Manu Chao: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 180 ranked

The most streamed Manu Chao song on Spotify is Me Gustas Tu, with 1,106,836,643 streams. Reggae & Dancehall. 180 songs, 3,548,870,265 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Me Gustas TuManu Chao1,106,836,643472,3432025-05-09
2Bongo BongManu Chao328,545,741163,2531998-10-06
3ClandestinoManu Chao158,226,39448,8901998-10-06
4Je ne t'aime plusManu Chao132,022,51076,8601998-10-06
5Viajando Por El MundoKAROL G (feat. Manu Chao)127,027,331206,2912025-06-20
6DesaparecidoManu Chao109,704,79230,9631998-10-06
7A me mi piaceManu Chao86,951,57861,3872025-05-09
8Me Gustas Tu - Sped Up VersionManu Chao66,724,03515,1992023-08-04
9MentiraManu Chao61,887,12714,0821998-10-06
10Mr BobbyManu Chao60,643,07723,9532001-06-01
11Me Llaman CalleManu Chao56,757,82226,4862007-08-30
12Minha galeraManu Chao47,655,78011,5921998-10-06
13Me Quedo Contigo (Si Me Das A Elegir) - Live BaïonarenaManu Chao45,243,73711,5762009-09-14
14Sénégal Fast-FoodManu Chao39,280,90913,5272025-12-10
15La Vida TombolaManu Chao38,272,47515,1562007-08-30
16Me DueleBomba Estéreo (feat. Manu Chao)35,028,46810,4752022-09-14
17La PrimaveraManu Chao33,208,93519,1412001-06-01
18Me Gustas Tu - Slowed and Reverb VersionManu Chao29,521,27825,2862023-08-04
19Welcome to TijuanaManu Chao28,639,1348,4421998-10-06
20SulamericanoManu Chao28,146,02514,6362019-02-15
21Lágrimas de oroManu Chao25,998,79810,0971998-10-06
22Tu Te VasManu Chao24,434,69133,9952024-09-20
23La MareaManu Chao24,034,9954,5552017-06-09
24Mama CallManu Chao23,183,0824,7081998-10-06
25Por el sueloManu Chao21,579,4186,8381998-10-06
26HomensManu Chao20,799,05311,6382001-06-01
27Luna y solManu Chao19,601,9615,1011998-10-06
28A CosaManu Chao19,112,1005,3572007-08-30
29La despedidaManu Chao18,644,8744,1671998-10-06
30Mi VidaManu Chao18,208,6214,5482001-06-01
31La vie à 2Manu Chao17,653,0123,9701998-10-06
32DeniaManu Chao17,238,3036,3602001-06-01
33Merry BluesManu Chao16,086,9083,1842001-06-01
34Día luna...Día penaManu Chao15,885,9803,7541998-10-06
35Clandestino (feat. Calypso Rose)Manu Chao15,502,7191,6422019-08-30
36El vientoManu Chao15,315,7193,2531998-10-06
37MalegríaManu Chao14,970,9403,4871998-10-06
38Moonlight AvenueManu Chao14,926,1876,7962017-01-01
39La ChinitaManu Chao14,547,5672,4152001-06-01
40Bienvenida a Tijuana - LiveManu Chao14,326,3743,2892002-09-17
41Seeds of FreedomManu Chao12,110,2853,0772017-01-01
42Todo llegaráManu Chao11,891,7425,4642023-02-24
43Words of TruthManu Chao11,674,1062,3632017-01-02
44A la par del amorManu Chao11,453,1422,2072023-02-24
45Tristeza MalezaManu Chao9,336,8479132007-08-30
46Viva TuManu Chao8,917,2005,9312024-09-20
47PromiscuityManu Chao8,879,3711,5432001-06-01
48Rainin In ParadizeManu Chao8,723,4411,3912007-08-30
49Rumba de Barcelona - Live BaïonarenaManu Chao8,493,8327092009-09-14
50Clandestino - LiveManu Chao8,465,7071,3342002-09-17

Showing the top 50 of 180. See all.

Often appears with: Skank KAROL G Bomba Estéreo Willie Nelson Santa Fe Klan