Rvfv: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 125 ranked

The most streamed Rvfv song on Spotify is Mi Luz - ft. Rels B, with 373,140,669 streams. Latin. 125 songs, 3,715,395,211 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Mi Luz - ft. Rels BRvfv (feat. Rels B)373,140,66971,1092022-01-28
2MirándoteRvfv366,093,061235,8532019-06-18
3Lo Que TieneMorad (feat. Rvfv, Beny Jr)254,069,851301,2242024-03-08
4Yo No SéRvfv191,618,14837,5302022-01-28
5MamiRvfv136,500,84532,7332022-01-28
6Hace Calor - RemixSfera Ebbasta, Rvfv, Omar Varela125,724,04216,9022022-06-09
7TiginiRvfv123,612,75621,9012022-05-20
8Prendio - RemixRvfv (feat. Omar Montes)113,664,14525,2322019-12-20
9CasanovaSoolking (feat. Rvfv, Lola Indigo)112,625,40424,8472023-12-07
10DesesperoMorad (feat. Rvfv)105,368,07363,8882023-05-12
11DominicanaRvfv (feat. Morad)102,768,16937,0072022-12-02
12AntesRvfv97,960,28731,1422023-03-10
13Corazón PuroRvfv (feat. Rels B, Morad)93,492,84680,2812025-01-24
14MUCHACHARvfv66,743,457200,1312026-02-05
15PanteraRvfv (feat. Duki)62,838,3048,4282022-09-09
16Bandido - RemixRvfv59,148,11116,0632021-12-23
17Que te vaya bienRvfv51,514,96813,3932023-04-21
18PrendíoRvfv46,925,8197,4152019-04-16
19TrendyRvfv (feat. Lola Indigo)44,641,6595,1082020-07-24
20No Me Quiere Ver - ft. JaviieloRvfv44,489,07016,8862022-01-28
21No Quiero AmorRvfv (feat. Omar Montes)41,177,4854,3992022-01-28
22No Quiero VerteRvfv41,033,18612,5702020-02-14
23SPANISH TETEORvfv (feat. Rels B, Omar Montes)40,504,23513,9282023-09-08
24Fake Capo - RemixRvfv, Omar Montes, Chimbala35,198,9895,3442020-11-06
25X.O.X.O. - RemixRvfv34,853,982404,3952019-12-11
26Hm Hm Hm - RemixRvfv33,420,28318,7332024-11-29
27Rakata - RemixRvfv, Omar Montes32,333,4884,4462021-09-02
280 CONFIANZAMorad, Rvfv31,558,95616,3812024-05-31
29Thalía - RemixRvfv, Polimá Westcoast28,806,79319,6032024-07-11
30Normal que se lo crea (feat. Keen Levy)Rvfv, Omar Montes28,548,4612,0792020-09-24
31RUEDADavid Bisbal, Rvfv28,343,2759,8872024-05-30
32ApriétalaRvfv28,265,5723,3542019-07-31
33CapitánRvfv (feat. Anitta, Sfera Ebbasta)25,543,6589,5192023-05-26
34Una NocheRvfv23,284,7689,1482020-12-11
35HabibaRvfv22,374,7857,5372022-12-02
36Mantra (Feat Liderj)Rvfv22,209,6086,8962023-08-18
37Orgullosa De PapáRvfv21,394,80311,2602024-09-26
38Diferente 2.0Rvfv21,215,0833,6342022-01-28
39No Puedo AmarOmar Montes (feat. Rvfv)21,147,6548632020-09-11
40K alegríaDELLAFUENTE (feat. Rvfv)20,870,4556,5552022-09-16
41CarameloShiva, Rvfv20,499,0379,1042023-07-28
42RevolúRvfv19,883,17519,4122025-08-08
43TOORARvfv18,393,26651,6012025-11-21
44CorruptaRvfv18,215,912166,7462026-06-18
45Ten CuidaoRvfv (feat. Beny Jr)17,476,12615,4612023-12-15
46Romeo Y JulietaRvfv, Lola Indigo16,701,4852,6082021-09-23
47Aquí SigoRvfv16,598,1332,8452022-01-28
48DEEPRvfv, Beny Jr15,674,47614,8672024-05-31
49Gracias a DiositoRvfv15,010,3332,4062020-05-29
50GolfistaRvfv14,554,86830,6482026-03-26

Showing the top 50 of 125. See all.

Often appears with: Omar Montes Morad Lola Indigo Rels B Beny Jr DELLAFUENTE Sfera Ebbasta YSY A Omar Varela Soolking Duki Chimbala