Barbra Streisand: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 138 ranked

The most streamed Barbra Streisand song on Spotify is Woman in Love, with 251,112,885 streams. Jazz & Blues. 138 songs, 1,437,076,282 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Woman in LoveBarbra Streisand251,112,88573,6561980-09-23
2Guilty (feat. Barry Gibb)Barbra Streisand149,064,68541,0401980-09-23
3I Finally Found Someone (feat. Bryan Adams)Barbra Streisand (feat. Bryan Adams)140,888,26434,2361996-10-15
4The Way We WereBarbra Streisand96,045,45923,3471974-01-01
5Evergreen (Love Theme from "A Star Is Born")Barbra Streisand87,680,87511,2161976-11-01
6Tell Him (Duet with Barbra Streisand)Barbra Streisand (feat. Céline Dion)69,566,98034,3771997-11-14
7MemoryBarbra Streisand57,376,25615,8151981-01-01
8You Don't Bring Me Flowers (with Neil Diamond)Barbra Streisand46,271,61610,7831981-01-01
9Don't Rain On My ParadeBarbra Streisand43,752,38710,9561968-09-01
10What Kind of Fool (feat. Barry Gibb)Barbra Streisand38,562,0259,3571980-09-23
11No More Tears (Enough Is Enough) (feat. Donna Summer)Barbra Streisand (feat. Donna Summer)22,887,9515,0621981-01-01
12It Had to Be You (with Michael Bublé)Barbra Streisand (feat. Michael Bublé)18,852,8181,6852014-09-10
13Tell HimBarbra Streisand (feat. Céline Dion)16,613,3855,5131997-10-28
14The Way We Were - Soundtrack VersionBarbra Streisand10,705,8016951974-01-01
15Till I Loved You (feat. Don Johnson)Barbra Streisand9,887,9322,3642002-11-26
16Papa, Can You Hear Me?Barbra Streisand9,846,0871,9932023-10-26
17Send in the ClownsBarbra Streisand9,829,1792,4851985-01-01
18EvergreenBarbra Streisand9,230,9174,8501981-01-01
19My ManBarbra Streisand9,208,1112,8901968-09-01
20PromisesBarbra Streisand8,820,4812,5551980-09-23
21Somewhere (with Josh Groban)Barbra Streisand8,479,0311,1722014-09-10
22All I Ask Of YouBarbra Streisand7,027,1752,8871988-10-12
23SomewhereBarbra Streisand6,993,8742,9941985-01-01
24My Heart Belongs to MeBarbra Streisand6,791,8512,1021981-01-01
25Get Happy/Happy Days Are Here Again (feat. Judy Garland)Barbra Streisand6,568,1812,4902002-11-26
26Get Happy / Happy Days Are Here Again - LiveBarbra Streisand6,503,6172,1401964-01-01
27Smile (with Barbra Streisand)Tony Bennett (feat. Barbra Streisand)6,416,6239642006-09-26
28The Love InsideBarbra Streisand6,369,0272,0571981-01-01
29New York State of Mind (with Billy Joel)Barbra Streisand (feat. Billy Joel)6,241,0164602014-09-10
30Come Tomorrow (feat. Barry Gibb)Barbra Streisand6,072,8909452005-09-08
31Run WildBarbra Streisand6,012,6762,3211980-09-23
32I Won't Be the One to Let Go (feat. Barry Manilow)Barbra Streisand5,992,0379312014-01-01
33PeopleBarbra Streisand5,704,6312,1641964-09-01
34No More Tears (Enough Is Enough)Donna Summer (feat. Barbra Streisand)5,700,8783,1392018-04-20
35People (with Stevie Wonder)Barbra Streisand (feat. Stevie Wonder)5,656,3786052014-09-10
36Come Rain or Come Shine (with John Mayer)Barbra Streisand (feat. John Mayer)5,599,5401,4582014-09-10
37Lost Inside of YouBarbra Streisand5,578,6211,0791976-11-01
38Cryin' Time (feat. Ray Charles)Barbra Streisand (feat. Ray Charles)5,510,5734002002-11-26
39All I Know Of Love (with Josh Groban)Barbra Streisand5,390,5637792002-11-26
40The Way We Were (with Lionel Richie)Barbra Streisand (feat. Lionel Richie)5,263,6308242014-09-10
41I Still Can See Your Face (with Andrea Bocelli)Barbra Streisand (feat. Andrea Bocelli)5,196,8511,3632014-09-10
42Happy Days Are Here AgainBarbra Streisand4,383,8767142022-01-31
43Jingle Bells?Barbra Streisand4,327,7712561967-10-16
44I'm The Greatest StarBarbra Streisand4,280,7106681968-09-01
45Some Good Things Never LastBarbra Streisand4,008,3451,3801988-10-12
46Make It Like a MemoryBarbra Streisand3,784,9506701980-09-23
47As If We Never Said GoodbyeBarbra Streisand3,778,2828431993-05-27
48One Less Bell To Answer/A House Is Not A HomeBarbra Streisand3,771,5675351971-08-01
49If You Ever Leave Me (feat. Vince Gill)Barbra Streisand3,701,0557911999-09-20
50Stoney EndBarbra Streisand3,660,8926921971-02-01

Showing the top 50 of 138. See all.

Often appears with: Donna Summer Céline Dion Bryan Adams Michael Bublé Tony Bennett Billy Joel Stevie Wonder John Mayer Ray Charles Lionel Richie Andrea Bocelli Jamie Foxx