Young Igi: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 160 ranked

The most streamed Young Igi song on Spotify is Bestia, with 87,819,366 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 160 songs, 1,502,011,514 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1BestiaYoung Igi87,819,36634,5912018-10-19
2PrzypadkiemOKI (feat. Otsochodzi, Young Igi)71,954,10237,3972021-05-06
3Worki W TłumOKI (feat. Otsochodzi, Young Igi)58,400,83819,8712021-05-06
4Amerykańskie TeledyskiOKI (feat. Kubi Producent, Otsochodzi, Young Igi)57,899,07517,6842021-05-06
5MVPOKI (feat. Otsochodzi, Young Igi)46,988,65227,5702021-05-06
6THCYoung Igi44,635,10415,1622019-10-25
7Polski KarnawałYoung Igi (feat. Żabson)39,357,3106,6672022-03-10
8MówiłaśYoung Igi37,048,38412,7182017-10-23
9Deszcz BanknotówYoung Igi (feat. Malik Montana)36,308,00029,3942018-01-25
10Robotniczy TrapYoung Igi (feat. Żabson)32,180,2175,2332022-03-10
11BuziYoung Igi31,016,25919,9472018-01-11
12IceyŻabson (feat. Young Igi)30,409,5203,5632022-03-10
13LandlordOKI, Otsochodzi, Young Igi29,900,73218,3592023-03-09
14NA FORACHYoung Igi29,671,94241,4992022-04-28
15club2020Taco Hemingway, OKI, Otsochodzi, Young Igi28,334,15810,4902023-03-09
16Małe KropleYoung Igi24,288,8953,6502022-11-17
17MoonwalkOKI (feat. Otsochodzi, Young Igi)22,334,6046,4112021-05-06
18No weźTaco Hemingway, OKI, Young Igi19,724,8374,6072023-03-09
19Dzielny PacjentOKI (feat. Young Igi, Sobel)19,385,0784,5262022-06-09
20Nie TerazSobel (feat. Young Igi)18,296,4483,0712021-11-25
21Promienie SłońcaYoung Igi17,897,43311,1122019-10-25
22Ej, mała!Taco Hemingway, OKI, Otsochodzi, Young Igi17,716,61514,4982023-03-09
23Poj*bane StanyOtsochodzi (feat. Young Igi)16,878,57711,3952022-08-04
24BiggieOKI (feat. Otsochodzi, Young Igi)15,624,7317,2712021-05-06
25DriftemKizo (feat. Young Igi)15,464,8481,8282021-01-14
26UMOWAYoung Igi14,467,64117,6152025-02-11
27Cały ŚwiatYoung Igi14,370,8682,5562021-11-19
28Waka FlockaOtsochodzi (feat. OKI, Young Igi)12,517,67114,8372022-08-04
29Oznaka MężczyznYoung Igi11,880,3602,8982019-01-01
30WMTBOKI (feat. Otsochodzi, Young Igi)11,739,2927,4212021-05-06
31TRZEBA MIEĆYoung Igi11,683,0272,5882024-05-23
32Czarne ChmuryYoung Igi, Otsochodzi11,388,40715,8092024-04-04
33PleasureYoung Igi (feat. OKI)11,132,6143,2842022-11-17
34Albo Jest Zajebiście Albo Jest SmutnoOKI (feat. Young Igi)11,116,9482,6252022-06-09
35BRAK REGUŁYoung Igi (feat. OKI)10,772,63412,6402024-05-23
36jeszcze raz?OKI (feat. Otsochodzi, Young Igi)10,674,85950,1702026-06-11
37Jak To Ma ByćOKI (feat. Otsochodzi, Young Igi)10,060,9704,7802021-05-06
38Żółwie NinjaSzpaku (feat. Young Igi)9,943,5971,4602018-03-05
39PtakYoung Igi9,709,0103,8802021-09-23
40NemoYoung Igi9,624,9475,1572018-10-19
41KSZTAŁT MIŁOŚCIYoung Igi9,609,3766,5122025-02-11
42TransparentnyOKI (feat. Otsochodzi, Young Igi)9,585,2319,0832021-05-06
43CYPHER2022Taco Hemingway, OKI, Kukon, Otsochodzi, Young Igi9,519,9793,3822023-03-09
44WilkYoung Igi9,262,9311,7442023-02-24
45HypebaeQuebonafide (feat. Young Igi)9,211,5871,6242017-06-14
46SportYoung Igi9,064,9571,0312019-10-11
47Ziemia Na MarsieŻabson (feat. Young Igi)9,029,0541,0932022-03-10
48Idealne PołączenieYoung Igi8,789,8261,8002019-10-25
49swimming lessonsYoung Igi8,785,6013,3172020-11-26
50TLENYoung Igi, francis8,559,2187,6142025-02-06

Showing the top 50 of 160. See all.

Often appears with: OKI Otsochodzi Żabson Taco Hemingway Kizo Szpaku Sobel Kubi Producent Malik Montana Kukon Quebonafide francis