taxi DriverGym Class Heroes4,089,1997952005-02-22
14It's OK, but Just This Once!Gym Class Heroes3,935,8051,1102006-07-25
15PapercutsGym Class Heroes3,101,6206922005-02-22
16Holy Horseshit, Batman!Gym Class Heroes2,909,9472892011-11-11
17New Friend RequestGym Class Heroes2,870,2604332006-07-25
18Live a LittleGym Class Heroes2,766,4072612008-09-08
19Make Out ClubGym Class Heroes2,216,8364092005-02-22
20Solo Discotheque (Whiskey Bitness)Gym Class Heroes2,027,7652192011-11-11
21Guilty as Charged (feat. Estelle)Gym Class Heroes (feat. Estelle)1,996,4463272008-09-08
22Lazarus, Ze GitanGym Class Heroes1,928,5602342011-11-11
237 WeeksGym Class Heroes1,837,1803002006-07-25
24Faces in the HallGym Class Heroes1,827,7143442005-02-22
25Nil-Nil-DrawGym Class Heroes1,725,2441572011-11-11
26Martyrial Girl$Gym Class Heroes1,382,0601412011-11-11
27Scandalous ScholasticsGym Class Heroes1,312,2182082006-07-25
28Kid Nothing and the Never-Ending Naked NightmareGym Class Heroes1,306,6601222011-11-11
29Stereo Hearts (feat. Adam Levine) [Dillon Francis Radio Edit]Gym Class Heroes1,279,225272011-11-15
30Blinded by the SunGym Class Heroes1,233,3242012008-09-08
31Petrified Life and the Twice Told Joke (Decrepit Bricks)Gym Class Heroes1,189,2072872005-02-22
32Stereo Hearts (feat. Adam Levine) - Soul Seekers Retronica Radio EditGym Class Heroes1,159,525872011-11-15
33Drnk Txt RmeoGym Class Heroes1,139,067902008-09-08
34Catch Me If You CanGym Class Heroes1,100,0312252008-09-08
35Don't Tell Me It's OverGym Class Heroes1,062,249892008-09-08

Often appears with: Adam Levine THE-DREAM Busta Rhymes Estelle