Vance Joy: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 92 ranked

Alternative & Indie. 92 songs, 8,308,874,883 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1RiptideVance Joy3,945,830,4561,534,9252014-08-05
2Mess Is MineVance Joy678,979,849164,1532014-08-05
3GeorgiaVance Joy596,699,676120,8722014-08-05
4Saturday SunVance Joy419,621,43176,4682018-02-23
5Missing PieceVance Joy361,743,824126,8692022-06-10
6Fire and the FloodVance Joy304,313,833102,5122014-08-05
7I'm with YouVance Joy201,090,12968,1592018-02-23
8Lay It on MeVance Joy189,802,43431,5652018-02-23
9Like GoldVance Joy147,216,71025,4022018-02-23
10You (with Marshmello & Vance Joy)Marshmello, Vance Joy, benny blanco146,782,5757,7902021-03-02
11We're Going HomeVance Joy123,436,28036,0182018-02-23
12ClarityVance Joy109,308,07921,8032022-06-10
13Riptide - FlicFlac EditVance Joy74,702,03521,2562014-09-08
14From AfarVance Joy53,561,0043,8512014-08-05
15Straight into Your ArmsVance Joy51,720,8533,2972014-08-05
16First TimeVance Joy47,210,8283,4912014-08-05
17Call If You Need MeVance Joy43,275,0312,9682018-02-23
18EmmylouVance Joy39,537,5548,1682014-03-28
19Red EyeVance Joy39,420,12210,2102014-08-05
20Play With FireVance Joy37,988,4781,3922014-03-28
21Wasted TimeVance Joy37,645,3122,0542014-08-05
22Take Your TimeVance Joy33,049,8021,6132018-02-23
23Great Summer - Soundtrack Version Genre AlternativeVance Joy31,675,8741,5322015-06-16
24Who Am IVance Joy30,089,6821,5742014-08-05
25Don't Fade - Single VersionVance Joy25,660,0942,9762022-04-06
26Alone with MeVance Joy25,601,7721,7012018-02-23
27Don't FadeVance Joy25,563,22916,8822022-06-10
28Winds of ChangeVance Joy22,373,1191,2312014-08-05
29Crashing into YouVance Joy21,993,9031,5962018-02-23
30I'm with You - Single EditVance Joy21,852,3141,6662018-09-21
31CataloniaVance Joy21,415,1854,1222022-06-10
32Best That I CanVance Joy20,740,4771,1842014-08-05
33My Kind of ManVance Joy20,285,2327832014-08-05
34SnaggletoothVance Joy19,685,2122,4432014-03-28
35We All Die Trying to Get It RightVance Joy19,544,6109042014-08-05
36All I Ever WantedVance Joy18,497,5178332014-08-05
37One of These DaysVance Joy18,298,0581,1522018-02-23
38Divine FeelingsVance Joy17,846,82342,6212025-09-05
39Every Side Of YouVance Joy17,395,4431,5762022-06-10
40Everybody Needs Someone (feat. Vance Joy)Noah Cyrus (feat. Vance Joy)17,236,0642,8702023-04-07
41Bonnie & ClydeVance Joy14,947,3869972018-02-23
42Fire and the Flood - AcousticVance Joy13,420,5461,9762016-01-29
43Little BoyVance Joy12,143,4206152018-02-23
44Where We StartVance Joy12,001,9175302018-02-23
45Lay It on Me - AcousticVance Joy11,310,7468502017-09-29
46You (with Marshmello & Vance Joy) - Acousticbenny blanco (feat. Marshmello, Vance Joy)10,506,7875932021-03-02
47Missing Piece - AcousticVance Joy10,448,7922,2392021-07-14
48You Can Call Me Al - Recorded at Spotify Studios NYCVance Joy10,315,2571,0762017-09-13
49Solid GroundVance Joy8,990,7452,9032022-06-10
50BoardwalkVance Joy7,971,2764,2602022-06-10

Showing the top 50 of 92. See all.

Often appears with: benny blanco Marshmello Noah Cyrus SOFI TUKKER Shouse Portugal. The Man