Panteon Rococo: every song ranked by Spotify streams

Reggae & Dancehall. 108 songs, 1,892,619,738 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1La Dosis PerfectaPanteon Rococo346,467,116100,4731999-11-06
2Vendedora de CariciasPanteon Rococo210,171,63870,9772007-05-22
3Arréglame el Alma (feat. Maria Barracuda) - En VivoPanteon Rococo134,491,56452,8312016-06-24
4La CarenciaPanteon Rococo117,558,92482,6112002-04-30
5Esta NochePanteon Rococo106,043,39731,3912002-04-30
6La CarenciaPanteon Rococo93,028,22113,2812005-12-01
7El Último SkaPanteon Rococo75,910,33727,3272019-05-24
8Acábame de MatarPanteon Rococo47,360,89114,4982007-05-22
9Fugaz (feat. Rubén Albarrán) - En VivoPanteon Rococo44,380,2159,2322016-06-24
10La Dosis Perfecta (feat. Denise Gutiérrez) - En VivoPanteon Rococo35,294,08811,1892016-06-24
11Vivir Así Es Morir de AmorPanteon Rococo32,455,96312,9922021-11-02
12La Rubia y el DemonioPanteon Rococo32,395,73311,5322002-04-30
13No Voy A LlorarPanteon Rococo29,256,6064,9292015-04-15
14Vendedora de Caricias - En VivoPanteon Rococo24,691,6268,2402016-06-24
15Toloache Pa Mi NegraPanteon Rococo22,573,84810,9691999-11-06
16La Rubia y el Demonio (feat. Francisco Familiar & Toño Lira) - En VivoPanteon Rococo20,691,5193,2582016-06-24
17CúramePanteon Rococo20,005,5478,8431999-11-06
18Cariñito - Mexican Institute of Sound MixPanteon Rococo19,885,93711,4542020-03-13
19Pequeño Tratado de un Adiós - En VivoPanteon Rococo19,055,8534,0552016-06-24
20Pequeño Tratado de un AdiósPanteon Rococo18,555,11714,9931999-11-06
21Acábame de Matar - En VivoPanteon Rococo18,292,4204,5052016-06-24
22La Carencia - En VivoPanteon Rococo18,012,2355,7072016-06-24
23Arréglame el AlmaPanteon Rococo17,896,93014,4252010-02-01
24Toloache Pa' Mi Negra - En VivoPanteon Rococo17,668,6203,0672016-06-24
25Viernes de Webeo - En VivoPanteon Rococo17,661,1743,4072016-06-24
26DimePanteon Rococo12,761,8346,3102002-04-30
27Esta Noche - En VivoPanteon Rococo12,545,1602,7172016-06-24
28Que PasaráPanteon Rococo11,070,4023,5472007-05-22
29No séCarín León, Panteon Rococo10,570,4914,1172024-05-30
30María (feat. Toño Lira) - En VivoPanteon Rococo10,525,0582,0372016-06-24
31La Dosis PerfectaPanteon Rococo9,957,0596202005-12-01
32La DistanciaPanteon Rococo9,647,9522,5912007-05-22
33Estrella Roja - En VivoPanteon Rococo9,590,8891,4322016-06-24
34Nada PasóPanteon Rococo8,698,8793,2311999-11-06
35Hostilidades - En VivoPanteon Rococo8,578,6901,5562016-06-24
36No Me Digas Que Te Vas (feat. Liquits)Panteon Rococo8,510,2112,0972013-11-19
37Nada Pasó (feat. José Manuel Aguilera) - En VivoPanteon Rococo8,446,6041,9802016-06-24
38ParisonCarín León, Panteon Rococo (feat. Remmy Valenzuela)7,486,56410,0042025-06-19
39Si Una VezPanteon Rococo7,361,8771,5282020-02-07
40BotellasPanteon Rococo7,261,1113,0872019-05-24
41Cumbia del OlvidoPanteon Rococo7,197,8821,5702005-12-01
42Marco's Hall (feat. Óscar Chávez) - En VivoPanteon Rococo7,179,6771,4032016-06-24
43Estrella RojaPanteon Rococo6,970,6212,2002007-05-22
44Hasta Que Te ConocíPanteon Rococo (feat. Santa Fe Klan)6,321,8811,7802021-11-02
45SobreviviréPanteon Rococo6,281,0726252020-05-22
46Te Vas a Acordar de MíPanteon Rococo6,272,8242,0372021-11-02
47Borracho Drunk Steady BeerPanteon Rococo6,088,6211,9131999-11-06
48Triste Realidad - En VivoPanteon Rococo6,054,6929132016-06-24
49Gangsters - En VivoPanteon Rococo6,021,9558542016-06-24
50Reality Shock - En VivoPanteon Rococo5,988,1998442016-06-24

Showing the top 50 of 108. See all.

Often appears with: Carín León Los Auténticos Decadentes Remmy Valenzuela Santa Fe Klan Inspector Chayanne Los Ángeles Azules Santana Natalia Lafourcade Estopa