Lil Mosey: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 64 ranked

The most streamed Lil Mosey song on Spotify is Blueberry Faygo, with 1,542,753,134 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 64 songs, 5,015,912,334 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Blueberry FaygoLil Mosey1,542,753,134324,7062020-02-06
2NoticedLil Mosey834,182,271126,3842018-10-19
3Stuck In A Dream (feat. Gunna)Lil Mosey (feat. Gunna)466,851,61050,4752019-11-08
4KamikazeLil Mosey308,970,22932,4932018-10-19
5WRONG (feat. Lil Mosey)The Kid LAROI (feat. Lil Mosey)199,024,61217,5172021-07-27
6G Walk (with Chris Brown)Lil Mosey (feat. Chris Brown)127,396,5614,1842019-11-08
7Burberry HeadbandLil Mosey126,231,27015,2692018-10-19
8Pull UpLil Mosey119,920,19012,5652018-10-19
9JETSKIInternet Money (feat. Lil Tecca, Lil Mosey)117,072,06923,4922021-03-26
10Greet HerLil Mosey101,519,7499,0212018-10-19
11Live This WildLil Mosey98,020,00910,8452019-11-08
12Only The Team (with Lil Mosey & Lil Tjay)Rvssian (feat. Lil Tjay, Lil Mosey)90,654,04611,0562020-03-11
13Boof PackLil Mosey60,555,2746,1262018-10-19
14Yoppa (with BlocBoy JB)Lil Mosey (feat. BlocBoy JB)53,454,6432,5052018-10-19
15Back At It (feat. Lil Baby)Lil Mosey (feat. Lil Baby)51,847,1312,0462020-08-14
16Top Gone (with Lunay)Lil Mosey (feat. Lunay)51,746,1234,6322020-08-14
17Lost Me (feat. Lil Mosey)Internet Money (feat. iann dior, Lil Mosey, Lil Skies)50,011,8865,7522020-08-28
18Bust Down CartierLil Mosey48,790,5762,1992018-10-19
19This Ain't That (feat. Lil Mosey)Trippie Redd (feat. Lil Mosey)43,544,6964,2682019-11-22
20Krabby Step (with Tyga & Lil Mosey)Swae Lee (feat. Tyga, Lil Mosey)36,227,3207,0072021-03-05
21RarriLil Mosey36,023,3951,7252018-10-19
22So FastLil Mosey35,063,7553,5612019-11-08
23Be Happy - Remixblackbear, Lil Mosey31,498,1788672020-09-09
24Fu shitLil Mosey28,407,9841,4742018-10-19
25Gangang (feat. Lil Mosey)Sfera Ebbasta (feat. Lil Mosey)22,597,4154,5042021-02-12
26Bankroll (feat. AJ Tracey)Lil Mosey (feat. AJ Tracey)22,438,9742,0652019-11-08
27Safe With MeEladio Carrion (feat. Lil Mosey)20,888,0922,2072020-01-31
28TrapstarLil Mosey20,830,5391,4732018-10-19
29Bands Out Tha RoofLil Mosey18,097,7561,7912020-08-14
30That's My BitchLil Mosey17,386,2149052018-10-19
31Never Scared (feat. Trippie Redd)Lil Mosey (feat. Trippie Redd)16,656,1601,4432019-11-08
32Rose GoldLil Mosey15,868,4201,0972019-11-08
33Jet To The WestLil Mosey15,188,7811,5922019-11-08
34No Honorable Mention (feat. Quavo)Trippie Redd (feat. Quavo, Lil Mosey)15,166,3611,9172020-10-30
35Speed RacinLil Mosey14,259,2631,0752019-11-08
36BipolarLIT killah (feat. Lil Mosey)13,713,2791,7652022-10-27
37Lets LinkTyga, Lil Mosey12,890,2511,6062020-10-21
38Gracias A DiosNatanael Cano (feat. Lil Mosey)11,574,5464,6562022-04-08
39RockstarsLil Mosey10,143,9357042019-11-08
40DreaminLil Mosey10,102,5377412019-11-08
41See My BabyLil Mosey9,487,9725942019-11-08
42Space CoupeLil Mosey9,472,1538092019-11-08
43Flu GameLil Mosey9,296,7541,5882023-03-17
44Kari's WorldLil Mosey7,910,9405312019-11-08
45Past Life (with Selena Gomez & Lil Mosey) [Remix]Trevor Daniel (feat. Selena Gomez, Lil Mosey)7,644,6554852020-08-09
46OXIGÊNIO (feat. Lil Mosey)Lil Mosey, WIU5,515,1814,4142025-01-30
47Not YouLil Mosey5,090,2943,4162024-10-04
48Every NightLil Mosey4,190,54013,4082026-06-26
49My DuesLil Mosey4,011,3224972020-08-14
50Focus On MeLil Mosey3,997,7304772020-08-14

Showing the top 50 of 64. See all.

Often appears with: Trippie Redd Internet Money Tyga Gunna The Kid LAROI Chris Brown Lil Tecca Rvssian Lil Tjay BlocBoy JB Lil Baby Lunay