Luis R Conriquez: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 406 ranked

The most streamed Luis R Conriquez song on Spotify is Si No Quieres No, with 805,828,230 streams. Regional Mexican. 406 songs, 13,511,408,396 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Si No Quieres NoLuis R Conriquez (feat. Neton Vega)805,828,230249,2592024-03-10
2Los Botones AzulesJunior H (feat. Luis R Conriquez)567,258,424126,5402022-02-11
3PRESIDENTEGabito Ballesteros (feat. Natanael Cano, Luis R Conriquez, Neton Vega)537,173,883349,9512024-10-21
4El GavilánLuis R Conriquez, Tony Aguirre (feat. Peso Pluma)528,406,07376,2682022-10-21
5Siempre PendientesPeso Pluma (feat. Luis R Conriquez)507,710,15487,1082022-08-15
6JGLLa Adictiva (feat. Luis R Conriquez)486,988,00652022-07-01
7Chula VenteLuis R Conriquez (feat. Fuerza Regida, Neton Vega)324,423,676326,7822025-07-24
8DEMBOW BÉLICOTito Double P, Luis R Conriquez314,982,88374,6672023-06-03
9NO SON DORITOSClave Especial (feat. Luis R Conriquez)286,493,212230,9832025-02-20
10Sin Tanto RoyoLuis R Conriquez (feat. Tito Double P)275,179,25139,7612024-01-04
11Así Lo Quiso DiosEslabon Armado (feat. Luis R Conriquez)244,816,41446,8982023-04-28
12GTALuis R Conriquez (feat. Jasiel Nuñez)238,131,30154,8712024-02-29
13Me Metí En El RuedoLuis R Conriquez234,710,20147,3682021-07-31
14Puro CampeónLuis R Conriquez, Grupo Marca Registrada223,614,36248,8282022-10-14
15BandidaPeso Pluma, Luis R Conriquez196,595,194115,4722025-01-16
16De Fresa y CocoLuis R Conriquez, Los Dareyes De La Sierra, Edgardo Nuñez184,176,22554,7242023-11-10
17Los Mire Con TalentoFuerza Regida (feat. Luis R Conriquez, Calle 24)181,947,92228,5002021-11-11
18Fresas Con CremaLuis R Conriquez, Fuerza Regida181,172,07462,3742024-01-04
19Solita - En VivoLuis R Conriquez166,397,93743,5842022-09-09
20LA 701Tito Double P, Luis R Conriquez162,711,60231,3632023-07-14
21Malas Rachas - En VivoTony Aguirre (feat. Luis R Conriquez, Los Dareyes De La Sierra)157,956,19862,1032022-12-22
22Ahogándome en AlcoholLefty Sm (feat. Luis R Conriquez)156,072,36550,3422022-09-30
23El Chino (En Vivo)Luis R Conriquez151,952,34339,7362020-10-21
24Que Se CuideLuis R Conriquez, Chimbala145,339,24440,9352024-05-04
25El PlumasNeton Vega (feat. Luis R Conriquez)140,990,98050,3922025-02-14
26PixeladosLuis R Conriquez (feat. Peso Pluma)140,823,80328,2932024-01-04
27PixeliadosLuis R Conriquez140,797,42527,0162024-02-29
28Un ScarVictor Mendivil (feat. Luis R Conriquez)136,735,53581,8232024-11-11
29La 701Luis R Conriquez, Panter Bélico136,123,99675,4592024-02-29
30SU CASAPeso Pluma, Luis R Conriquez135,818,65364,1612023-06-22
31Triple Lavada (feat. Victor Mendivil) - RemixLuis R Conriquez, Oscar Maydon, Alemán, Victor Mendivil133,289,621114,2972025-10-10
32Martes 13Luis R Conriquez125,080,06062,7572024-05-17
33La Mamoncita del InstaGabito Ballesteros (feat. Luis R Conriquez)119,731,52734,5412023-06-08
34SR. SMITHPeso Pluma, Luis R Conriquez114,248,98452,0372024-06-19
35El Menos VistoLuis R Conriquez, Panter Bélico100,920,41240,2032024-02-29
36MALEDUCADOTito Double P, Luis R Conriquez99,089,71944,1922025-04-17
37Mi MomentoLuis R Conriquez95,330,15816,3922022-11-11
38Por Clave El FresaLuis R Conriquez94,816,10624,5482020-10-30
39Dame Un Chance (La Cumbia Bélica)Luis R Conriquez (feat. Grupo Frontera)91,527,80528,6872023-03-16
40RosaVictor Mendivil (feat. Luis R Conriquez, La Joaqui)86,599,174147,8062025-07-24
41NIMODO QUE NOClave Especial (feat. Luis R Conriquez)85,110,79584,1892025-02-20
42De Aqui PayaLuis R Conriquez79,977,2815,7812019-11-08
43Y Si Me MiranNatanael Cano (feat. Luis R Conriquez, Gabito Ballesteros)78,728,49320,6002022-11-04
44AguasLuis R Conriquez, Neton Vega74,909,46299,3962026-01-29
45Cuando Te Acuerdes De Mi (En Vivo)Luis R Conriquez74,727,87416,4232021-10-08
46CDNNeton Vega (feat. Luis R Conriquez)73,609,93847,7102025-02-14
47Cholo 7Fuerza Regida (feat. Luis R Conriquez)73,358,21027,0692024-10-31
48Súper SnakeLOS DOS DE TAMAULIPAS (feat. Luis R Conriquez)65,848,984204,0492026-02-27
49Pobre NoGrupo Marca Registrada (feat. Luis R Conriquez)63,646,56664,9272023-08-04
50DIOS TESTIGOCalle 24 (feat. Luis R Conriquez)60,669,25689,0582025-08-22

Showing the top 50 of 406. See all.

Often appears with: Tony Aguirre Los Dareyes De La Sierra Gabito Ballesteros Fuerza Regida Tito Double P Neton Vega Gerardo Ortiz Peso Pluma Edgardo Nuñez Oscar Maydon Grupo Marca Registrada Natanael Cano