UB40: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 113 ranked

The most streamed UB40 song on Spotify is Red Red Wine, with 891,274,352 streams. Reggae & Dancehall. 113 songs, 3,049,396,813 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Red Red WineUB40891,274,352264,9052000-01-01
2Kingston TownUB40396,880,602153,2302000-01-01
3(I Can't Help) Falling In Love With YouUB40351,237,941110,3642000-01-01
4I Got You BabeUB40173,319,65446,1612000-01-01
5The Way You Do The Things You DoUB40134,184,03350,6922000-01-01
6Red Red WineUB4093,181,48333,8581983-01-01
7Here I Am (Come And Take Me)UB4072,161,09327,0932000-01-01
8Higher GroundUB4065,777,42325,7012000-01-01
9Homely GirlUB4051,595,11917,9381989-01-01
10Food For ThoughtUB4044,654,65813,0212000-01-01
11Cherry Oh BabyUB4044,021,01414,8982000-01-01
12Bring Me Your Cup - EditUB4042,271,50217,8962000-01-01
13Don't Break My HeartUB4035,575,38810,9552000-01-01
14Please Don't Make Me CryUB4029,402,6858,8941987-01-01
15Rat In Mi KitchenUB4028,961,4859,0541986-01-01
16Groovin' (Out On Life)UB4027,314,01013,3011989-01-01
17One In TenUB4027,301,9367,9342000-01-01
18I'll Be Your Baby Tonight - Remastered 2009UB4026,155,5486,2152012-01-01
19If It Happens AgainUB4024,243,8808,0892000-01-01
20Many Rivers To CrossUB4021,101,9745,8901987-01-01
21Tears From My EyesUB4020,852,8179,1051989-01-01
22Where Did I Go WrongUB4020,213,6544,9441995-01-01
23Bring Me Your CupUB4019,435,81113,7341993-01-01
24Rat In Mi KitchenUB4017,426,4155,8862000-01-01
25Breakfast In BedUB4016,821,3272,8362016-09-23
26KingUB4016,697,7474,5522016-09-23
27Maybe TomorrowUB4015,974,4115,5862016-09-23
28Sing Our Own SongUB4015,284,4255,7202000-01-01
29Tell Me Is It TrueUB4014,249,1026,1502000-01-01
30Kiss And Say GoodbyeUB4012,604,2544,0292012-01-01
31Come Back DarlingUB4011,771,7025,4732016-09-23
32Impossible LoveUB4011,442,8374,5371989-01-01
33Wear You To The BallUB4011,261,7124,1471989-01-01
34Here I Am / Small Axe (Come And Take Me)UB4011,140,8835,2981989-01-01
35Johnny Too BadUB4010,910,5004,7541983-01-01
36Light My FireUB4010,368,0013,8582000-01-01
37Wedding DayBee Gees, UB4010,169,0543,4831989-01-01
38WatchdogsUB409,684,8393,5171986-01-01
39Sweet SensationUB409,013,7992,5341983-01-01
40C'est La VieUB408,650,5812,6931993-01-01
41Until My Dying DayUB408,369,9752,7252000-01-01
42You Haven't CalledUB407,855,5531,0862019-03-15
43Blue Eyes Crying In The RainUB407,720,9111,9722013-01-01
44Don't Slow DownUB407,222,6011,6002016-09-23
45Version GirlUB406,477,0521,7251983-01-01
46Sing Our Own SongUB406,230,6271,2401986-01-01
47Swing Low - Radio EditUB406,221,0911,9262016-09-23
48Tyler - 2010 Digital RemasterUB405,544,4661,2632010-01-01
49Moonlight LoverUB405,542,4691,3102019-03-15
50BabyUB405,138,5161,5481989-01-01

Showing the top 50 of 113. See all.

Often appears with: Bee Gees