LEEHI: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 54 ranked

The most streamed LEEHI song on Spotify is ONLY, with 580,459,907 streams. K-Pop. 54 songs, 1,576,536,977 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1ONLYLEEHI580,459,907216,3852021-09-09
2YoursLEEHI146,658,41227,5872020-05-12
3BREATHELEEHI120,614,29627,6892016-03-09
4H.S.K.T. (feat. Wonstein)LEEHI101,419,68060,9272021-09-09
5MY LOVELEEHI78,833,60116,5282016-10-04
6Can You Hear My Heart (feat. LEE HI)LEEHI76,836,56021,3462016-09-20
7HOLOLEEHI69,655,6567,5372020-07-23
8NO ONELEEHI68,473,3016,3632019-05-30
9For YouLEEHI58,196,94712,0392020-12-16
10Savior (feat. B.I)LEEHI27,879,50316,4802021-09-09
11Red Lipstick (feat. Yoonmirae)LEEHI21,778,4862,8222021-09-09
12RoseLEEHI19,975,6525,3412013-03-28
13SpecialLEEHI (feat. JENNIE)12,582,1324,3172013-03-28
14What is Love?LEEHI10,587,51710,0592021-09-09
151, 2LEEHI9,815,8609632019-05-30
16Safety ZoneLEEHI9,251,1489,1582021-09-09
17IT'S COLDLEEHI9,092,2573,5322018-03-21
18MISSING ULEEHI8,930,7871,0812018-01-24
19NO WAYLEEHI8,788,3781,7812019-05-30
201, 2, 3, 4LEEHI8,775,9491,5562018-03-21
21DarlingLEEHI7,811,9774,5382021-09-09
22HOLD MY HANDLEEHI7,242,4656582016-03-09
23For You (Holiday Remix) - Spotify Singles HolidayLEEHI7,030,0822882021-11-17
24ByeLEEHI6,951,7942,5522021-09-09
25We'll shine brighter than any other starsLEEHI6,697,0632,0172022-03-14
26Rich Kids Anthem (Feat. Lee Hi)LEEHI6,226,5829962022-02-14
27HERE COME THE REGRETSLEEHI6,182,0777812018-03-21
28Golden SlumbersLEEHI4,601,7473022018-01-18
29MY STARLEEHI4,569,4513552018-01-24
30Dear you (Romance 101 X LeeHi)LEEHI4,501,7581,3412021-03-14
31VIDEO - feat. BOBBYLEEHI4,351,9723212018-01-24
32My BelovedLEEHI4,068,0721,5682024-01-16
33WaterrideLEEHI4,028,6178162021-09-09
34IntentionsLEEHI3,993,0027402021-09-09
35손을 잡아줘요LEEHI3,916,4129462021-11-14
36FXXK WIT USLEEHI3,896,9872542016-03-09
37UP ALL NIGHT - feat. TABLOLEEHI3,795,8452182018-01-24
38BLUESLEEHI3,726,2747992018-01-24
39Brave EnoughLEEHI3,580,4893952020-10-06
40LOVE IS OVERLEEHI3,500,0414702019-05-30
4120MINLEEHI3,493,5211852019-05-30
42OFFICIALLEEHI3,065,8783712016-03-09
43PASSING BYLEEHI3,017,9752232018-01-24
44It's OverLEEHI2,676,6352742013-03-28
45SCARECROWLEEHI2,154,4232312018-03-21
46Alley (with SUNG SI KYUNG)LEEHI1,935,0239212023-12-12
47Fool For LoveLEEHI1,807,7372272013-03-28
48Bad Habits (Feat. LeeHi)LEEHI1,436,2531,0932023-11-14
49One-Sided LoveLEEHI1,402,489782013-03-28
50COME OVER (feat. GRAY, KIM GO EUN, PARK NA RAE, Joon Park, LeeHi, Jeon Hyun Moo, Jessi & HAN HYE JILEEHI1,338,8651562020-11-18

Showing the top 50 of 54. See all.

Often appears with: JENNIE