Teoman: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 128 ranked

The most streamed Teoman song on Spotify is Kupa Kızı Ve Sinek Valesi, with 125,057,124 streams. Middle Eastern. 128 songs, 1,362,712,286 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Kupa Kızı Ve Sinek ValesiTeoman125,057,12432,6232003-03-05
2Bana Öyle BakmaTeoman75,978,77516,9982011-05-09
3SerseriTeoman75,392,87815,7112015-01-01
4İki YabancıTeoman68,350,54722,0692000-04-28
5Çoban YıldızıTeoman58,656,9936,9282024-12-20
6ParamparçaTeoman55,839,09020,5052000-04-28
7Renkli Rüyalar OteliTeoman52,395,02422,1572006-01-05
8Aşk KırıntılarıTeoman50,170,11025,7792006-01-05
9İstanbul'da SonbaharTeoman49,969,75817,5862001-12-01
10GemilerTeoman42,429,61611,4071998-06-19
11N'apim Tabiatım BöyleTeoman40,818,67210,5292015-01-01
12Senden Önce Senden SonraTeoman40,774,23315,2322003-03-05
13Sevdim Seni Bir KereTeoman39,787,22615,1112001-12-01
14Kal (feat. Teoman)Teoman29,432,5146,9342010-10-22
15GönülçelenTeoman23,563,8275,4952001-12-01
16İstanbul'da SonbaharTeoman23,479,2468252018-01-12
17Ruhun SarışınTeoman23,125,6233,5752025-02-14
18Bir Kış SabahıTeoman20,858,9694,0742025-02-13
19PapatyaTeoman20,577,4243,6041997-07-31
20Güzel Bir Gün Ölmek İçinTeoman18,230,1242,4022012-01-13
21Güzel Bir GünTeoman17,872,3624,9302025-02-14
22Sevdim Seni Bir KereTeoman16,536,1241,6692012-01-13
2317Teoman, Avril Lavigne15,833,8583,3582000-04-28
24Rüzgar GülüTeoman14,198,0103,1622000-04-28
25Uykusuz Her GeceTeoman13,677,0783,7482000-04-28
26Renkli Rüyalar OteliTeoman13,498,7185542018-01-12
27Seninim Son KezTeoman11,398,0488532015-01-01
28Saat 03:00Teoman10,691,4023,2392003-03-05
29Mavi Kuş İle Küçük KızTeoman9,741,3561,4642024-12-20
30Kadının GidişiTeoman9,409,8041,8072015-01-01
31Nasıl GüzelTeoman8,686,8831,9822021-07-09
32Ne Ekmek Ne De SuTeoman8,643,7772,0381997-07-31
33DuşTeoman7,989,3722,0152025-02-14
34Zamparanın Ölümü (İkinci Ve Son Bölüm)Teoman7,551,2912,5502001-12-01
35Çölde ÇiçekTeoman7,280,9371,9552015-01-01
36Zamparanın ÖlümüTeoman6,869,2361,6192000-04-28
37Rapsodi İstanbulTeoman6,619,6721,7502003-03-05
38Güzel Bir GünTeoman6,498,2663382018-01-12
39HayalperestTeoman6,490,7691,8162001-12-01
40Anlıyorsun Değil Mi?Teoman6,456,1212,6292001-12-01
41Senden Önce Senden Sonra - Akustik MixTeoman5,940,9894672024-12-19
42Yıldızları YakalamakTeoman5,751,2599022015-01-01
43LimanındaTeoman5,503,5326652015-01-01
44Tek Başına DansTeoman5,460,5076942011-05-09
45YağmurTeoman5,305,6252,4651998-06-19
46OTeoman5,262,2218121998-06-19
47HaziranTeoman5,187,5571,4602024-12-20
48Galata'da RıhtımdaTeoman5,125,2364042018-01-12
49Bak HayatınaTeoman5,083,9381,1402011-05-09
50Terlemeden SevişenlerTeoman5,016,5859842006-01-05

Showing the top 50 of 128. See all.

Often appears with: Avril Lavigne Emir Can İğrek Dedublüman