Felipe Amorim: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 123 ranked

The most streamed Felipe Amorim song on Spotify is Love Gostosinho - Ao Vivo, with 317,879,227 streams. Brazilian. 123 songs, 3,864,444,381 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Love Gostosinho - Ao VivoNATTAN (feat. Felipe Amorim)317,879,22747,5252022-12-08
2Toca o TrompeteFelipe Amorim250,004,11357,5372023-07-21
3No OuvidinhoFelipe Amorim243,460,40614,6392022-03-11
4Eu Vou na Sua CasaFelipe Amorim, BIN212,803,115148,5722025-06-16
5Coisas Que Eu SeiFelipe Amorim169,176,095108,3512023-04-07
6Gostosinha é ElaFelipe Amorim164,303,33116,3662022-07-25
7Fode BemFelipe Amorim163,373,54816,9962023-07-21
8PutariazinhaFelipe Amorim143,491,23518,1522021-09-03
9Cama EmbrasaFelipe Amorim (feat. Gustavo Mioto)137,640,25524,3412023-05-12
10Sem SentimentoDG e Batidão Stronda (feat. Felipe Amorim)115,555,7107,7342021-07-22
11Teus SinaisFelipe Amorim105,023,69665,0702023-07-21
12Vou Passar GelinhoMC LUUKY (feat. Felipe Amorim, DG e Batidão Stronda)86,332,48119,8922024-04-16
13Novinha do TKTFelipe Amorim82,276,86316,2552024-08-30
14Tenho que Me DecidirFelipe Amorim (feat. MC PH, WIU, DG e Batidão Stronda)75,679,06213,5132024-02-02
15GOSTOSINAnitta (feat. Felipe Amorim)69,331,34965,5062025-12-04
16Amor TraumatizadoFelipe Amorim64,437,90222,4922025-07-11
17Debaixo do CobertorFelipe Amorim (feat. João Gomes)64,113,9455,3752022-06-09
18Fazendinha Sessions #3: Som do InteriorAna Castela, Hungria, Luan Pereira, Felipe Amorim56,312,26614,1792023-04-13
19Já Sei NamorarFelipe Amorim56,307,5925,8452022-03-08
20Nossas FotosFelipe Amorim (feat. Zé Felipe)52,284,17422025-01-28
21Mó ViagemFelipe Amorim (feat. Teto)49,543,1184,1072022-11-17
22Eu Já Tava BemFelipe Amorim45,522,59315,3782021-10-27
23Medley Canoa - Putaria no Escuro / Menina do Job / Escada do Prédio / Mal Caminho / Pede Que eu TeFelipe Amorim (feat. PEDRO SAMPAIO, NATTAN)44,390,04120,2732024-10-26
24TentaçãoFelipe Amorim43,840,09911,8542023-07-21
25Red de MaracujáFelipe Amorim42,345,5032,3622022-01-21
26DENTRO DA LAND ROVER - Ao VivoFelipe Amorim, Luan Pereira39,204,84519,9242025-09-18
27Medley Muído de Vaquejada - Desce do Cavalo / Balada do Vaqueiro / Monta Logo Vai / Calma / Senta NFelipe Amorim (feat. Xand Avião, Zé Vaqueiro)39,012,21455,4772025-08-20
28Hoje Eu Vou Te UsarFelipe Amorim, Mari Fernandez38,189,9159802022-02-03
29Sem LovezinhoFelipe Amorim37,106,75016,6662023-12-14
30É Hit - Ao VivoLéo Foguete (feat. Felipe Amorim)31,004,28922,7322025-02-05
31Dose de GinFelipe Amorim30,071,6683,1772023-10-10
32Sentada DesapegadaNATTAN (feat. Felipe Amorim)29,309,4528282021-12-10
33Morena Jambo - Ao VivoMatheus Fernandes (feat. Felipe Amorim)29,039,37226,9112026-03-19
34BotadãoFelipe Amorim26,408,7129602022-10-21
35SAFADEZINHAFelipe Amorim (feat. Zé Felipe)26,241,6718672022-03-25
36Eu Só Quero TuFelipe Amorim22,945,8581,8362024-04-19
37Novinha Não ChoraWesley Safadão (feat. Felipe Amorim)22,493,8552,3732024-06-14
38Medley MPB 2.0: Lisboa / Poema / RespostaFelipe Amorim21,791,61965,5672025-07-11
39Tu Tem Uma CaraFelipe Amorim21,786,0881,7872023-07-21
40Ela Quer Sentar Pros MalokaFelipe Amorim, Mc Rodrigo do CN21,177,99313,4322025-07-01
41Nosso AmorFelipe Amorim20,471,6724,1902022-03-09
42Medleys Dos Medleys - O Barraco Dela Lá / Eu Vou Pro Baile Eu Vou Pro Bega / Ela Não PrestaFelipe Amorim (feat. MC PH)19,966,3218,3002024-08-30
43Jorge & MateusZé Vaqueiro (feat. Felipe Amorim)19,966,3061,1402023-05-26
44Spoiler do ParaísoFelipe Amorim19,410,94653,1872022-11-17
45Quantas Bocas - Ao VivoFelipe Amorim, Xand Avião18,916,1161,9952024-04-03
46Maria VaqueiroFelipe Amorim (feat. NATTAN)18,648,75259,2332026-05-23
47Pega-PegaFelipe Amorim18,432,3849,6862024-04-19
48Cidade VizinhaFelipe Amorim16,866,6369,2472024-08-30
49Mó Fita - DBMIXFelipe Amorim (feat. MC Tuto, Mc Kadu, DG e Batidão Stronda)16,179,1629,8142024-12-06
50Aquele ComboFelipe Amorim, Xand Avião15,623,7302402022-02-11

Showing the top 50 of 123. See all.

Often appears with: NATTAN DG e Batidão Stronda Xand Avião BIN Zé Vaqueiro Mari Fernandez Mc Rodrigo do CN MC PH WIU João Gomes Luan Pereira Zé Felipe