Simba La Rue: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 77 ranked

Hip-Hop & Rap. 77 songs, 1,563,488,331 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1CalcolatriciSfera Ebbasta (feat. Geolier, Baby Gang, Simba La Rue)125,260,61461,1702023-11-17
2MI PIACCIONO LE ARMISimba La Rue59,238,64528,1172024-10-18
3Noord AfricanoSimba La Rue55,250,68975,6782025-04-11
4OPINELSimba La Rue53,324,14117,2122022-05-17
5Denaro (feat. Simba La Rue)Kid Yugi (feat. Simba La Rue)48,482,00620,8502024-03-01
6TUNNELSimba La Rue44,928,03412,6162024-10-18
7TARANTELLESimba La Rue43,907,36712,8742022-05-17
8LEVANTE (feat. Paky)Simba La Rue42,057,64318,0642024-10-18
9Fratello mio (feat. Baby Gang & Simba La Rue)Baby Gang, Simba La Rue35,757,07910,2962022-07-28
10Miami Vice (feat. Sfera Ebbasta, Simba La Rue)Luchè, Sfera Ebbasta, Simba La Rue35,712,89339,3882025-05-16
11VRPSimba La Rue33,863,01622,6532024-10-18
12LATITANTESimba La Rue33,599,26916,4202024-10-18
13BanlieueSimba La Rue (feat. Baby Gang)33,452,0077,6472021-06-25
14AYAHUASCA (feat. Tony Boy)Simba La Rue (feat. Tony Boy)33,169,92023,8682025-01-03
1540 GRADISimba La Rue33,104,07825,6442024-10-18
16CARRARA (feat. Simba La Rue)Tony Effe, Simba La Rue32,656,76310,9232024-12-09
17DétailSimba La Rue30,456,90710,0532021-04-03
18SOLDI A CASA (feat. Ghali)Simba La Rue (feat. Ghali)30,019,3199,4362024-10-18
19Assistente Sociale (feat. Simba La Rue)Baby Gang, Simba La Rue28,002,82122,8412024-04-26
20SUITE HOTELSimba La Rue26,335,4746,9512022-05-17
21Bentley (feat. Simba La Rue, J Lord)Baby Gang (feat. Simba La Rue)26,269,2638,6402023-10-13
22Machiavelli (feat. Simba La Rue)Ghali (feat. Simba La Rue)25,217,6425,9482023-12-01
23AGITATOSimba La Rue24,950,6157,8002024-10-18
24SPENDERE (feat. Simba La Rue)Simba La Rue24,054,67312,3092024-10-04
25BÂTIMENT (feat. Sfera Ebbasta)Simba La Rue (feat. Sfera Ebbasta)21,550,3449,6052024-10-18
26Gangsta Shit (feat. Simba La Rue)Simba La Rue21,482,14115,5412025-12-12
27DETTAGLIOSimba La Rue20,655,4906,5142022-05-17
28CAZZI MIEISimba La Rue20,510,16717,4692025-01-31
29Akha akhaSimba La Rue19,591,17110,0062022-03-23
30MASKSimba La Rue19,511,8528,9192022-05-17
31Oppio (feat. Simba La Rue)Tony Boy (feat. Simba La Rue)18,071,67615,0462025-06-27
32COPACABANASimba La Rue17,748,60012,7082024-01-05
33GHETTO (feat. Baby Gang)Simba La Rue (feat. Baby Gang)17,513,73921,3802024-10-18
34COS'HAI DETTO? (feat. Ghali)Simba La Rue (feat. Ghali)17,090,88015,5892024-10-18
35BISTURI (feat. Fresh laDouille, Philip)Simba La Rue17,023,2502,8462022-05-17
36BENEFSimba La Rue16,618,3377,2712022-05-17
37SUBMARINERSimba La Rue15,125,4106,6482024-10-18
38SON FATTO COSÌSimba La Rue14,619,3385,8452023-05-05
39INTRO+INTROSimba La Rue14,255,7494,9532022-05-17
40BRUTTE COSE (feat. MINUR)Simba La Rue13,911,8222,4482023-02-03
41KALASHNIKOVASimba La Rue13,542,1986,9162024-10-18
42TRISTESimba La Rue12,738,8477,1592024-01-05
43Drip (feat. Simba La Rue, FT Kings)Simba La Rue12,567,3553,8512024-09-20
44HOOD (feat. Tedua)Simba La Rue (feat. Tedua)12,272,1262,8012024-10-18
45FEAT. SIMBA LA RUESimba La Rue12,014,8214,2692022-05-17
46BALOTELLISimba La Rue12,009,32511,4102024-10-18
47WAG1 (feat. Tedua & Sfera Ebbasta)Simba La Rue (feat. Sfera Ebbasta, Tedua)11,867,5579,8942024-10-18
48Mu'Ammar Gheddafi (feat. Simba La Rue)Kid Yugi (feat. Simba La Rue)11,848,45220,7512026-01-30
49BUTTERFLY (feat. Simba La Rue)Emis Killa (feat. Simba La Rue)11,696,6174,1952024-03-08
50SHOPPING (feat. Guè)Simba La Rue (feat. Guè)11,615,2194,6762024-10-18

Showing the top 50 of 77. See all.

Often appears with: Baby Gang Sfera Ebbasta Ghali Geolier Kid Yugi Tony Boy Tedua Guè Luchè Tony Effe Emis Killa Night Skinny