Panteon Rococo: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 108 ranked

The most streamed Panteon Rococo song on Spotify is La Dosis Perfecta, with 347,340,327 streams. Reggae & Dancehall. 108 songs, 1,898,672,929 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1La Dosis PerfectaPanteon Rococo347,340,327124,7441999-11-06
2Vendedora de CariciasPanteon Rococo210,751,72882,8702007-05-22
3Arréglame el Alma (feat. Maria Barracuda) - En VivoPanteon Rococo134,962,39167,2612016-06-24
4La CarenciaPanteon Rococo118,490,106133,0262002-04-30
5Esta NochePanteon Rococo106,341,35842,5652002-04-30
6La CarenciaPanteon Rococo93,144,13616,5592005-12-01
7El Último SkaPanteon Rococo76,154,21334,8392019-05-24
8Acábame de MatarPanteon Rococo47,523,03123,1622007-05-22
9Fugaz (feat. Rubén Albarrán) - En VivoPanteon Rococo44,471,06512,9782016-06-24
10La Dosis Perfecta (feat. Denise Gutiérrez) - En VivoPanteon Rococo35,393,30114,1732016-06-24
11Vivir Así Es Morir de AmorPanteon Rococo32,590,66719,2432021-11-02
12La Rubia y el DemonioPanteon Rococo32,505,29615,6512002-04-30
13No Voy A LlorarPanteon Rococo29,256,6064,9292015-04-15
14Vendedora de Caricias - En VivoPanteon Rococo24,755,5009,1242016-06-24
15Toloache Pa Mi NegraPanteon Rococo22,698,02717,7391999-11-06
16La Rubia y el Demonio (feat. Francisco Familiar & Toño Lira) - En VivoPanteon Rococo20,720,0794,0802016-06-24
17CúramePanteon Rococo20,092,96412,4881999-11-06
18Cariñito - Mexican Institute of Sound MixPanteon Rococo19,885,93711,4542020-03-13
19Pequeño Tratado de un Adiós - En VivoPanteon Rococo19,094,8125,5652016-06-24
20Pequeño Tratado de un AdiósPanteon Rococo18,710,62322,2151999-11-06
21Acábame de Matar - En VivoPanteon Rococo18,334,3345,9872016-06-24
22La Carencia - En VivoPanteon Rococo18,074,5758,9052016-06-24
23Arréglame el AlmaPanteon Rococo18,051,70722,1112010-02-01
24Viernes de Webeo - En VivoPanteon Rococo17,703,5426,0522016-06-24
25Toloache Pa' Mi Negra - En VivoPanteon Rococo17,696,1683,9352016-06-24
26DimePanteon Rococo12,834,95610,4462002-04-30
27Esta Noche - En VivoPanteon Rococo12,569,8783,5312016-06-24
28Que PasaráPanteon Rococo11,106,8325,2042007-05-22
29No séCarín León, Panteon Rococo10,596,3933,8122024-05-30
30María (feat. Toño Lira) - En VivoPanteon Rococo10,548,0013,2772016-06-24
31La Dosis PerfectaPanteon Rococo9,962,2597422005-12-01
32La DistanciaPanteon Rococo9,675,1773,8892007-05-22
33Estrella Roja - En VivoPanteon Rococo9,606,2612,1962016-06-24
34Nada PasóPanteon Rococo8,776,21611,0481999-11-06
35Hostilidades - En VivoPanteon Rococo8,599,1132,9172016-06-24
36No Me Digas Que Te Vas (feat. Liquits)Panteon Rococo8,521,7502,8842013-11-19
37Nada Pasó (feat. José Manuel Aguilera) - En VivoPanteon Rococo8,471,0053,4852016-06-24
38ParisonCarín León, Panteon Rococo (feat. Remmy Valenzuela)7,544,9718,8472025-06-19
39Si Una VezPanteon Rococo7,378,8642,4262020-02-07
40BotellasPanteon Rococo7,294,5414,7752019-05-24
41Cumbia del OlvidoPanteon Rococo7,215,6912,5442005-12-01
42Marco's Hall (feat. Óscar Chávez) - En VivoPanteon Rococo7,197,2162,5052016-06-24
43Estrella RojaPanteon Rococo6,996,7663,7352007-05-22
44Hasta Que Te ConocíPanteon Rococo (feat. Santa Fe Klan)6,340,8312,7072021-11-02
45Te Vas a Acordar de MíPanteon Rococo6,296,5823,3942021-11-02
46SobreviviréPanteon Rococo6,285,8456812020-05-22
47Borracho Drunk Steady BeerPanteon Rococo6,111,1103,2121999-11-06
48Triste Realidad - En VivoPanteon Rococo6,064,5721,4112016-06-24
49Gangsters - En VivoPanteon Rococo6,031,5751,3742016-06-24
50Reality Shock - En VivoPanteon Rococo5,997,4521,3212016-06-24

Showing the top 50 of 108. See all.

Often appears with: Carín León Los Auténticos Decadentes Remmy Valenzuela Santa Fe Klan Inspector Chayanne Los Ángeles Azules Santana Natalia Lafourcade Estopa