Juan Luis Guerra 4.40: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 196 ranked

The most streamed Juan Luis Guerra 4.40 song on Spotify is Cuando Me Enamoro, with 811,637,728 streams. Latin. 196 songs, 6,680,210,264 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Cuando Me EnamoroEnrique Iglesias, Juan Luis Guerra 4.40811,637,728486,5032010-01-01
2Bendita Tu LuzManá, Juan Luis Guerra 4.40483,779,044277,1402006-08-18
3Bachata En FukuokaJuan Luis Guerra 4.40353,109,950156,5922020-01-31
4El Ultimo Adiós - Varios Artistas VersionRicky Martin (feat. Alejandro Sanz, Juan Luis Guerra 4.40, Ana Gabriel, Thalia, Ricardo Montaner, Celia Cruz, Gloria Estefan)324,744,08065,2642001-11-21
5Llegaste TúLuis Fonsi, Juan Luis Guerra 4.40276,227,14152,7962014-01-01
6Las AvispasJuan Luis Guerra 4.40257,604,366168,7842020-01-31
7Bachata RosaJuan Luis Guerra 4.40249,488,752137,3511990-01-01
8Mi BendiciónJuan Luis Guerra 4.40247,982,136108,9172020-01-31
9La BilirrubinaJuan Luis Guerra 4.40243,509,960147,9201990-01-01
10Burbujas de AmorJuan Luis Guerra 4.40222,993,933141,4031990-01-01
11Un besito más (feat. Juan Luis Guerra)Jesse & Joy (feat. Juan Luis Guerra 4.40)141,020,279108,9802015-12-04
12La TravesiaJuan Luis Guerra 4.40139,719,78097,2502007-01-01
13Frío, Frío - En Vivo Estadio Olímpico De República Dominicana/2012Juan Luis Guerra 4.40 (feat. Romeo Santos)138,744,73325,7472013-01-01
14Vale la PenaJuan Luis Guerra 4.40137,987,67899,3331998-01-01
15El Níagara en BicicletaJuan Luis Guerra 4.40136,771,72895,0732007-11-06
16La Bilirrubina - En Vivo Estadio Olímpico De República Dominicana/2012Juan Luis Guerra 4.40133,103,69824,6602013-01-01
17Carmín (feat. Juan Luis Guerra)Romeo Santos (feat. Juan Luis Guerra 4.40)112,447,30721,8592017-07-21
18Tus BesosJuan Luis Guerra 4.40107,779,33233,0472014-11-10
19Que Me Des Tu CariñoJuan Luis Guerra 4.4098,372,50429,2892007-01-01
20Como YoJuan Luis Guerra 4.4086,963,81259,8532007-01-01
21Estrellitas y DuendesJuan Luis Guerra 4.4084,084,99052,7461990-01-01
22A Pedir Su ManoJuan Luis Guerra 4.4082,142,02673,5791990-01-01
23Me Enamoro de EllaJuan Luis Guerra 4.4076,422,33167,8481986-01-01
24Ojalá Que Llueva CaféJuan Luis Guerra 4.4073,999,76037,6681989-01-01
25JúrameJulio Iglesias (feat. Juan Luis Guerra 4.40)63,297,30035,0802017-05-05
26Bachata RosaJuan Luis Guerra 4.4062,877,7615,3632013-01-01
27KitipunJuan Luis Guerra 4.4056,486,74319,8602019-05-31
28Como Abeja al PanalJuan Luis Guerra 4.4055,555,61845,4381990-01-01
29Todo Tiene Su HoraJuan Luis Guerra 4.4050,490,19156,5982014-11-10
30El Niágra En Bicicleta - Live - Estadio Olímpico De República Dominicana/2012Juan Luis Guerra 4.4050,368,1687,2182013-01-01
31Muchachita LindaJuan Luis Guerra 4.4044,990,04312,2312020-01-31
32Si Tú Me QuieresJuan Luis Guerra 4.40, Fonseca41,792,01321,7312023-04-20
33Visa Para un SueñoJuan Luis Guerra 4.4039,426,58242,8921989-01-01
34Si No Te Hubieras IdoJuan Luis Guerra 4.40, David Bisbal38,937,4077,6852017-10-06
35La HormiguitaJuan Luis Guerra 4.4036,226,19917,7462007-11-06
36Si Tu No Bailas ConmigoJuan Luis Guerra 4.4036,175,47711,0892007-01-01
37Loma de CayenasJuan Luis Guerra 4.4033,501,0005,8502018-10-26
38Frío FríoJuan Luis Guerra 4.4032,533,01234,3271992-01-01
39La Llave De Mi CorazonJuan Luis Guerra 4.4030,798,27916,1312007-01-01
40La CosquillitaJuan Luis Guerra 4.4028,055,4528,7422007-11-06
41Solo Tengo Ojos Para TiJuan Luis Guerra 4.4025,484,7373,6802007-01-01
42En El Cielo No Hay HospitalJuan Luis Guerra 4.4024,763,4858,2382012-02-24
43El Farolito - 2025 RemasteredJuan Luis Guerra 4.4022,424,88810,1862025-09-19
44Visa Para Un Sueño - Live - Estadio Olímpico De República Dominicana/2012Juan Luis Guerra 4.4022,142,4221,9852013-01-01
45La GuaguaJuan Luis Guerra 4.4021,666,7734,1182010-01-01
46Pambiche de noviaJuan Luis Guerra 4.4020,973,00711,8362020-12-25
47El Costo de la VidaJuan Luis Guerra 4.4020,893,08115,8042007-11-06
48Abriendo CaminosJuan Luis Guerra 4.40, Diego Torres20,521,2245,6852007-11-06
49Dios Así Lo QuisoJuan Luis Guerra 4.4020,260,0673,9192021-04-09
50TúJuan Luis Guerra 4.4018,555,56812,8491986-01-01

Showing the top 50 of 196. See all.

Often appears with: Alejandro Sanz Juanes Romeo Santos Enrique Iglesias Maná Ricky Martin Ana Gabriel Thalia Ricardo Montaner Celia Cruz Gloria Estefan Luis Fonsi