Sin Bandera: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 109 ranked

The most streamed Sin Bandera song on Spotify is Que Lloro, with 583,529,399 streams. Latin. 109 songs, 4,121,592,247 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Que LloroSin Bandera583,529,399217,2682003-10-01
2Mientes Tan BienSin Bandera557,524,725318,4772003-10-01
3Entra en Mi VidaSin Bandera432,872,805141,8592003-11-21
4Te Vi VenirSin Bandera309,626,873102,6532003-11-21
5KilómetrosSin Bandera249,335,86692,4202003-11-21
6En Ésta NoSin Bandera231,685,00068,0752016-06-10
7Si la Ves (feat. Sin Bandera)Franco De Vita (feat. Sin Bandera)226,659,40294,5272004-04-28
8SirenaSin Bandera221,580,04078,5912003-11-21
9Suelta Mi ManoSin Bandera200,905,590100,9762005-11-18
10Que Me Alcance la VidaSin Bandera169,484,16365,0312005-11-18
11Si Tú No EstásSin Bandera85,265,57646,5262006-01-01
12SeráSin Bandera50,626,23823,2632006-01-01
13Y Llegaste TúSin Bandera46,512,45717,5362007-11-13
14VesSin Bandera45,186,68416,2752003-11-21
15¿Qué Pasaría? - Primera Fila Acústico "Una Última Vez - Encore"Sin Bandera39,001,2422,4392017-02-24
16Amor RealSin Bandera37,655,45610,9342003-10-01
17Que Me Alcance la Vida - Primera Fila Acústico "Una Última Vez - Encore"Sin Bandera35,156,5941,9412017-02-24
18Un Buen PerdedorSin Bandera27,215,35224,1092006-01-01
19EllaJulio Iglesias (feat. Sin Bandera)25,866,4798,9682017-05-05
20ABCSin Bandera25,233,3777,5932003-10-01
21A TiSin Bandera23,774,6159,5742005-11-18
22Ahora SéSin Bandera19,644,8807,3502022-05-06
23Una Última VezSin Bandera18,646,7751,5502016-06-10
24Para Siempre... Tal VezSin Bandera17,695,8531,9182016-06-10
25Pero NoSin Bandera17,407,9347,1782007-11-13
26TócameSin Bandera17,216,5004,8072005-11-18
27Dime Que SíSin Bandera15,358,9776,4212022-05-06
28Sobre Mí (feat. Maluma)Sin Bandera (feat. Maluma)14,798,2408232016-06-10
29De ViajeSin Bandera14,757,2893,7492003-10-01
30Y Llegaste TúSin Bandera13,342,40411,2282000-11-03
31Y Más Te AmoSin Bandera13,303,9361,8552016-06-10
32Mientes Tan Bien (Versión Dueto)Sin Bandera12,456,5971,5382019-02-22
33Que Lloro (En Vivo) (with Sin Bandera)Reik (feat. Sin Bandera)11,216,0871,4232007-06-29
34ContigoSin Bandera11,026,1722,3112003-10-01
35En Ésta No - Primera Fila Acústico "Una Última Vez - Encore"Sin Bandera9,929,7811,6692017-02-24
36Junto a Ti (feat. Vico C) - GMT VersionSin Bandera9,834,4052,0372005-11-18
37Cómo Voy a OdiarteSin Bandera9,722,1762,3652005-11-18
38Mientes Tan Bien - 4 Latidos Tour - En VivoCamila (feat. Sin Bandera)9,590,8695,3702019-03-29
39Si Me BesasSin Bandera9,505,8671,5902003-11-21
40Adiós - Primera Fila Acústico "Una Última Vez - Encore"Sin Bandera8,851,2951,4032017-02-24
41Cuando Ya No Te EsperabaSin Bandera8,613,6721,0152005-11-18
42Si Tú No VuelvesSin Bandera7,963,0401,5632006-01-01
43Entra En Mi Vida - 4 Latidos Tour - En VivoCamila (feat. Sin Bandera)7,951,3622,9732019-03-29
44La Razón Eres Tú (Look What You Make Me Do (feat. Brian McKnight)Sin Bandera6,477,6795522005-11-18
45En Ésta No - Versión AcústicaSin Bandera6,436,3733,2352016-06-10
46A Primera VistaSin Bandera6,360,2781,1422003-11-21
47Te Vi Venir - Primera Fila Acústico "Una Última Vez - Encore"Sin Bandera6,324,2249442017-02-24
48No Neguemos el AmorSin Bandera6,254,0861,0702003-11-21
49Mis Impulsos Sobre Ti (with Aleks Syntek)Sin Bandera (feat. Aleks Syntek)6,195,9744832006-01-01
50Kilómetros - Primera Fila Acústico "Una Última Vez - Encore"Sin Bandera5,586,2631,0902017-02-24

Showing the top 50 of 109. See all.

Often appears with: Camila Franco De Vita Julio Iglesias Maluma Reik Aleks Syntek Víctor Manuelle Jovanotti Laura Pausini Arcángel Zion & Lennox DJ Luian