Ryan Castro: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 193 ranked

The most streamed Ryan Castro song on Spotify is Jordan, with 651,563,857 streams. Latin. 193 songs, 8,244,089,441 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1JordanRyan Castro651,563,85780,5352022-04-29
2QUEMARyan Castro (feat. Peso Pluma)640,159,406191,4842024-05-10
3UNA NOCHE EN MEDELLÍN - REMIXKAROL G (feat. Cris MJ, Ryan Castro)499,488,169311,3332023-08-10
4MonasteryRyan Castro (feat. Feid)431,187,94986,3362025-05-09
5MujeriegoRyan Castro406,383,206162,2852022-08-05
6+57KAROL G (feat. J Balvin, Maluma, Feid, Blessd, Ovy On The Drums, Ryan Castro)393,205,811271,7182024-11-08
7LA VILLARyan Castro (feat. Kapo)356,319,293659,2182025-10-23
8MaloryRyan Castro309,858,04039,6852022-05-23
9Corazón Roto - RemixJHAYCO, Ryan Castro, Brray294,197,856138,7492023-04-07
10Corazón Roto pt. 3Anuel AA, JHAYCO, Ryan Castro, Brray (feat. Chencho Corleone)236,743,825132,0872023-09-08
11Wasa WasaRyan Castro227,313,24542,5992022-05-23
12Ba Ba Bad RemixSean Paul, Ryan Castro205,800,695211,4412025-10-03
13Parte & Choke (with Ryan Castro) - RemixRyan Castro169,083,149227,9412025-09-25
14DÓNDEKapo (feat. Ryan Castro)154,566,907167,0982025-07-03
15CHÉVERE (premium_remix)Ryan Castro137,576,166507,5092026-02-12
16Quien TV RemixBlessd (feat. Ryan Castro)136,027,40930,2182022-01-27
17GODIVAOvy On The Drums, Blessd, Ryan Castro (feat. Myke Towers)116,614,67083,6952024-03-13
18SANKARyan Castro114,106,244143,5582025-05-29
19PALABRAS SOBRAN - REMIXBryant Myers, Ryan Castro, Blessd (feat. Hades66)101,980,53860,0882023-10-12
20LejaníaRyan Castro (feat. Blessd)97,006,28565,0882020-11-27
21EL RITMO QUE NOS UNE - feat. Selección ColombiaRyan Castro92,726,477124,6442024-06-08
22FDSRRyan Castro91,634,76150,7872024-10-10
23MIL VIDASMora (feat. Ryan Castro)87,366,49283,3052025-05-18
24ACEITE DE COCO (feat. Ryan Castro, De La Ghetto, Darell, Sahir, Hades66, Kris R.)Blessd (feat. Darell, De La Ghetto, Ryan Castro, Hades66, Kris R.)79,067,46983,6812025-01-13
25RITMO DE MEDALLOFeid, Ryan Castro76,530,82520,0692023-09-28
26OJITOS ROJOS - REMIXBlessd, Ryan Castro75,240,06962,7062023-06-07
27Monumento - RemixAndy Rivera (feat. Ryan Castro, Ñejo)68,070,87027,2102022-05-12
28OjaláMaluma, Adam Levine, Ryan Castro68,019,536118,1022022-10-20
29SQ - W Sound 04W Sound (feat. Ovy On The Drums, Ryan Castro)56,189,26432,4312024-11-20
30BOMBASTIK<3Ryan Castro55,735,33662,7852025-05-29
31Comerte a Besos - RemixRyan Castro (feat. Blessd)48,172,79138,2452024-11-29
32Niña de Mis SueñosBlessd, Ryan Castro44,949,9508,7742022-01-21
33FumandoBlessd (feat. Ryan Castro)41,603,09216,1462022-09-06
34Nunca ImagineRyan Castro41,459,11031,5332018-12-27
35Ultra Complicado - Ryan Castro VersionRyan Castro41,142,41254,1682025-05-06
36Nivel De PerreoJ Balvin (feat. Ryan Castro)41,015,1127,7312022-07-01
37GHETTO STARRyan Castro37,351,71912,7862024-05-10
38TontoJ Balvin, Ryan Castro (feat. DJ Snake)36,896,13061,3512026-02-27
39Ohnana (feat. Farruko & Nicky Jam) - RemixMaluma, Farruko, Nicky Jam, Ryan Castro, Kapo34,337,17915,5712024-09-18
40GATA GRyan Castro32,934,55619,5132024-05-10
41MENOS EL CORARyan Castro (feat. Manuel Turizo)31,516,05123,1412025-05-29
42MERCHO REMIXOzuna, Ryan Castro31,250,5785,2692023-06-29
43NI X EL PUTXSRyan Castro (feat. Kris R.)30,106,76217,5682025-01-14
44Se Le VeRyan Castro, Bad Gyal28,817,770370,6062026-06-11
45Pal AguaJ Balvin (feat. Ryan Castro)27,530,37261,4302026-05-08
46Amor De Una NocheRyan Castro27,434,1927,7662022-08-05
47GANAS REMIXKris R. (feat. Cris MJ, Ryan Castro, De La Rose)27,322,390119,0952026-05-28
48Novio NoRyan Castro, Sech26,023,14332,1792025-09-04
49ENVIGADORyan Castro (feat. Blessd, Zion)25,939,75315,7692024-05-10
50PUEBLO DE MEDALLOArcángel, Ryan Castro25,150,5916,9522024-05-09

Showing the top 50 of 193. See all.

Often appears with: Blessd J Balvin Feid Maluma Ovy On The Drums Kris R. KEVIN ROLDAN Peso Pluma Kapo De La Ghetto Nicky Jam Bad Gyal