Simba La Rue: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 76 ranked

The most streamed Simba La Rue song on Spotify is Calcolatrici, with 125,586,580 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 76 songs, 1,540,363,897 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1CalcolatriciSfera Ebbasta (feat. Geolier, Baby Gang, Simba La Rue)125,586,58055,6402023-11-17
2MI PIACCIONO LE ARMISimba La Rue59,539,34530,0702024-10-18
3Noord AfricanoSimba La Rue56,018,17076,7482025-04-11
4OPINELSimba La Rue53,493,74616,9602022-05-17
5Denaro (feat. Simba La Rue)Kid Yugi (feat. Simba La Rue)48,659,00823,7602024-03-01
6TUNNELSimba La Rue45,057,35812,9322024-10-18
7TARANTELLESimba La Rue44,037,07012,9702022-05-17
8LEVANTE (feat. Paky)Simba La Rue42,225,45216,7802024-10-18
9Miami Vice (feat. Sfera Ebbasta, Simba La Rue)Sfera Ebbasta, Simba La Rue, Luchè35,871,13633,5822025-05-16
10Fratello mio (feat. Baby Gang & Simba La Rue)Baby Gang, Simba La Rue35,795,9439,7162022-07-28
11VRPSimba La Rue34,101,57223,8552024-10-18
12LATITANTESimba La Rue33,777,04417,7772024-10-18
13BanlieueSimba La Rue (feat. Baby Gang)33,479,2456,8092021-06-25
14AYAHUASCA (feat. Tony Boy)Simba La Rue (feat. Tony Boy)33,367,29326,1762025-01-03
1540 GRADISimba La Rue33,351,51824,7442024-10-18
16CARRARA (feat. Simba La Rue)Tony Effe, Simba La Rue32,770,41410,3312024-12-09
17SOLDI A CASA (feat. Ghali)Simba La Rue (feat. Ghali)30,117,2389,7912024-10-18
18Assistente Sociale (feat. Simba La Rue)Simba La Rue, Baby Gang28,106,54521,4982024-04-26
19SUITE HOTELSimba La Rue26,400,7916,5312022-05-17
20Bentley (feat. Simba La Rue, J Lord)Baby Gang (feat. Simba La Rue)26,298,9727,4272023-10-13
21Machiavelli (feat. Simba La Rue)Ghali (feat. Simba La Rue)25,271,2555,9482023-12-01
22AGITATOSimba La Rue25,026,9567,6342024-10-18
23SPENDERE (feat. Simba La Rue)Simba La Rue24,151,0999,6422024-10-04
24Gangsta Shit (feat. Simba La Rue)Simba La Rue21,643,65716,1512025-12-12
25BÂTIMENT (feat. Sfera Ebbasta)Simba La Rue (feat. Sfera Ebbasta)21,638,1728,7822024-10-18
26DETTAGLIOSimba La Rue20,728,7477,3252022-05-17
27CAZZI MIEISimba La Rue20,686,21517,6042025-01-31
28MASKSimba La Rue19,599,7188,7862022-05-17
29Akha akhaSimba La Rue19,591,17110,0062022-03-23
30Oppio (feat. Simba La Rue)Tony Boy (feat. Simba La Rue)18,203,63917,5732025-06-27
31COPACABANASimba La Rue17,861,12111,2522024-01-05
32GHETTO (feat. Baby Gang)Simba La Rue (feat. Baby Gang)17,727,61821,3872024-10-18
33COS'HAI DETTO? (feat. Ghali)Simba La Rue (feat. Ghali)17,274,71718,3832024-10-18
34BISTURI (feat. Fresh laDouille, Philip)Simba La Rue17,060,3943,7142022-05-17
35BENEFSimba La Rue16,690,0187,1682022-05-17
36SUBMARINERSimba La Rue15,192,3616,6952024-10-18
37SON FATTO COSÌSimba La Rue14,619,3385,8452023-05-05
38INTRO+INTROSimba La Rue14,299,1574,3402022-05-17
39BRUTTE COSE (feat. MINUR)Simba La Rue13,911,8222,4482023-02-03
40KALASHNIKOVASimba La Rue13,616,0377,3832024-10-18
41TRISTESimba La Rue12,820,0868,1232024-01-05
42Drip (feat. Simba La Rue, FT Kings)Simba La Rue12,607,6484,0292024-09-20
43HOOD (feat. Tedua)Simba La Rue (feat. Tedua)12,302,1032,9972024-10-18
44BALOTELLISimba La Rue12,099,3379,0012024-10-18
45FEAT. SIMBA LA RUESimba La Rue12,060,6574,5832022-05-17
46Mu'Ammar Gheddafi (feat. Simba La Rue)Kid Yugi (feat. Simba La Rue)12,023,25023,0042026-01-30
47WAG1 (feat. Tedua & Sfera Ebbasta)Simba La Rue (feat. Sfera Ebbasta, Tedua)11,963,2439,5682024-10-18
48BUTTERFLY (feat. Simba La Rue)Emis Killa (feat. Simba La Rue)11,738,8284,2212024-03-08
49SHOPPING (feat. Guè)Simba La Rue, Guè11,663,9414,8722024-01-05
50NO MIX NO MASTERSimba La Rue11,582,0784,3212024-10-18

Showing the top 50 of 76. See all.

Often appears with: Baby Gang Sfera Ebbasta Ghali Geolier Kid Yugi Tony Boy Tedua Guè Luchè Tony Effe Emis Killa Night Skinny