Rauw Alejandro: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 282 ranked

The most streamed Rauw Alejandro song on Spotify is Todo De Ti, with 1,886,633,646 streams. Latin. 282 songs, 42,041,068,074 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Todo De TiRauw Alejandro1,886,633,646575,4082021-12-10
2DesesperadosRauw Alejandro (feat. Chencho Corleone)1,532,029,979525,1682021-12-10
3Tiroteo - RemixMarc Seguí (feat. Rauw Alejandro, Pol Granch)1,266,919,8341,019,8332021-04-01
4Qué Pasaría...Rauw Alejandro (feat. Bad Bunny)1,147,914,874989,7362024-11-15
5LOKERARauw Alejandro (feat. Lyanno, Brray)1,104,324,451372,6262023-01-24
6El EfectoRauw Alejandro (feat. Chencho Corleone)1,059,874,885628,1402019-03-15
7PartyBad Bunny (feat. Rauw Alejandro)984,145,624303,2372022-05-06
8SantaRauw Alejandro, Rvssian (feat. Ayra Starr)947,231,927447,5442024-04-03
9BESOROSALÍA (feat. Rauw Alejandro)938,401,793230,3162023-03-24
10CúrameRauw Alejandro887,407,744141,8032021-12-10
11Te FelicitoRauw Alejandro, Shakira856,723,681142,0662022-04-21
12Khé?Rauw Alejandro (feat. Romeo Santos)819,051,732614,5472024-11-15
13Tattoo - Remix with CamiloRauw Alejandro (feat. Camilo)815,790,908171,3592020-11-13
14FantasiasRauw Alejandro (feat. Farruko)788,437,646128,5912019-08-29
15Toda - RemixAlex Rose, Lenny Tavárez, Lyanno (feat. Rauw Alejandro, Cazzu)752,872,488568,3802018-06-01
16RelojRauw Alejandro (feat. Anuel AA)734,384,452103,3232020-11-13
17DILUVIORauw Alejandro707,675,448358,7982023-07-07
18La NotaRauw Alejandro, Myke Towers, Manuel Turizo671,151,33186,6102020-10-08
192/CatorceRauw Alejandro657,426,839106,1682021-12-10
20NostálgicoRvssian (feat. Chris Brown, Rauw Alejandro)657,005,638139,8442021-09-08
21Elegí (feat. Dímelo Flow)Rauw Alejandro (feat. Lenny Tavárez, Dalex, Dímelo Flow)542,729,06482,5912020-03-26
22Baila Conmigo (with Rauw Alejandro)Selena Gomez (feat. Rauw Alejandro)526,053,13253,9642021-03-12
23Algo MágicoRauw Alejandro522,011,889172,4912020-11-13
24La Old SkulRauw Alejandro517,785,675253,6212021-12-10
25PUNTO 40Rauw Alejandro (feat. Baby Rasta)511,993,811107,6322023-01-24
26Dile a ElRauw Alejandro506,350,158324,0972020-11-13
27ProblemónRauw Alejandro, Alvaro Diaz495,427,004182,8102021-10-22
28Desenfocao'Rauw Alejandro490,296,197327,8482021-12-10
29Aquel Nap ZzZzRauw Alejandro482,431,180467,9562021-12-10
30El Efecto - RemixRauw Alejandro (feat. Bryant Myers, Chencho Corleone, Dalex, Lyanno)466,324,283160,1662019-12-13
31Mírame - RemixRauw Alejandro, Myke Towers, Darell, Nio Garcia (feat. Lenny Tavárez, Casper Magico)418,358,575159,9822019-07-19
32BABY HELLORauw Alejandro (feat. Bizarrap)398,971,847103,9742023-07-07
33Sexo VirtualRauw Alejandro398,138,31695,0332021-12-10
34Dream Girl - RemixRauw Alejandro392,005,244196,4482019-12-06
35TattooRauw Alejandro377,888,03629,1652020-02-13
36AlohaMaluma, DJ Luian, Mambo Kingz (feat. Rauw Alejandro, Beéle, Darell)361,427,83985,1902021-03-05
37Ponte Pa' MiRauw Alejandro, Myke Towers (feat. Sky Rompiendo)337,505,965103,3572020-04-16
38NadaCazzu (feat. Rauw Alejandro, Dalex, Lyanno)331,153,078101,4892019-06-03
39Tú Con ÉlRauw Alejandro329,127,313332,5482024-11-15
40Cosa GuapaRauw Alejandro302,418,735104,8002021-12-10
41La Curiosidad (feat. Dj Nelson, JHAYCO, Lunay & Kendo Kaponi) - Blue Grand Prix RemixJay Wheeler (feat. Rauw Alejandro, Myke Towers, JHAYCO, Lunay, DJ Nelson, Kendo Kaponi)277,996,550111,9412020-12-17
42Cuerpo en VentaNoriel (feat. Rauw Alejandro, Myke Towers, Almighty)267,634,14145,8992019-08-09
43En Tu Cuerpo - RemixRauw Alejandro, Lenny Tavárez, Maria Becerra, Lyanno248,697,07060,4442020-09-04
44MUSEORauw Alejandro247,949,38284,6182022-02-25
45Me FijeRauw Alejandro, Alex Rose246,195,27243,8452021-03-18
46EnchuleRauw Alejandro241,604,78435,2552020-11-13
47PensándoteRauw Alejandro (feat. Tainy)225,597,11787,5272020-11-13
48Fantasias - RemixRauw Alejandro (feat. Anuel AA, Farruko, NATTI NATASHA, Lunay)218,327,20435,1532020-03-06
49Rauw Alejandro: Bzrp Music Sessions, Vol. 56/66Bizarrap (feat. Rauw Alejandro)216,826,10333,3862023-06-21
50La Cama - RemixLunay (feat. Ozuna, Rauw Alejandro, Myke Towers, Chencho Corleone)213,852,74350,8002020-03-27

Showing the top 50 of 282. See all.

Often appears with: Lyanno Myke Towers Lenny Tavárez Lunay Eladio Carrion Farruko Cazzu Dalex Nio Garcia Tainy Brytiago Rvssian