Shenseea: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 77 ranked

The most streamed Shenseea song on Spotify is SHAKE IT TO THE MAX (FLY) - REMIX, with 511,052,882 streams. Reggae & Dancehall. 77 songs, 1,641,231,638 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1SHAKE IT TO THE MAX (FLY) - REMIXShenseea511,052,882410,8812025-02-21
2Honey Boy (feat. Nile Rodgers & Shenseea)Nile Rodgers, Shenseea, Purple Disco Machine127,042,90437,6272024-09-20
3Shen Yeng AnthemShenseea100,953,37739,8532018-05-25
4DianaFireboy DML (feat. Chris Brown, Shenseea)81,038,36038,0772022-08-04
5Blessed (with Tyga)Shenseea (feat. Tyga)76,054,6389,8072022-03-11
6ForeplayShenseea65,071,08949,2452019-12-08
7Hit & Run (feat. Masicka & Di Genius)Shenseea61,554,88540,3222024-05-24
8Obsessed (with Charlie Puth & Shenseea)Calvin Harris (feat. Charlie Puth, Shenseea)49,841,95210,0582022-08-05
9Silver Tongue DevilMasego (feat. Shenseea)38,115,4368,5902020-11-13
10Lighter (with Tarrus Riley & Rvssian)Shenseea (feat. Rvssian)37,697,92114,1462020-10-23
11Hard DriveShenseea (feat. Rvssian, Konshens)35,054,6329,4722018-06-15
12Good ComfortShenseea31,689,9528,5062020-06-05
13Can't AnymoreShenseea28,886,7083,9322022-03-11
14Lick (with Megan Thee Stallion)Megan Thee Stallion, Shenseea24,956,3444,6232022-01-21
15Loodi (feat. Shenseea)Shenseea, Vybz Kartel22,359,7778,6142017-02-10
16My BadThe Chainsmokers (feat. Shenseea)21,842,3563,2242023-10-20
17Slip N Slide (feat. Skillibeng & Shenseea)Wizkid (feat. Shenseea)20,769,0778,4342022-11-11
18Light My Fire (feat. Gwen Stefani & Shenseea)Sean Paul, Gwen Stefani (feat. Shenseea)18,562,9103,4212022-05-25
19Die For YouShenseea18,003,1197,6542024-05-24
20Undo (with Calum Scott & Shenseea)Calum Scott, Naughty Boy (feat. Shenseea)14,867,9307632019-03-22
21Work Me Out (with Wizkid)Wizkid, Shenseea14,123,3225,3492024-05-24
22Dis-moi (feat. Shenseea)Aya Nakamura, Shenseea13,441,67123,9582025-11-21
23Sugar Sweet (feat. Shenseea & Kehlani)Mariah Carey, Shenseea (feat. Kehlani)13,086,8245,6892025-07-25
24RED VELVETRauw Alejandro (feat. Shenseea)12,581,6203,4002022-02-25
25Dating SznShenseea12,395,4515,8992024-09-22
26FlingShenseea, Vybz Kartel10,687,7651,8572020-07-10
27IDKW (with Shenseea & Swae Lee feat. Young Thug)Rvssian (feat. Young Thug, Swae Lee, Shenseea)10,296,5266992020-01-17
28You're The One I Love (with Rvssian)Shenseea (feat. Rvssian)9,856,5703,3082021-12-10
29R&B (feat. Shenseea & 450)Davido (feat. Shenseea)9,440,4503,7792025-04-18
30BOSS UPShenseea8,929,2709,0912025-10-24
31Talk To Me NuhShenseea (feat. Rvssian, Vybz Kartel)8,466,84823,3952026-03-13
32Infamous (Shenseea & Myke Towers) - Spider-Verse RemixShenseea (feat. Myke Towers)8,325,3371,8462023-06-05
33PanicVybz Kartel (feat. Shenseea)8,040,75120,1012026-06-05
34EchoMalik Montana, Daddy Yankee (feat. Shenseea)5,376,60110,0982020-12-11
35Neva NevaShenseea5,310,8702,0762024-05-24
36Flava (feat. Coi Leray)Shenseea (feat. Coi Leray)5,160,6261,7422024-05-24
37Right Moves (feat. Keida & Shenseea)Christina Aguilera (feat. Shenseea)4,766,3803212018-06-15
38Tap OutShenseea4,594,9883,4282024-05-24
39Puni PoliceShenseea4,379,4033,0482025-01-29
40Deserve ItShenseea4,333,6135122022-03-11
41R U That (feat. 21 Savage)Shenseea (feat. 21 Savage)4,249,3215382022-03-11
42ThickianaShenseea, Vybz Kartel3,946,7338142020-07-10
43TinyMajor Lazer, Diplo (feat. Shenseea)3,819,2564622020-10-23
44Lying If I Call It Love (feat. Sean Paul)Shenseea (feat. Sean Paul)3,568,0607352022-03-11
45Trending GyalShenseea, Vybz Kartel3,286,0404302020-07-10
46Self LoveShenseea (feat. Rvssian)3,154,5413,4232025-08-20
47Henkel Glue (feat. Beenie Man)Shenseea3,067,6024822022-03-11
48Limited EditionShenseea, Vybz Kartel2,849,7524622020-07-10
49Shen Ex AnthemShenseea2,664,5424852022-03-11
50Tip (Remix)Shenseea2,554,4721,8802025-06-11

Showing the top 50 of 77. See all.

Often appears with: Vybz Kartel Rvssian Sean Paul Tyga Wizkid Naughty Boy Calum Scott Busta Rhymes Purple Disco Machine Nile Rodgers Fireboy DML Chris Brown