Zola: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 82 ranked

The most streamed Zola song on Spotify is AMBER, with 146,593,738 streams. Hip-Hop & Rap. 82 songs, 1,848,812,095 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1AMBERZola146,593,73836,7592023-05-26
2PapersZola (feat. Ninho)129,711,80021,2212019-04-05
3Temps en tempsZola (feat. Koba LaD)93,789,33526,3122024-02-09
4WowZola85,702,88513,2812020-11-19
5L1 L2Zola71,603,22118,5842019-04-05
6TOUTE LA JOURNÉE (feat. Tiakola)Tiakola, Zola69,467,01511,4682023-02-03
79 1 1 3Zola (feat. SCH)69,383,3779,5832020-11-19
8MadameZola68,067,09518,5802020-11-19
9Ouais ouaisZola65,661,1139,0992019-04-05
10COEUR DE ICE (feat. Damso & PRINC€)Damso, Zola59,752,64910,8752023-03-15
11AstroboyZola56,676,50018,4112019-04-05
12California GirlZola55,636,70620,2362018-04-06
13FuckboiZola46,579,3839,4742019-04-05
14Bad BiZola45,638,2187,7152020-12-18
15PapillonZola42,351,3505,4512020-11-19
16Bro BroZola42,156,8342,6192020-11-19
17ExtasyZola41,620,6083,9252019-04-05
18ENVIE7VIEZola41,547,22015,3392023-05-26
19SanchezZola35,302,6676,0192020-12-18
207.65Zola28,869,7942,9172019-04-05
21Baby BoyZola24,516,7193,2792019-04-05
22Aller sans retourZola (feat. Koba LaD)20,064,9754,2532024-02-09
23ZolabeilleZola19,064,1352,0042019-04-05
24VistaZola18,366,7821,8312020-12-18
25PAPELZola17,777,9011,9502022-07-08
26Adelanto - Extrait de la BO de « En Passant Pécho »Zola17,419,1992,4862021-04-02
27MojoZola17,015,8871,6532019-04-05
28Ma jolieZola (feat. Leto)16,305,7651,6282020-11-19
29NOCHEYZola16,064,8823,0492023-05-26
30ClubZola15,323,5342,6702019-04-05
31KinshasaZola14,816,1942,4412019-04-05
32CARTIER PANTHÈRE (feat. PRINC€)Zola14,378,6712,2032023-05-26
33JamaisZola13,505,4431,3762019-04-05
34Booska'StenZola13,291,4931,5392020-11-05
35NETFLIX CHILLZola13,129,12950,5902026-05-28
36CicatricesZola12,858,1861,7342019-04-05
37Alloicizolaski4Zola12,650,7121,4012019-04-05
38Amiri jeansZola (feat. Koba LaD)12,125,4363,3882024-02-09
39GantsZola11,820,8132,6162022-07-14
40MulaZola11,469,7911,8592020-11-19
41B.A.LZola11,360,4151,3912019-04-05
42La guitare suit la méloZola, Dadju11,206,6623,0692023-09-27
43Les puristesZola10,160,5571,8522020-11-19
44BRÛLURES INDIENNESZola9,953,5042,2292023-05-26
45ELECTROZola9,924,1361,2052023-05-26
46Pollos HermanosZola9,789,3231,4112020-11-19
47PistouZola9,027,4481,1662020-11-19
48Le sauveurZola8,453,1858592020-11-19
49FROSTIESZola7,914,3161,1032023-05-26
50Cache CashZola7,898,5538132020-11-19

Showing the top 50 of 82. See all.

Often appears with: Koba LaD Ninho Tiakola SCH Damso Leto Dadju BigXthaPlug