La Factoria: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 21 ranked

The most streamed La Factoria song on Spotify is Perdóname, with 931,630,701 streams. Latin. 21 songs, 1,734,872,551 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1PerdónameLa Factoria931,630,701538,5222006-12-04
2TodaviaLa Factoria504,228,280169,5492018-02-03
3MoriréLa Factoria122,041,06068,4512006-12-04
4Hay Otro en Mi VidaLa Factoria72,072,77629,3062009-11-29
5Como Me DueleLa Factoria28,869,12020,3092006-12-04
6AmigaLa Factoria21,379,5559,5302009-11-29
7PerdónameLa Factoria (feat. Farruko)9,207,0845,3892023-10-05
8Las SolterasLa Factoria7,675,8143,8992005-11-07
9Dame una OportunidadLa Factoria7,635,9042,7042009-11-29
10Que Me MatenLa Factoria5,692,8872,7622018-02-03
11NO VOY A LLORARLa Factoria5,082,6573,9072018-02-03
12Estoy MuriendoLa Factoria3,714,9111,4472009-11-29
13Déjame VivirLa Factoria, Juan Gabriel (feat. Anahí)3,283,9371,1802006-12-04
14La PagarásLa Factoria2,498,6131,0452006-12-04
15SolterasLa Factoria1,875,2203932005-09-09
16DaleLa Factoria1,538,1477942006-12-04
17Apartada de TiLa Factoria1,494,4124432009-11-29
18WepaLa Factoria1,348,8838042018-02-03
19Vivir Sin TiLa Factoria1,284,1103592009-11-29
20Ahora Me Toca a MíLa Factoria1,183,7871902013-09-18
21Ritmo De La NocheLa Factoria1,134,6931,5042018-02-03

Often appears with: Farruko Juan Gabriel Anahí