Lacrim: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 262 ranked

The most streamed Lacrim song on Spotify is No lo sé, with 147,566,174 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 262 songs, 2,675,071,890 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1No lo séLacrim147,566,17496,8882024-07-05
2A.W.ALacrim (feat. French Montana)141,379,877112,6232014-01-01
3Ce soir ne sors pasLacrim (feat. GIMS)101,515,37441,5702017-11-17
4Joie de filles (feat. Vacra)Lacrim62,832,29135,2292024-07-05
5Gustavo GaviriaLacrim60,323,94229,8632015-12-11
6Boston GeorgeLacrim, Maes58,664,73817,8402020-10-15
7NocheLacrim (feat. Damso)53,243,04010,4022017-11-17
8J-LoNimo, Lacrim47,539,13313,9052019-11-22
9Loi de la calleNiro (feat. Jul, Lacrim, Alonzo)44,179,1065,3602021-10-22
10Oh bah ouiLacrim (feat. Booba)42,766,83917,6242017-03-31
11Senor de los GallosWerenoi, Lacrim39,123,13720,9172021-12-08
12MaladieLacrim (feat. Soolking)37,316,6494,8242019-02-08
13BarbadeLacrim34,090,67028,8452014-01-01
14TraîtresLacrim33,424,19016,3572017-03-31
15GericaultLacrim32,211,0675,0572017-11-17
16Rolls (feat. Lacrim)Lacrim30,300,2753,2002018-09-21
17DE AQUI PA YAMorad, Lacrim29,896,4259,4782020-07-31
18J'appelle UberLacrim (feat. Morad)26,603,1029,7192021-12-09
19Mango - Extrait de la BO de « En Passant Pécho »Lacrim26,594,4522,0852021-04-02
20LiquideSCH (feat. Lacrim)25,029,9406,6732015-11-13
21Allez nique ta mèreLacrim24,481,0302,6932020-10-15
22SoloLacrim23,857,7583,8572019-02-08
23Grande arméeLacrim23,388,6843,4722017-03-31
24On l'a pas choisiLacrim23,296,64512,2342021-12-09
25SantoriniLacrim22,776,57618,7942021-07-07
26DadinhoLacrim (feat. Ninho)22,761,0486,4652020-10-15
27D'Où je viens tu connaisLacrim21,952,03517,6112013-06-03
28Veux-tu ?Lacrim (feat. Ninho)20,649,4443,4122017-11-17
29Jacques ChiracLacrim20,231,5772,4072020-10-15
30Penelope CruzLacrim20,226,5317,1692020-10-15
31Amori StupidiLacrim20,179,25534,0062026-02-06
32CorleoneLacrim20,056,0639,0782014-01-01
33Tout le monde veut des lovésLacrim19,421,5849,0952014-01-01
34Reda - Partie 3Lacrim (feat. Koba LaD, Niro)18,588,1087,3072021-12-09
35IntocableLacrim17,511,3362,1662017-11-17
36On fait pas çaLacrim (feat. Lil Durk)17,411,20011,1372014-01-01
37Judy MoncadaLacrim17,108,0317,3662017-11-17
38Jon SnowLacrim16,840,4631,6342019-02-08
39Colisée (feat. SDM)SDM, Lacrim16,708,9334,3812024-05-17
40J'ai malLacrim16,266,95415,0322015-12-11
41Brasse au maxLacrim15,957,8148,0712015-12-11
42Cosa NostraSoolking (feat. Lacrim)15,757,1498612018-11-02
43Colonel CarrilloLacrim15,529,8422,2612017-03-31
44Nos labels c'est du papelWerenoi (feat. Lacrim)15,461,3008,9682023-03-09
45La dolce vitaLacrim15,055,8241,1542017-03-31
46Eric CantonaJul, Lacrim14,976,2173,5612020-10-15
47CarnalLacrim14,489,3121,8492019-07-05
48AliWerenoi, Lacrim14,487,26112,8582023-05-19
49BloodyLacrim (feat. 6ix9ine)14,480,4058592019-02-08
50KountiLacrim14,452,1626,0152019-02-08

Showing the top 50 of 262. See all.

Often appears with: Baby Gang Niro Alonzo SCH Soolking Werenoi French Montana GIMS Jul Morad Ninho Ghali