BIN: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 56 ranked

The most streamed BIN song on Spotify is Eu Vou na Sua Casa, with 212,803,115 streams. Brazilian. 56 songs, 1,798,537,730 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Eu Vou na Sua CasaFelipe Amorim, BIN212,803,115148,5722025-06-16
2SaturnoBIN (feat. Mainstreet, Ajaxx)194,197,64363,6582020-12-10
3Marília MendonçaBIN (feat. Mainstreet)182,110,84148,2282020-09-30
4Poesia Acústica #12 Pra SempreFilipe Ret, Salve Malak (feat. Pineapple StormTv, Teto, Marina Sena, BIN, Borges, Caio Luccas)174,762,80556,2582022-02-24
5ChampagneOrochi (feat. Mainstreet, Kizzy, BIN)111,880,997160,1842021-04-29
6Apê 1001LUDMILLA, Mainstreet, Dallass, BIN107,354,96826,6202021-06-10
7Quase uma SemanaBIN (feat. L7NNON, Ajaxx, Borges)96,966,40323,8842020-09-30
8DiorBIN (feat. Mainstreet, Ajaxx)88,447,31119,1712022-06-13
9Hino dos MlksBIN (feat. Orochi, Mainstreet, Mc Daniel)82,441,1416,8432022-10-17
10Pedaço de MimBIN63,432,86710,8252020-11-06
11Carro ForteBIN (feat. MC Cabelinho, Mainstreet, Dallass)58,408,50737,9862021-09-29
12PenelopeBIN36,106,5049,8322022-01-28
13Tá com o Papato (feat. BIN)Anitta, BIN29,943,5601,9382020-08-28
14Marta 10BIN (feat. Mainstreet)29,765,4177,8002020-09-30
15Pura IlusãoBIN (feat. MC Hariel)29,406,7434,5782021-11-11
16CovardiaBIN (feat. Mainstreet, Ajaxx)26,907,6855,2332020-09-30
17RolexBIN (feat. Mainstreet)25,693,2701,5972021-09-29
18Assault (Crime Perfeito)Mainstreet (feat. Orochi, BIN, Borges)16,680,2222,9282020-06-26
19Todo TímidoBIN (feat. Orochi, Mainstreet, Ajaxx)16,385,5752,9422021-09-29
20Mira LaserBIN (feat. Mainstreet, Dallass)16,170,7863,2732020-09-30
2124 HorasOrochi (feat. Kizzy, BIN)14,725,8278,8432020-03-27
22FerveçãoBIN (feat. Mainstreet, Kizzy)13,724,1691,6942020-09-30
23MimosBIN12,845,7052,5702023-02-02
24Seu LugarBorges (feat. Mainstreet, Ajaxx, BIN)12,740,7601,5632021-06-04
25Outro PatamarBIN (feat. MC Ryan SP, Mainstreet)11,746,1617312022-09-02
26Fechado pra Visitação - Ao VivoDi Propósito (feat. Ajaxx, BIN)11,372,0505062022-11-24
27DiagnósticoBIN10,834,3663,9412023-07-28
28Assault MonopólioOrochi (feat. Mainstreet, Kizzy, BIN, Borges)10,406,2323,2472024-02-27
29Na Minha BluntBIN (feat. Mainstreet)9,652,5361,3192024-07-19
30UvaBIN (feat. Ajaxx, Borges)9,374,8015232021-09-29
31Culpa do ÁlcoolBIN (feat. Mainstreet, Pineapple StormTv, Ajaxx)8,717,9848792020-09-30
32Fim de Nós 2BIN (feat. Mainstreet, Kizzy)7,565,1971,3272020-09-30
33Meu BrilhoOruam, BIN6,550,3435,8982023-09-20
34BaddieBIN (feat. Orochi, Mainstreet, Chefin, Kizzy)5,154,8322,8172024-07-19
35Saudade de Falar de AmorDelacruz, BIN5,120,0076,8892025-01-31
36Só ElaBIN (feat. Mainstreet, Ajaxx)4,933,1355602020-09-30
37DispararKizzy (feat. Orochi, Mainstreet, BIN, Borges)4,003,1128892021-03-17
38Academia de JuggBIN (feat. Mainstreet)3,124,3651,5252024-07-19
39FXRChefin (feat. Mainstreet, BIN)3,098,6912822022-07-07
40Rico = 50 CentBIN (feat. Mainstreet)2,914,7963922021-09-29
41BaunilhaBIN (feat. Mainstreet, Dallass)2,909,4963902021-09-29
42MTG EU VOU NA SUA CASAFelipe Amorim, BIN2,812,2992,7532025-10-24
43Não sai da minha menteAjaxx, BIN2,723,162982024-04-12
44Quando o álcool entra na sua menteBIN2,630,1302,3552025-03-31
45Produto ProibidoBIN (feat. Mainstreet)2,609,6544982024-07-19
46FasesBIN (feat. Kizzy)2,153,7111,2122025-03-31
47Poesia de BotecoPineapple StormTv (feat. Xamã, BIN)2,065,5032,1322025-08-29
48CastigoBIN2,064,8249902025-03-31
49Apê 1001 / Marília MendonçaFelipe Amorim (feat. BIN)2,012,7755,7192026-05-20
50Mente FértilMc Davi (feat. MC GP, BIN)1,531,8494082023-08-02

Showing the top 50 of 56. See all.

Often appears with: Mainstreet Ajaxx Orochi Borges Kizzy Dallass Felipe Amorim Pineapple StormTv Chefin MC GP Filipe Ret Teto