Pixote: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 91 ranked

The most streamed Pixote song on Spotify is Insegurança - Ao Vivo, with 276,846,572 streams. Brazilian. 91 songs, 1,626,981,627 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Insegurança - Ao VivoPixote276,846,572180,4892007-10-01
2Nem de Graça / Saudade Arregaça - Ao VivoPixote228,387,52671,6912019-11-22
3Nem de GraçaPixote186,243,09041,1432018-06-12
4Mande um Sinal - Ao VivoPixote90,599,31542,0452007-10-01
5Saudade ArregaçaPixote87,248,91034,0652019-02-08
6Vai Errar de Novo - Ao VivoPixote84,245,5768,1802023-06-06
7Sem Perceber - Ao VivoPixote52,264,60310,4342019-11-01
8Coração e CadeadoPixote40,685,41028,5412025-11-14
9Coisas do Amor (Fã de Carteirinha) / Você Pode - Ao VivoPixote36,093,11810,5002007-10-01
10A Culpa É do Coração - Ao VivoPixote35,211,4372,1432019-11-22
11Meu Amor - Ao VivoPixote33,487,02318,8132007-10-01
12Pot-Pourri: Franqueza / Tão Inocente / Tudo por Você - Ao VivoPixote29,207,7805,2502007-10-01
13Amor e Fé - Ao VivoHungria, Pixote28,798,37211,3392022-04-01
14Respeita Minha História - Ao VivoFelipe Araújo, Grupo Menos É Mais, Thiaguinho, Turma do Pagode, Mumuzinho (feat. Ferrugem, Sorriso Maroto, Dilsinho, Pixote)23,574,8071,1772022-03-23
15Papo Furado / Quero Mais / História de Cinema / Amor EternoThiaguinho, Belo, Pixote22,842,8992,1072021-10-08
16Mande um Sinal / Ele e Ela - LivePixote20,617,9902682020-06-19
17Brilho de Cristal / É de Arrepiar / Saudade de Nós - Ao VivoPixote20,015,0907,0472007-10-01
18Minha Estrela Perdida - Ao VivoPixote17,490,89131,1592024-11-29
19Minha FãPixote (feat. Grupo Menos É Mais)16,328,0718,9192021-01-15
20Chama no Privado - Ao VivoTurma do Pagode (feat. Pixote)16,257,7722362022-09-22
21Encontro de ErrosPixote15,346,1557392021-01-15
22Primeira NoitePixote12,876,1713,8972025-10-10
23Amor em Braile - Ao VivoPixote11,856,4925922019-11-22
24O Amor Não Tem Culpa / A Lua e Eu - Ao VivoPixote10,027,3583,3222007-10-01
25Mania Boba - Ao VivoPixote9,766,0132,1892023-06-06
26Idem / Frenesi / Nuance - Ao VivoPixote9,026,6681,6592007-10-01
27Pirata e Tesouro / Duas Paixões / Idem / Livre pra Voar / Oi Amor - Ao VivoDi Propósito (feat. Pixote)8,829,7141,2242021-04-09
28Por Mim Eu Te Deixava Agora - Ao VivoPixote8,801,686332
29Apenas Mais uma de Amor - Ao VivoPixote8,498,3141,6262023-06-06
30Beijo Doce / Brilho de Cristal - Ao VivoTurma do Pagode (feat. Pixote)8,036,1651872022-09-22
31O amor não tem culpaPixote6,664,9407,4241999-11-30
32Ja É Madrugada - Ao VivoPixote6,285,5561,6492007-10-01
33A Culpa É do Coração - Ao VivoPixote5,373,5206142023-06-06
34Dilema / Meu Amor / Coisas do Amor (Fã de Carteirinha)Pixote5,251,6421,1062021-10-01
35Adeus Solidão - Ao VivoPixote5,169,1109852007-10-01
36Beijo Doce / Só Alegria - Ao VivoPixote5,069,3651,0162007-10-01
37No Meio do ProcessoPixote4,882,67445,8952026-05-22
38Você PodePixote4,763,0981,5432005-09-01
39Tudo Menos IssoPixote (feat. Léo Santana)4,648,777362021-01-15
40Insegurança - Ao VivoLUDMILLA, Pixote4,542,1731,9272023-06-06
41Preciso Desse Mel / Tudo Fica Blue / Velho Amor - Ao VivoPixote4,456,0671,2892019-11-22
42Manda Ele pra Pqp - Ao VivoPixote (feat. Matheus Fernandes)4,413,8741,0362022-12-16
43Fã de Carteirinha - Ao VivoPixote4,383,4391,6432019-11-22
44Ele e ElaPixote4,365,2612152017-03-24
45Fissura - Ao VivoPixote4,349,5475452007-10-01
46Sorria (Tô Te Filmando) / Farol das Estrelas / Jeito FelinoPixote4,338,0901,8182022-09-09
47Que Maravilha / Cada um Cada Um (A Namoradeira) - Ao VivoPixote4,159,8581,3372007-10-01
48Bateu Levou - Ao VivoPixote4,133,0407462007-10-01
49NuancePixote3,857,9701,2361999-11-30
50Postadores de Mentiras - Ao VivoPixote3,819,1182622022-12-16

Showing the top 50 of 91. See all.

Often appears with: Turma do Pagode Thiaguinho Sorriso Maroto Grupo Menos É Mais Di Propósito Hungria Felipe Araújo Ferrugem Dilsinho Mumuzinho Belo Léo Santana