Lil Xan: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 35 ranked

The most streamed Lil Xan song on Spotify is Betrayed, with 655,212,208 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 35 songs, 1,479,205,052 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1BetrayedLil Xan655,212,20855,6582018-04-06
2Color BlindDiplo, Lil Xan156,712,79512,9182018-03-23
3SlingshotLil Xan122,870,8773,8242018-04-06
4Lies (feat. Lil Skies)Lil Xan (feat. Lil Skies)89,400,2124,2622018-07-13
5Live or DieNoah Cyrus (feat. Lil Xan)66,528,7254,8812018-08-20
6XanarchyLil Xan62,838,2491,9382017-07-07
7FarLil Xan61,942,9621,6212018-04-06
8Who Are You?Lil Xan46,335,7439062016-10-21
9Wake UpLil Xan, Mac Miller40,839,26210,0372016-06-03
10MoonlightLil Xan (feat. Charli xcx)30,577,9791992018-04-06
11DeceivedLil Xan24,831,05502018-04-06
12Betrayed - RemixLil Xan (feat. Rich The Kid, Yo Gotti)15,660,6694492018-04-06
13The Man (feat. $teven Cannon)Lil Xan12,253,0484102018-04-06
14Shine Hard (feat. Rae Sremmurd)Lil Xan11,817,38002018-04-06
15Who I AmLil Xan10,451,08702018-04-06
16Told YaLil Xan9,383,0565342020-08-21
17TreeSapLil Xan8,639,2551,8492018-11-27
18BasicallyLil Xan6,641,79702018-04-06
19Saved by the BellLil Xan5,644,90702018-04-06
20Go CrazyImanbek (feat. Lil Xan)5,264,1813242021-12-17
21Tick Tock (feat. 2 Chainz)Lil Xan5,248,77502018-04-06
22DiamondsLil Xan4,611,94102018-04-06
23Round Here (feat. YG)Lil Xan4,466,33202018-04-06
24Life SucksLil Xan3,282,0583462021-06-25
25Emotions (Prod Morgoth x Billy of Good Charlotte)Lil Xan2,713,1822032018-09-21
26My GirlfriendLil Xan2,455,3741832020-05-13
27Color Blind - TWERL & Max Styler RemixDiplo (feat. Lil Xan)1,704,164952018-06-29
28MASHETELil Xan, Uzielito Mix1,645,3421,1692025-01-15
29TITILil Xan1,624,857882020-12-18
30Honesty (Prod Danny Wolf x Otxhello)Lil Xan1,378,531432018-09-21
31Better Days (Prod Morgoth Beatz)Lil Xan1,368,830482018-09-21
32Heartbreak Soldier (Prod Danny Wolf x Dilip)Lil Xan1,307,204392018-09-21
33Oh No (Prod Tayo Fetti)Lil Xan1,256,878512018-09-21
34Not The Same (Prod Kinfolk Jon)Lil Xan1,168,785402018-09-21
35NODALil Xan1,127,3522212024-09-20

Often appears with: Diplo Lil Skies Noah Cyrus Mac Miller Charli xcx Rich The Kid Yo Gotti Imanbek Uzielito Mix