Vance Joy: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 92 ranked

The most streamed Vance Joy song on Spotify is Riptide, with 3,956,907,407 streams. Alternative & Indie. 92 songs, 8,326,677,945 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1RiptideVance Joy3,956,907,4071,845,3972014-08-05
2Mess Is MineVance Joy680,142,826192,0522014-08-05
3GeorgiaVance Joy597,574,452140,1562014-08-05
4Saturday SunVance Joy420,252,059110,7352018-02-23
5Missing PieceVance Joy362,660,102149,9072022-06-10
6Fire and the FloodVance Joy305,019,936104,1512014-08-05
7I'm with YouVance Joy201,511,97059,7442018-02-23
8Lay It on MeVance Joy190,021,29635,0152018-02-23
9Like GoldVance Joy147,394,95228,0292018-02-23
10You (with Marshmello & Vance Joy)Marshmello, Vance Joy, benny blanco146,839,55210,0802021-03-02
11We're Going HomeVance Joy123,667,32836,2242018-02-23
12ClarityVance Joy109,460,80724,5662022-06-10
13Riptide - FlicFlac EditVance Joy74,837,65721,0282014-09-08
14From AfarVance Joy53,586,2103,7562014-08-05
15Straight into Your ArmsVance Joy51,745,4403,6162014-08-05
16First TimeVance Joy47,230,6872,8212014-08-05
17Call If You Need MeVance Joy43,295,9573,1892018-02-23
18EmmylouVance Joy39,584,8006,3332014-03-28
19Red EyeVance Joy39,472,0457,0662014-08-05
20Play With FireVance Joy37,997,6161,3012014-03-28
21Wasted TimeVance Joy37,658,8361,7672014-08-05
22Take Your TimeVance Joy33,061,0901,6272018-02-23
23Great Summer - Soundtrack Version Genre AlternativeVance Joy31,686,6891,7252015-06-16
24Who Am IVance Joy30,099,9651,7212014-08-05
25Don't Fade - Single VersionVance Joy25,681,1703,5122022-04-06
26Don't FadeVance Joy25,675,24917,2302022-06-10
27Alone with MeVance Joy25,614,3541,8432018-02-23
28Winds of ChangeVance Joy22,381,6231,3542014-08-05
29Crashing into YouVance Joy22,005,4151,6372018-02-23
30I'm with You - Single EditVance Joy21,863,9911,7512018-09-21
31CataloniaVance Joy21,445,1754,3862022-06-10
32Best That I CanVance Joy20,749,6491,3002014-08-05
33My Kind of ManVance Joy20,290,7668712014-08-05
34SnaggletoothVance Joy19,701,6493,1082014-03-28
35We All Die Trying to Get It RightVance Joy19,551,0591,0222014-08-05
36All I Ever WantedVance Joy18,503,4578962014-08-05
37One of These DaysVance Joy18,306,7661,2852018-02-23
38Divine FeelingsVance Joy18,123,53538,3642025-09-05
39Every Side Of YouVance Joy17,407,0871,5962022-06-10
40Everybody Needs Someone (feat. Vance Joy)Noah Cyrus (feat. Vance Joy)17,256,3793,2392023-04-07
41Bonnie & ClydeVance Joy14,954,3171,0552018-02-23
42Fire and the Flood - AcousticVance Joy13,437,1962,9402016-01-29
43Little BoyVance Joy12,147,9656482018-02-23
44Where We StartVance Joy12,005,6265262018-02-23
45Lay It on Me - AcousticVance Joy11,318,6451,2442017-09-29
46You (with Marshmello & Vance Joy) - Acousticbenny blanco (feat. Marshmello, Vance Joy)10,511,3116442021-03-02
47Missing Piece - AcousticVance Joy10,461,9621,7282021-07-14
48You Can Call Me Al - Recorded at Spotify Studios NYCVance Joy10,321,8781,1212017-09-13
49Solid GroundVance Joy9,009,6632,4312022-06-10
50BoardwalkVance Joy8,005,1505,4532022-06-10

Showing the top 50 of 92. See all.

Often appears with: benny blanco Marshmello Noah Cyrus SOFI TUKKER Shouse Portugal. The Man