La Adictiva: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 127 ranked

The most streamed La Adictiva song on Spotify is Después de Ti, ¿Quién?, with 516,281,231 streams. Regional Mexican. 127 songs, 4,550,964,417 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Después de Ti, ¿Quién?La Adictiva516,281,231282,1452014-07-29
2JGLLa Adictiva (feat. Luis R Conriquez)486,988,00652022-07-01
3En Peligro de ExtinciónLa Adictiva420,235,840115,6892020-11-13
4El Amor de Mi VidaLa Adictiva380,701,78392,5492020-11-13
5Disfruté EngañarteLa Adictiva302,205,732140,8292014-07-29
6Hombre LibreLa Adictiva225,494,25399,4842014-07-29
7EscondidosLa Adictiva222,135,08274,3882020-11-13
8En la Sierra y la Ciudad (La China)La Adictiva196,591,74179,6422014-07-29
9Te DiránLa Adictiva176,894,78845,4672016-11-18
10Durmiendo en el Lugar EquivocadoLa Adictiva136,625,271109,8002016-11-18
11El ViejónLa Adictiva106,742,46840,4312016-11-18
12Lo Que Nunca SeráLa Adictiva104,684,83969,2902020-11-13
13Chaleco SalvavidasLa Adictiva93,472,215109,5732016-11-18
14Ya Solo Eres Mi ExLa Adictiva82,780,56120,1332021-09-09
15Ésta Es Tu CanciónLa Adictiva72,620,74349,0482016-11-18
16Muchas GraciasLa Adictiva64,808,54026,1612025-11-27
17Nada IgualesLa Adictiva64,071,62374,2892011-10-10
18La PelinegraGabito Ballesteros, La Adictiva45,678,6779,1572023-07-26
19Yo Te Prefiero a Ti - Versión BandaRío Roma (feat. Yuridia, La Adictiva)44,132,5795,1312021-01-29
20Llamada PerdidaLa Adictiva41,929,19514,3582020-11-13
21Te Amo Y Te AmoLa Adictiva40,108,3337,8982010-08-03
2210 SegundosLa Adictiva38,236,07549,2592011-10-10
23Si Ya Lo Sabe DiosLa Adictiva38,123,98613,7562025-11-27
24La PrincesaLa Adictiva35,945,8055,3992016-11-18
25Con Todo IncluidoLa Adictiva30,179,2273,0322020-11-13
26Un Fin en CuliacánLa Adictiva26,809,7253,0512014-07-29
27Qué Caro Estoy PagandoLa Adictiva26,237,9783,3752016-11-18
28El Pasado Es PasadoLa Adictiva24,252,87210,5712011-10-10
29NadieLa Adictiva23,023,6936,0882014-07-29
30Se Te Está Acabando El TiempoLa Adictiva22,577,8545,7762011-10-10
31Se Manda SolaLa Adictiva22,478,7992,2842022-10-07
32BésameLa Adictiva (feat. Ricardo Montaner)21,749,8403,1532016-10-28
33La Mejor SoluciónLa Adictiva19,721,4526,4262020-11-13
34No Me BesesLa Adictiva (feat. Joan Sebastian)17,991,4257,0392023-04-28
35LuzCarlos Rivera, La Adictiva, Cristian Castro, Belinda, Diego Verdaguer16,874,2881,9512016-02-05
36No Es Tan Solo La MitadLa Adictiva15,460,8984,8412010-08-03
37Lo Que No Es Pa' UnoLa Adictiva10,924,4921,6932022-10-07
38BandidaGrupo Marca Registrada, La Adictiva10,616,6521,6922024-02-23
39PajarilloLa Adictiva10,307,69910,1212021-09-09
40Haciendo el AmorLa Adictiva10,143,3091,3152014-12-17
41Mi Último DíaLa Adictiva9,674,9202,8672022-10-07
42La Bola (Pelotero a la Bola)La Adictiva9,197,7731,3802016-11-18
43Por Andar Con Un CabrónLa Adictiva8,815,5341,6502022-10-07
44Eso Es La RiquezaLa Adictiva, Lenin Ramírez8,448,3731,5752022-05-25
45Plato de Segunda MesaLa Adictiva8,241,6127202014-12-17
46Muéveme el PolloLa Adictiva8,114,1441,5152010-08-03
47Dime Qué PrefieresLa Adictiva7,858,6721,0932014-07-29
48La Fiesta en AcciónLa Adictiva7,631,6459822016-11-18
49La PiedraLa Adictiva7,499,5901,6262014-07-29
50CuídalaLa Adictiva7,464,9623,6922025-12-05

Showing the top 50 of 127. See all.

Often appears with: Luis R Conriquez Gabito Ballesteros Río Roma Yuridia Ricardo Montaner Joan Sebastian Carlos Rivera Cristian Castro Belinda Diego Verdaguer Grupo Marca Registrada Lenin Ramírez