J Alvarez: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 217 ranked

The most streamed J Alvarez song on Spotify is La Pregunta, with 479,408,915 streams. Latin. 217 songs, 4,072,965,862 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1La PreguntaJ Alvarez479,408,915424,9792011-01-01
2Sexo, Sudor y CalorJ Alvarez (feat. Ñejo & Dalmata)396,158,281289,2612011-01-01
3Sexo, Sudor & CalorÑejo & Dalmata (feat. J Alvarez)394,764,273261,8012016-11-30
4Como Yo Le Doy - RemixZion, J Alvarez374,734,003188,4462014-04-04
5Junto al AmanecerJ Alvarez256,481,100253,4222010-11-16
6Regálame una NocheJ Alvarez174,851,717105,0832010-11-16
7El AmanteDaddy Yankee (feat. J Alvarez)159,501,543124,2392012-01-01
8Una Cita - RemixNicky Jam, J Alvarez134,480,48737,9312014-12-22
9Daga AdictaJ Alvarez85,524,57344,2292016-03-08
10Hoy (feat. Daddy Yankee, J-Alvarez & Jory)Farruko (feat. Daddy Yankee, J Alvarez, Jory Boy)83,190,83781,5082011-05-11
11Sigues Preguntando - RemixAlex Rose, Miky Woodz (feat. Myke Towers, J Alvarez, Jory Boy)75,331,55632,8592019-04-19
12TentandomeJ Alvarez (feat. Anuel AA)64,403,68140,5902016-01-01
13Esa BoquitaJ Alvarez55,543,6731,7922019-11-27
14DejaJ Alvarez, Jory Boy, Ñejo & Dalmata51,819,01248,8442010-11-16
15Haters - RemixJ Alvarez (feat. Bad Bunny, Almighty)49,989,38611,4972026-01-15
16Eso en 4 No Se VeJ Alvarez (feat. Ñejo)44,207,85124,6462012-04-10
17Hola Beba - RemixFarruko (feat. J Alvarez)40,014,81795,9902011-01-01
18La Suite (feat. Kevin Roldan) - RemixJ Alvarez, KEVIN ROLDAN, Jamby El Favo37,628,10311,7372021-07-02
19Nos Vamos de Shopping - RemixFarruko, Arcángel, J Alvarez, Jory Boy36,182,69056,4002016-05-03
20La Pregunta - RemixJ Alvarez (feat. Daddy Yankee, Tito "El Bambino")32,067,65017,0992018-01-12
21Luz PrendíaJ Alvarez28,584,1632,8062023-09-29
22FANÁTICOBlessd (feat. J Alvarez)27,741,55458,3912026-01-27
23Esta Noche - RemixJustin Quiles (feat. Maluma, J Alvarez)26,738,04121,6222014-09-08
24Juegas Con Mi MentePlan B (feat. J Alvarez)26,433,91013,3182014-09-09
25Mujeres TalentosasÑengo Flow, J Alvarez, Ñejo25,598,58820,4452019-05-30
26La IniciativaBad Gyal (feat. J Alvarez)24,042,14386,9222026-03-05
27ActuaJ Alvarez22,220,01521,3532013-01-01
28Tu Cuerpo Me Arrebata - RemixJ Alvarez21,614,6989,2832015-04-28
29Se Acabó El AmorJ Alvarez21,314,46418,0302026-01-15
302012J Alvarez21,111,0038,1172024-04-20
31La PelículaJ Alvarez (feat. Cosculluela)19,628,57412,9182026-01-15
32Mucho Brillo (Intro)J Alvarez (feat. Arcángel, Ñengo Flow, Ñejo)19,535,61415,6482013-02-19
33De la Mia PersonalJ Alvarez18,841,0414112020-06-17
34Nada Es EternoJ Alvarez18,673,4359,8452011-01-01
35Ponte Pa MíJ Alvarez18,494,39915,3432010-11-16
36BailarinaJ Alvarez17,245,28117,9702010-11-16
37Me da Lo MismoEl Alfa, J Alvarez17,066,7772842019-06-21
38Estas Aqui (feat. Daddy Yankee, Nicky Jam, Zion & J Alvarez)DJ Nelson (feat. Daddy Yankee, Nicky Jam, Zion, J Alvarez)16,366,3653,7142016-04-01
39Junto al Amanecer - RemixJ Alvarez (feat. Daddy Yankee)16,065,65018,7762018-01-12
40Rico SuaveJ Alvarez15,392,1483232020-06-17
41El DueloJ Alvarez14,680,7306,5302025-01-24
42Luz PrendiaJ Alvarez14,433,58111,2262026-06-12
43Actua - RemixJ Alvarez (feat. De La Ghetto)14,284,4826,3042018-01-12
44Déjà Vu (feat. J Alvarez)A Boogie Wit da Hoodie (feat. J Alvarez)11,825,8998072018-06-20
45No DemoresJ Alvarez (feat. Farruko)11,776,13612,7332019-09-26
46La TemperaturaJ Alvarez10,054,8785162022-12-16
47Quiero ExperimentarJ Alvarez9,737,0304222016-02-19
48Esa Boquita - RemixJ Alvarez (feat. Zion & Lennox)9,521,5313302021-07-30
49Tu AromaJ Alvarez9,411,92610,5782013-01-01
50Amor en PrácticaJ Alvarez9,367,9292,4382013-01-01

Showing the top 50 of 217. See all.

Often appears with: Jory Boy Farruko Daddy Yankee Ñengo Flow Arcángel Ñejo & Dalmata Ñejo Cosculluela Miky Woodz Maluma Zion Nicky Jam