Annalisa: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 88 ranked

The most streamed Annalisa song on Spotify is Mon Amour, with 123,718,763 streams. Pop. 88 songs, 1,546,449,744 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Mon AmourAnnalisa123,718,76329,7192023-09-29
2SinceramenteAnnalisa122,825,03034,7082023-09-29
3DISCO PARADISEFedez (feat. Annalisa)105,929,41726,6412023-05-25
4BellissimaAnnalisa103,302,02032,8682023-09-29
5STORIE BREVIAnnalisa87,792,22129,9142024-10-17
6Beatrice (feat. Annalisa)Tedua (feat. Annalisa)83,240,38635,3892024-05-24
7Tropicana (feat. Annalisa)Annalisa80,092,62313,1242023-07-13
8Movimento lento (feat. Federico Rossi)Annalisa76,241,15717,3222021-05-28
9DieciAnnalisa48,780,58415,5782021-05-28
10Tutto per una ragione (feat. Annalisa)Annalisa48,112,13512,8492016-10-21
11Una finestra tra le stelleAnnalisa45,712,48324,4472015-02-12
12MaschioAnnalisa41,706,04322,9102025-10-10
13Il mondo prima di te (feat. Michele Bravi)Annalisa41,145,19322,9412021-05-28
14SaN LoREnZo (feat. Annalisa)Annalisa37,156,3665,2242021-05-14
15Un domani (feat. Mr.Rain)Annalisa37,066,9918,5502018-02-16
16EsibizionistaAnnalisa36,453,46752,4502025-10-10
17EuforiaAnnalisa29,220,61812,1822023-09-29
18Direzione la vitaAnnalisa26,405,60270,2002018-02-16
19Bye byeAnnalisa26,168,3236,4022018-02-16
20Piazza San Marco (feat. Marco Mengoni)Annalisa (feat. Marco Mengoni)23,993,30221,3842025-10-10
21Ragazza SolaAnnalisa23,943,85520,4302023-09-29
22Sweet Dreams (feat. Annalisa)Achille Lauro (feat. Annalisa)17,896,6543,7412020-07-24
23HousepartyAnnalisa15,198,0392,6362021-05-28
24TsunamiAnnalisa14,786,2654,4662021-05-28
25Canzone EstivaAnnalisa13,325,22847,4382025-10-10
26Memories (feat. Annalisa)Capo Plaza (feat. Annalisa)12,714,1276,8612024-11-15
27Supercalifragili (feat. Annalisa)J-AX (feat. Annalisa)12,620,1919022021-08-27
28Vento sulla luna (feat. Rkomi)Annalisa (feat. Rkomi)12,339,2228462021-05-28
29Eva+Eva (feat. Rose Villain)Annalisa12,039,7585,4232021-10-08
30Diamante lei e luce luiAnnalisa9,984,88713,9872011-03-04
31Stella cadente (feat. Annalisa)Rocco Hunt (feat. Annalisa)9,741,1096682016-03-04
32Istinto Animale (feat. Guè, Annalisa, Ernia)Guè, Ernia, Annalisa9,540,3792,8622024-05-10
33Se avessi un cuoreAnnalisa8,814,1802,2832016-05-20
34VinceròAnnalisa7,611,0191,4482015-02-12
35Si me olvidas (feat. Annalisa) - Directo 2015Vanesa Martín (feat. Annalisa)7,015,7866662015-10-23
36NEVE SU MARTE (feat. Annalisa)Annalisa5,939,3955592022-03-18
37Senza riservaAnnalisa5,682,9592,8652012-03-27
38SplendeAnnalisa5,323,0511,1082015-02-12
39BollicineAnnalisa5,105,1334,0322023-09-29
40Sinceramente (cuando cuando cuando)Annalisa4,776,2043,3642024-06-28
41Sento solo il presenteAnnalisa4,714,3381,5602015-02-12
42Mi sei scoppiato dentro il cuore - LiveAnnalisa4,691,9231,8682011-03-04
43NudaAnnalisa4,535,3862,5852021-05-28
44L'ultimo addioAnnalisa4,246,5423922015-02-12
45Un domani RMXAnnalisa3,657,1142152018-09-21
46Il diluvio universaleAnnalisa3,653,9533922016-05-20
47DipendeAnnalisa3,448,9195,0882025-10-10
48Fuckthenoia (feat. Annalisa)Fedez (feat. Annalisa)3,447,7671312019-01-25
49Sinceramente - Bob Sinclar RemixAnnalisa (feat. Bob Sinclar)3,160,8601,4332024-03-29
50Indaco ViolentoAnnalisa3,081,3302,3252023-09-29

Showing the top 50 of 88. See all.

Often appears with: Fedez Achille Lauro J-AX Tedua Marco Mengoni Capo Plaza Rkomi Rocco Hunt Guè Ernia Vanesa Martín Bob Sinclar