Sezen Aksu: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 245 ranked

The most streamed Sezen Aksu song on Spotify is Biliyorsun, with 146,936,914 streams. Middle Eastern. 245 songs, 4,029,257,194 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1BiliyorsunSezen Aksu146,936,91467,7351981-01-01
2TükeneceğizSezen Aksu138,068,22958,3031984-09-06
3Kaybolan YıllarSezen Aksu122,374,89836,8091978-07-01
4ZalimSezen Aksu117,881,10033,3381996-07-14
5Geri DönSezen Aksu110,252,58047,5131984-09-06
6Unuttun mu BeniSezen Aksu109,421,02833,2472011-05-23
7FiruzeSezen Aksu109,388,70854,5961982-01-01
8Gelsin Hayat Bildiği GibiSezen Aksu97,280,24526,7752007-02-13
9Aşktan Ne HaberSezen Aksu95,116,62654,9682003-08-06
10Haydi Gel Benimle OlSezen Aksu91,438,87231,1671984-09-06
11Şanıma İnanmaSezen Aksu79,791,33118,4382005-02-10
12Ben De Yoluma GiderimSezen Aksu77,926,64710,4492022-11-11
13Kaçın KurasıSezen Aksu73,281,97420,2571996-07-14
14İhanetten Geri KalanSezen Aksu68,670,71045,0142017-01-23
15Bir Zamanlar Deli GönlümSezen Aksu65,719,66025,2601982-01-01
16Seni Kimler AldıSezen Aksu65,149,13614,8191991-07-16
17HataSezen Aksu64,315,88826,4511980-08-26
18Seni YerlerSezen Aksu62,882,06716,0051996-07-14
19Yalnızca SitemSezen Aksu61,020,59820,7441986-09-02
20Kusura BakmaSezen Aksu57,040,94316,1041977-09-01
21RakkasSezen Aksu56,638,74930,8301995-06-28
22VazgeçtimSezen Aksu56,073,36114,8811991-07-16
23Sarı OdalarSezen Aksu53,631,53641,2092000-06-02
24Yetinmeyi Bilir Misin?Sezen Aksu52,477,45210,4092022-11-11
25Son BakışSezen Aksu51,532,94654,9271989-07-07
26VaySezen Aksu50,540,73912,5762011-05-23
27Bir Çocuk SevdimSezen Aksu48,846,59241,1171988-02-22
28Sen AğlamaSezen Aksu48,361,62817,0241984-09-06
29Ey AşkSezen Aksu47,674,25236,0832025-06-26
30Git...Sezen Aksu46,705,90214,5941986-09-02
31Keskin BıçakSezen Aksu42,933,05859,8032000-06-02
32Bu GeceSezen Aksu42,249,87719,6631984-09-06
33BegonvilSezen Aksu39,456,54812,0602018-12-04
34Her Şeyi YakSezen Aksu38,837,05052,4131991-07-16
35Yansın İstanbulSezen Aksu36,907,1265,5202018-12-04
36Kurşuni RenklerSezen Aksu36,476,07213,7172009-01-01
37KarşıyımSezen Aksu35,804,2874,8972022-11-11
38Onu Alma Beni AlSezen Aksu32,010,3747,9681995-06-28
39Güllerim SolduSezen Aksu31,603,42916,9301991-07-16
40Sen AğlaSezen Aksu31,139,51211,9602025-06-26
41ManifestoSezen Aksu31,007,3515,8072017-01-23
42Kaç Yıl Geçti AradanSezen Aksu28,598,33712,3271978-07-01
43Küçük Bir Aşk MasalıSezen Aksu28,174,2437,9401985-03-15
44KüçüğümSezen Aksu28,035,7516,1551993-09-17
45Seni İstiyorumSezen Aksu26,926,7599,1611988-02-22
46ŞinanaySezen Aksu25,678,6088,5251989-07-07
47Şuh Nefes - CeceliSezen Aksu25,109,24611,7152025-06-26
48FarkındayımSezen Aksu25,005,6878,2852003-08-06
49GeçerSezen Aksu23,782,7676,1671988-02-22
50Ne Kavgam Bitti Ne SevdamSezen Aksu23,566,9646,2541991-07-16

Showing the top 50 of 245. See all.

Often appears with: Sertab Erener Müslüm Gürses