Sayfalse: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 152 ranked

The most streamed Sayfalse song on Spotify is LOS VOLTAJE, with 233,607,384 streams. Brazilian. 152 songs, 1,968,161,921 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1LOS VOLTAJESayfalse (feat. Ariis)233,607,384120,4882025-04-11
2MONTAGEM RUGADASayfalse209,789,905194,1482025-08-27
3COM MEDO!Scythermane, Sayfalse106,367,28751,3692025-03-06
4BAD PARENTING FUNKSayfalse79,012,06621,6872024-10-22
5PYTHON FUNKSayfalse67,366,63418,0072024-08-23
6AL NACER!Sayfalse55,209,92872,0512025-04-25
7FUNK MI CAMINOSayfalse50,047,34929,8452025-03-28
8AL NACER! - SlowedSayfalse48,210,44442,8552025-04-25
9LOS VOLTAJE - SlowedSayfalse (feat. Ariis)47,607,60023,4462025-04-11
10Not My Problem Funk - Sayfalse RemixSayfalse44,591,27610,4422024-09-18
11BAD PARENTING FUNK V2Sayfalse37,498,8976,6572024-10-21
12DARESayfalse37,152,98419,4872024-09-27
13MONTAGEM RUGADA - SlowedSayfalse36,882,96633,3352025-08-27
14HIGH 4LERTSayfalse33,254,8136,9872022-08-19
15ESSE CARA!Sayfalse (feat. Scythermane)32,788,57330,2632025-03-03
16AL NACER! - Super SlowedSayfalse30,284,61227,1862025-04-25
17AL NACER! - Ultra SlowedSayfalse30,250,41024,8392025-04-25
18LOS VOLTAJE - Super SlowedSayfalse (feat. Ariis)29,671,16913,6472025-04-11
19COM MEDO! - Ultra SlowedScythermane, Sayfalse28,687,52110,7552025-03-06
20BELONG TO ME FUNKSayfalse26,969,45030,9492025-08-08
21DARE - SlowedSayfalse25,495,11218,3692024-09-27
22MONTAGEM RUGADA - Super SlowedSayfalse24,633,51613,8962025-08-27
23COM MEDO! - SlowedScythermane, Sayfalse23,851,40624,0492025-03-06
24LOS VOLTAJE - Ultra SlowedSayfalse (feat. Ariis)22,351,27111,6012025-04-11
25PYTHON FUNK - Super SlowedSayfalse20,933,4874,9772024-08-23
26MONTAGEM BATIDASayfalse19,387,75114,9202025-09-10
27MYBAD!Sayfalse18,610,3535,7242023-02-17
28CALA BOCA - SlowedSayfalse16,661,55513,1592025-07-18
29DARE - Ultra SlowedSayfalse15,662,70812,2342024-09-27
30ESSE CARA! - Super SlowedSayfalse (feat. Scythermane)15,584,9947,9352025-03-03
31X-PRIMEDj Samir, Sayfalse15,402,1353,0522024-08-22
32SLIDE DE APOSTA - LET'S GO GAMBLINGSayfalse15,165,3165,1652024-08-09
33FUNK MI CAMINO - SlowedSayfalse12,919,7484,7822025-03-28
34BAD PARENTING FUNK V2 - Ultra SlowedSayfalse12,517,2238,3902024-10-21
35PYTHON FUNK - Ultra SlowedSayfalse11,900,8114,1312024-08-23
36MONTAGEM RUGADA - Hardstyle RemixSayfalse11,767,2726,5232025-09-08
37MONTAGEM RUGADA - Ultra SlowedSayfalse11,205,7907,0652025-08-27
38HEXOSayfalse10,998,7905482024-05-31
39Bad Habit FunkSayfalse10,857,4811,7422024-09-20
40COM MEDO! - Super SlowedScythermane, Sayfalse10,651,9964,2922025-03-06
41AL NACER! - Sped UpSayfalse9,843,2924,5662025-04-25
42MONTAGEM BATIDA - SlowedSayfalse9,288,4175,3232025-09-10
43LUA MORTESayfalse (feat. Dj Samir)9,037,99714,5002026-01-09
44FUNK MI CAMINO - Super SlowedSayfalse8,612,5243,6482025-03-28
45BALANÇASayfalse8,426,5681,7542025-06-20
46BAD PARENTING FUNK - SlowedSayfalse8,277,8912,2352024-10-22
47BAD PARENTING FUNK V2 - Super SlowedSayfalse8,191,5518802024-10-21
48DARE - Super SlowedSayfalse8,020,0304,6082024-09-27
49MERDAAriis (feat. Sayfalse)7,870,4611,1362024-03-22
50DREAMCORE FUNKSayfalse7,855,4883,2822025-02-17

Showing the top 50 of 152. See all.

Often appears with: Dj Samir Scythermane Ariis