Andy Rivera: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 62 ranked

The most streamed Andy Rivera song on Spotify is Te Pintaron Pajaritos, with 461,341,071 streams. Latin. 62 songs, 1,627,173,449 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Te Pintaron PajaritosAndy Rivera461,341,071191,8792018-10-20
2SalgamosMaluma, KEVIN ROLDAN (feat. Andy Rivera)206,933,164121,5982013-11-01
3Alguien Me GustaAndy Rivera108,996,45321,7812019-09-19
4Alguien MásAndy Rivera108,250,54014,5892021-05-14
5Espina de RosasAndy Rivera86,227,83848,3052017-04-06
6Monumento - RemixAndy Rivera (feat. Ryan Castro, Ñejo)68,070,87027,2102022-05-12
7Mi Decisión - RemixAndy Rivera53,831,48020,0022022-06-02
8La Oficial - RemixAndy Rivera (feat. Zion & Lennox)49,402,2622,8432020-08-07
9Te PerdíAndy Rivera (feat. Beéle)46,533,94416,7792022-09-15
10Mañana (feat. Karol G)Andy Rivera (feat. KAROL G)43,076,53534,6882014-09-05
11Si Me Necesitas (Remix)Andy Rivera37,640,48324,8312013-05-08
12Pase Lo Que Pase - RemixFeid, Manuel Turizo, Andy Rivera37,280,78115,6192020-11-17
135 SENTÍOSAndy Rivera36,254,4497,8412022-12-02
14Qué Le Pasa a Mi Ex - RemixAndy Rivera (feat. Feid)25,758,7858,3992020-02-07
15Mi Mundo EnteroAndy Rivera19,950,5731,9732022-05-13
16Alguien Más - Versión RegionalAndy Rivera (feat. Carín León)18,234,5835,1122021-12-11
17Lejanía - RemixRyan Castro (feat. KEVIN ROLDAN, Andy Rivera)17,597,5134,8692021-02-23
18Mitad Mentira, Mitad VerdadRío Roma (feat. Andy Rivera)16,270,6439232021-01-29
19Dime (feat. Andy Rivera)KAROL G (feat. Andy Rivera)12,283,3594,2442015-12-04
20De LejitosAndy Rivera10,387,4392,0982023-10-05
21Después De TantoAndy Rivera10,148,0091,5572022-05-13
22No Es Normal (feat. Justin Quiles & Andy Rivera)Justin Quiles, Andy Rivera9,598,7001,7052015-07-29
23Borracho te buscoAndy Rivera (feat. Yeison Jimenez)8,356,52312,6622025-06-26
24Algo Me DijoAndy Rivera8,302,2775682022-05-13
25AteoAndy Rivera7,962,9504632019-05-10
26SeráLenny Tavárez, Andy Rivera, KayBlack (feat. Wall Hein)6,813,89246,5412017-12-15
27Yerba MalaAndy Rivera6,590,8351472018-09-28
28Te Besaré - Salsa RemixBryant Myers, Mike Bahía, Andy Rivera5,941,9875612018-09-07
29¿Por Qué Ella Se FueAndy Rivera5,831,181572016-11-04
30Hace MuchoAndy Rivera5,783,5092692016-11-04
31En Todas PartesKapo, Andy Rivera5,538,9678,2082024-04-11
32Tú siempre estásAndy Rivera5,538,3686672019-05-10
33Dame un besoAndy Rivera5,327,3933,2722025-04-30
34Ni Con Él, Ni ConmigoAndy Rivera5,198,4402,6842024-11-28
35A la antiguaAndy Rivera (feat. Nanpa Básico)4,109,1384,2232025-09-18
36@Andy Rivera3,701,0239532023-12-14
37InvolucradoAndy Rivera3,649,7982022019-05-10
38Apaguemos el celularAndy Rivera (feat. Darkiel)3,627,8422332019-05-10
39Comprendí que te PerdíAndy Rivera3,542,5663,0322025-03-14
40Tiempo (feat. Mc Davo & Lyan)MC Davo, Andy Rivera3,380,1624292017-12-15
41Enamorarte (feat. Joey Montana)Andy Rivera, Joey Montana3,035,437792017-12-15
42EscuchaAndy Rivera2,957,5161832019-05-10
43Que VueltaAndy Rivera2,936,7685312024-02-13
44Vamos a Beber (feat. Ronald El Killa, J King & Maximan & Yomo)Andy Rivera2,880,741712017-12-15
45Panty ChanelAndy Rivera (feat. El Malilla, El Jordan 23)2,818,2229152025-01-16
46RarísimoAndy Rivera2,756,4071472019-05-10
47Te Pasa Lo MismoAndy Rivera2,445,306422016-11-04
48Te NecesitoAndy Rivera (feat. Feid)2,282,9071582016-11-04
49Guerra PerdidaAndy Rivera2,068,5101,3382025-02-13
50MunchiesAndy Rivera2,034,5751582022-05-13

Showing the top 50 of 62. See all.

Often appears with: Feid KEVIN ROLDAN Ryan Castro KAROL G Maluma Ñejo Zion & Lennox Beéle Manuel Turizo Carín León Río Roma Justin Quiles