Bailey Zimmerman: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 57 ranked

The most streamed Bailey Zimmerman song on Spotify is Rock and A Hard Place, with 755,278,738 streams. Country. 57 songs, 4,060,295,248 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Rock and A Hard PlaceBailey Zimmerman755,278,738282,6482023-01-11
2Fall In LoveBailey Zimmerman526,377,368301,2202023-01-11
3ReligiouslyBailey Zimmerman445,803,885184,3102023-01-11
4Where It EndsBailey Zimmerman377,359,625134,0112023-01-11
5All The Way (feat. Bailey Zimmerman)BigXthaPlug (feat. Bailey Zimmerman)282,133,663300,3212025-08-21
6Holy SmokesBailey Zimmerman210,043,826105,2562025-08-08
7Backup Plan (feat. Luke Combs)Bailey Zimmerman (feat. Luke Combs)197,178,807157,1802025-08-08
8Never Comin' HomeBailey Zimmerman135,125,63342,5762021-10-08
9ChangeAlex G, Bailey Zimmerman87,110,71231,8742012-11-05
10Get to Gettin’ GoneBailey Zimmerman81,681,62631,9272023-01-11
11New To CountryBailey Zimmerman73,059,37161,3742025-08-08
12Never LeaveBailey Zimmerman59,576,26924,6992022-10-14
13Chase HerBailey Zimmerman50,505,52549,1332023-01-11
14Hell or High WaterBailey Zimmerman48,457,15414,5042025-08-08
15WaitingBailey Zimmerman47,896,64231,6472022-10-14
16Fix'n To BreakBailey Zimmerman46,364,90413,1372023-01-11
17House On FireBailey Zimmerman46,360,19811,1482022-10-14
18Strong Enough (feat. Bailey Zimmerman)Jonas Brothers (feat. Bailey Zimmerman)46,060,84611,4112023-11-10
19Won’t Back Down (feat. YoungBoy Never Broke Again, Dermot Kennedy & Bailey Zimmerman)YoungBoy Never Broke Again (feat. Dermot Kennedy, Bailey Zimmerman)44,430,92912,5822023-05-04
20Chevy SilveradoBailey Zimmerman41,293,657151,5312025-08-08
21Holding OnBailey Zimmerman40,282,0029,7522025-08-08
22Lost (feat. The Kid LAROI)Bailey Zimmerman (feat. The Kid LAROI)37,190,18134,1262025-08-08
23You Don't Want That SmokeBailey Zimmerman35,111,5256,3202023-01-11
24Someone In This Room (feat. Bailey Zimmerman)Jessie Murph (feat. Bailey Zimmerman)31,937,89716,5352024-09-06
25Small Town CrazyBailey Zimmerman28,449,7905,4002021-10-08
26Comin' In ColdBailey Zimmerman27,057,47013,5022025-08-08
27TrainwreckBailey Zimmerman24,758,0079,4832022-10-14
28Fall In Love - AcousticBailey Zimmerman23,555,6465,4652022-07-15
29Rock and A Hard Place - AcousticBailey Zimmerman23,149,4214,5872022-07-15
30AshesDiplo, Bailey Zimmerman18,594,29214,0002025-06-27
31WarzoneBailey Zimmerman16,327,2916,0582023-01-11
32Forget About YouBailey Zimmerman14,682,3387,1882023-01-11
33From The FallBailey Zimmerman14,289,8763,7312022-10-14
34FadeawayBailey Zimmerman11,320,5743,6422023-01-11
35God’s Gonna Cut You DownBailey Zimmerman9,106,5073,6462023-01-11
36The ClimbBailey Zimmerman8,605,40419,6192026-05-22
37Never Comin' Home - Live AcousticBailey Zimmerman8,348,3171,2302021-10-08
38Just BelieveBailey Zimmerman (feat. Brandon Lake)7,844,89310,6582026-03-13
39Yours For The BreakingBailey Zimmerman7,595,7234,6972025-08-08
40Other Side Of Lettin’ GoBailey Zimmerman6,719,3592,5082023-01-11
41Found Your LoveBailey Zimmerman6,121,4702,0432023-01-11
42Pain Won’t LastBailey Zimmerman6,083,2011,9642023-01-11
43Is This Really Over?Bailey Zimmerman6,030,6941,7752023-01-11
44At The Same TimeBailey Zimmerman5,586,8088,2092025-08-08
45Before YouBailey Zimmerman5,377,5719,9462025-08-08
46When It WasBailey Zimmerman5,055,4807,5712025-08-08
47Religiously - Diplo & VAVO RemixBailey Zimmerman (feat. Diplo)4,593,0823,1142024-04-26
48Religiously - Religiously. The Acoustic Sessions.Bailey Zimmerman4,010,4101,2312023-08-04
49Won’t Back Down (feat. YoungBoy Never Broke Again, Bailey Zimmerman & Dermot Kennedy) - Sped UpBailey Zimmerman (feat. Dermot Kennedy)3,425,6762282023-05-01
50It's All GoodBailey Zimmerman2,841,3412,7192025-08-08

Showing the top 50 of 57. See all.

Often appears with: Diplo Dermot Kennedy BigXthaPlug Luke Combs Alex G Jonas Brothers YoungBoy Never Broke Again The Kid LAROI Jessie Murph Brandon Lake Nickelback