Loyle Carner: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 67 ranked

The most streamed Loyle Carner song on Spotify is Damselfly, with 124,674,391 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 67 songs, 1,477,311,018 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1DamselflyLoyle Carner (feat. Tom Misch)124,674,39118,5762017-01-20
2OttolenghiLoyle Carner116,932,59327,8142019-04-19
3Loose EndsLoyle Carner (feat. Jorja Smith)78,835,42218,6942019-04-19
4Let It GoLoyle Carner76,223,91226,0552020-12-09
5Crazy DreamTom Misch (feat. Loyle Carner)73,516,1977,4572016-06-08
6Ain't Nothing ChangedLoyle Carner63,930,89610,3032017-01-20
7Desoleil (Brilliant Corners)Loyle Carner (feat. Sampha)58,582,55115,3912019-04-19
8Ice WaterLoyle Carner55,920,81313,1212019-04-19
9Mean It In The MorningLoyle Carner38,033,8836,7002017-01-20
10StillLoyle Carner37,909,73610,4472019-04-19
11YesterdayLoyle Carner37,258,4708,8922020-11-11
12AngelLoyle Carner (feat. Tom Misch)35,964,4795,3132019-04-19
13You Don't KnowLoyle Carner35,729,6675,4092019-04-19
14FlorenceLoyle Carner34,813,6294,2592017-01-20
15Water BabyTom Misch (feat. Loyle Carner)31,318,8663,7742018-04-06
16I Wonder WhyLoyle Carner30,978,3635,0202020-07-16
17Dear JeanLoyle Carner30,707,7665,0172019-04-19
18NO CDLoyle Carner30,373,3574,3382017-01-20
19The Isle Of ArranLoyle Carner29,756,9393,1012017-01-20
20HomertonLoyle Carner (feat. Olivia Dean)29,279,50931,7262022-10-21
21NightgownsTom Misch (feat. Loyle Carner)26,860,5883,8682015-08-28
22What Am I to Do?Loyle Carner26,789,7116,2362019-04-26
23StandoutLoyle Carner25,284,1486,1692020-09-11
24Speed Of PlightLoyle Carner22,382,4117,6802022-10-21
251992Loyle Carner22,341,1441,5262013-06-24
26Take It Slow (feat. Loyle Carner)Loyle Carner16,967,6608,8172023-04-12
27Stars & ShardsLoyle Carner15,608,1391,5922017-01-20
28HateLoyle Carner15,413,3523,4532022-10-21
29Nobody Knows (Ladas Road)Loyle Carner15,370,8434,9132022-10-21
30KrispyLoyle Carner12,849,1372,6002019-04-19
31Looking BackLoyle Carner11,660,9522,7002019-04-19
32The Seamstress (Tooting Masala)Loyle Carner11,614,2751,1372017-01-20
33CarluccioLoyle Carner11,066,4402,9472019-04-19
34No WorriesLoyle Carner10,710,3541,3522017-01-20
35PolyfillaLoyle Carner10,304,8803,9942022-10-21
36ColourblindTom Misch (feat. Loyle Carner)9,833,0556,0022024-12-20
37about timeLoyle Carner9,249,8787,4772025-06-20
38Mrs CLoyle Carner9,144,4071,2582017-01-20
39all i needLoyle Carner8,449,3925,5912025-06-20
40Blood On My NikesLoyle Carner8,171,5301,6492022-10-21
41Sail Away FreestyleLoyle Carner8,148,9761,6062019-04-19
42Sun Of JeanLoyle Carner7,848,1989982017-01-20
43A Lasting PlaceLoyle Carner7,598,6904,2902022-10-21
44GeorgetownLoyle Carner7,130,8531,2562022-10-21
45Not Waving, But DrowningLoyle Carner6,745,6459072019-04-19
46lyinLoyle Carner6,621,8656,3212025-06-20
47Taxin' (feat. Dave East, Loyle Carner) - Long Version / Bonus TrackLoyle Carner6,152,5335152019-11-15
48PlasticLoyle Carner5,783,8531,3352022-10-21
49Dear BenLoyle Carner5,771,9169242019-04-19
50in my mindLoyle Carner5,320,8402,9602025-06-20

Showing the top 50 of 67. See all.

Often appears with: Tom Misch Jorja Smith Sampha Olivia Dean Blueface A Boogie Wit da Hoodie Moneybagg Yo