Pinguini Tattici Nucleari: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 88 ranked

The most streamed Pinguini Tattici Nucleari song on Spotify is Ridere, with 171,438,345 streams. Alternative & Indie. 88 songs, 2,588,376,709 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1RiderePinguini Tattici Nucleari171,438,34535,7462020-02-07
2Pastello BiancoPinguini Tattici Nucleari170,184,76349,6272020-12-04
3Giovani WannabePinguini Tattici Nucleari147,462,81630,8362022-12-02
4Scrivile ScemoPinguini Tattici Nucleari137,964,74024,2152020-12-04
5Ferma A Guardare (feat. Pinguini Tattici Nucleari)Ernia, Pinguini Tattici Nucleari132,488,59438,7762021-01-19
6Rubami la NottePinguini Tattici Nucleari120,610,83327,6732022-12-02
7RicordiPinguini Tattici Nucleari114,819,83820,3722022-12-02
8Ringo StarrPinguini Tattici Nucleari107,258,20616,7922020-02-07
9Scooby DooPinguini Tattici Nucleari97,523,22312,5962020-12-04
10IslandaPinguini Tattici Nucleari89,807,88949,7292024-12-06
11La storia infinitaPinguini Tattici Nucleari75,854,50015,4332020-12-04
12Bottiglie Vuote (feat. Max Pezzali)Pinguini Tattici Nucleari64,083,23747,4462024-12-06
13NightmaresBresh, Pinguini Tattici Nucleari62,968,84616,1002023-09-29
14NononoPinguini Tattici Nucleari56,112,47710,2592020-02-07
15Romantico Ma MuoriPinguini Tattici Nucleari55,180,59119,8692024-12-06
16Lake Washington BoulevardPinguini Tattici Nucleari53,450,67915,1142020-02-07
17AmaroPinguini Tattici Nucleari50,086,14538,4352024-12-06
18VerduraPinguini Tattici Nucleari45,026,5967,7322020-02-07
19La banalità del marePinguini Tattici Nucleari43,016,4498,2882020-02-07
20AntartidePinguini Tattici Nucleari41,405,7028,0392020-02-07
21Coca zeroPinguini Tattici Nucleari38,638,9077,3062022-12-02
22GiuliaPinguini Tattici Nucleari38,026,9018,5792020-12-04
23Puoi (feat. Pinguini Tattici Nucleari)Pinguini Tattici Nucleari37,268,22214,8032024-01-12
24Hold OnPinguini Tattici Nucleari33,749,56310,9572022-12-02
25HikikomoriPinguini Tattici Nucleari31,127,1726,9912022-12-02
26TetrisPinguini Tattici Nucleari30,501,0296,8562017-04-14
27BohémienPinguini Tattici Nucleari28,041,0576,1792020-12-04
28IrenePinguini Tattici Nucleari27,496,6924,4572017-04-14
29ZenPinguini Tattici Nucleari25,763,4156,5772022-12-02
30BergamoPinguini Tattici Nucleari25,570,7655,3122020-02-07
31ScatolePinguini Tattici Nucleari24,690,0576,4902020-02-07
32Sorry Scusa Lo SientoPinguini Tattici Nucleari24,404,443113,0382026-05-15
33MonopoliPinguini Tattici Nucleari23,856,7835,3002020-02-07
34Dentista CroaziaPinguini Tattici Nucleari21,409,9665,7822022-12-02
35Fuori dall'HypePinguini Tattici Nucleari21,193,1304,5052020-02-07
36BABAGANOUSH (feat. Pinguini Tattici Nucleari)Pinguini Tattici Nucleari18,676,5916,4482021-06-03
37r!va (feat. Pinguini Tattici Nucleari)thasup (feat. Pinguini Tattici Nucleari)14,669,3314,3822022-09-30
38FreddiePinguini Tattici Nucleari14,339,8613,3622020-02-07
39L'Ultima VoltaPinguini Tattici Nucleari14,008,6472,1172022-12-02
40BurnoutPinguini Tattici Nucleari13,358,2929,3882024-12-06
41Your DogPinguini Tattici Nucleari11,934,4487,3432024-12-06
42BarflyPinguini Tattici Nucleari11,127,8222,6842022-12-02
43BagatellePinguini Tattici Nucleari10,788,4801,0772014-07-21
44Ahia!Pinguini Tattici Nucleari10,757,4351,3612020-12-04
45Stage DivingPinguini Tattici Nucleari10,238,1562,0282022-12-02
46Bottiglie VuotePinguini Tattici Nucleari10,004,5876,6362024-12-06
47SciarePinguini Tattici Nucleari9,645,0841,1652017-04-14
48SashimiPinguini Tattici Nucleari9,458,3481,2702020-02-07
49NevicaPinguini Tattici Nucleari9,372,2953,5072024-12-06
50FedePinguini Tattici Nucleari9,087,8131,9412022-12-02

Showing the top 50 of 88. See all.

Often appears with: Ernia Bresh thasup Fabri Fibra