Yuri: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 103 ranked

The most streamed Yuri song on Spotify is Maldita Primavera, with 244,426,359 streams. Latin. 103 songs, 1,389,031,009 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Maldita PrimaveraYuri244,426,359108,1472015-10-09
2Detrás de Mi VentanaYuri111,065,51933,2781993-01-01
3Ya No Vives en Mí (Versión Pop) (feat. Carlos Rivera)Carlos Rivera, Yuri107,964,26023,6312018-03-23
4Ya No Vives en Mí (Primera Fila) (feat. Carlos Rivera) - En VivoCarlos Rivera, Yuri67,948,6765,8412017-06-23
5Una Mentira MásYuri53,547,7067,9252019-08-23
6El EspejoYuri49,152,01422,0472015-10-09
7Yo Te Pido AmorYuri45,207,12219,0442015-10-09
8Ven A CantarYuri (feat. Mijares)44,171,6205,0561986-01-01
9Detrás de Mi VentanaLos Ángeles Azules, Yuri39,308,4185,9832018-06-08
10Es Ella Más Que YoYuri38,245,07015,6482002-01-01
11Me Haces Falta TúLos Ángeles Azules (feat. Yuri)34,979,9335,8842016-01-01
12Campana Sobre CampanaYuri31,804,8972,4641986-01-01
13Amiga MíaYuri30,321,25915,4431993-01-01
14Cuando Baja La MareaYuri29,129,79618,2962002-01-01
15La Pollera Colorá (feat. Yuri & La Sonora Santanera)Yuri26,428,5976,7392017-05-26
16Qué Te PasaYuri25,260,13310,5232002-01-01
17Quién Eres Tú (Quem e Voce [Love Will Lead You Back])Yuri20,546,4379,7671990-01-01
18Dame Un BesoYuri17,489,80611,3212015-10-09
19Un Año MásCarlos Rivera (feat. Reik, Manuel Medrano, Matisse, Yuri)16,433,0181,4632022-12-02
20Adelante Corazón - En VivoMaría José (feat. Yuri)14,269,7903,4132019-06-07
21DéjalaYuri13,503,16822,6502015-10-09
22Yo Te Amo, Te AmoYuri12,562,4636,1722015-10-09
23De Qué Te Vale FingirYuri12,129,8467,0141995-01-01
24Todo Mi CorazónYuri11,996,0533,4261990-01-01
25No Puedo MásYuri11,103,3553,5401988-01-01
26Duele (feat. Reik)Yuri (feat. Reik)11,082,2481,6492015-04-14
27Yo Te Pido Amor (Primera Fila) (feat. Pandora) - En VivoYuri10,780,5873,2932017-06-23
28Ven A Cantar (feat. La Hermandad)Mijares (feat. Yuri)10,693,8076882020-11-06
29Tiempos MejoresYuri9,021,2583,1382015-10-09
30Este Amor Ya No Se TocaYuri8,721,2783,3712015-10-09
31Perdón (Primera Fila) - En VivoYuri7,639,5064492017-06-23
32El tristeYuri6,553,2722,9712013-05-07
33Es Ella Más Que Yo (Primera Fila) - En VivoYuri6,508,3021,5902017-06-23
34La Nave del Olvido (with Yuri)José José (feat. Yuri)6,452,3569112017-03-10
35Hombres al Borde de un Ataque de CelosYuri6,375,5792,0581988-01-01
36Me Tienes Que QuererYuri6,331,0472,3481989-01-01
37El Apagón - Ver. Radio MixYuri5,982,0212,0871990-01-01
38El Espejo (Primera Fila) - En VivoYuri5,854,1021,3272017-06-23
39Para Decir AdiósMijares, Yuri5,817,0016362006-04-25
40CalladosMijares, Yuri5,773,9887252006-04-25
41Con los ojos vendados (feat. Jesse & Joy)Yuri (feat. Jesse & Joy)5,722,0051,9822015-04-14
42Cuando Baja la Marea (Primera Fila) - En VivoYuri5,437,8411,2172017-06-23
43Esperanzas (Primera Fila) (feat. Mijares) - En VivoYuri (feat. Mijares)5,408,2884082017-06-23
44Detrás de Mi Ventana (Primera Fila) - En VivoYuri5,347,9366512017-06-23
45Quién DiríaYuri (feat. Ricardo Montaner)5,206,3009232016-10-28
46Déjala (Amor Mío Déjala)[Primera Fila] - En VivoYuri5,061,5837552017-06-23
47¿Cómo Le Hacemos? (Primera Fila) (feat. Matisse) - En VivoYuri (feat. Matisse)4,926,1013102017-06-23
48InvencibleYuri4,715,8061,0462015-04-14
49Campana Sobre CampanaYuri4,578,2442552019-12-07
50EsperanzasYuri4,492,1683,4492015-10-09

Showing the top 50 of 103. See all.

Often appears with: Mijares Carlos Rivera Los Ángeles Azules Reik Matisse María José Manuel Medrano José José Jesse & Joy Ricardo Montaner Carín León Marco Antonio Solís