Felipe Amorim: most streamed songs on Spotify, all 123 ranked

Brazilian. 123 songs, 3,855,004,100 total streams. Open in the interactive chart to sort by daily plays or momentum and play previews.

#TitleArtistTotal streamsDaily streamsReleased
1Love Gostosinho - Ao VivoNATTAN (feat. Felipe Amorim)317,556,87649,9422022-12-08
2Toca o TrompeteFelipe Amorim249,601,35249,3712023-07-21
3No OuvidinhoFelipe Amorim243,357,93118,9862022-03-11
4Eu Vou na Sua CasaFelipe Amorim, BIN211,790,001152,4882025-06-16
5Coisas Que Eu SeiFelipe Amorim168,417,638113,7792023-04-07
6Gostosinha é ElaFelipe Amorim164,188,76315,1812022-07-25
7Fode BemFelipe Amorim163,254,57419,0922023-07-21
8PutariazinhaFelipe Amorim143,364,17016,4572021-09-03
9Cama EmbrasaFelipe Amorim (feat. Gustavo Mioto)137,469,86537,8962023-05-12
10Sem SentimentoDG e Batidão Stronda (feat. Felipe Amorim)115,470,6355,8782021-07-22
11Teus SinaisFelipe Amorim104,568,20268,3132023-07-21
12Vou Passar GelinhoMC LUUKY (feat. Felipe Amorim, DG e Batidão Stronda)86,203,82117,6922024-04-16
13Novinha do TKTFelipe Amorim82,163,07417,0092024-08-30
14Tenho que Me DecidirFelipe Amorim (feat. MC PH, WIU, DG e Batidão Stronda)75,584,4698,4682024-02-02
15GOSTOSINAnitta (feat. Felipe Amorim)68,968,03171,0392025-12-04
16Amor TraumatizadoFelipe Amorim64,280,45525,3172025-07-11
17Debaixo do CobertorFelipe Amorim (feat. João Gomes)64,076,3183,1612022-06-09
18Fazendinha Sessions #3: Som do InteriorAna Castela, Hungria, Luan Pereira, Felipe Amorim56,312,26614,1792023-04-13
19Já Sei NamorarFelipe Amorim56,266,6746,5152022-03-08
20Nossas FotosFelipe Amorim (feat. Zé Felipe)52,284,15712025-01-28
21Mó ViagemFelipe Amorim (feat. Teto)49,514,8174,1072022-11-17
22Eu Já Tava BemFelipe Amorim45,414,94714,2692021-10-27
23Medley Canoa - Putaria no Escuro / Menina do Job / Escada do Prédio / Mal Caminho / Pede Que eu TeFelipe Amorim (feat. PEDRO SAMPAIO, NATTAN)44,249,37219,2512024-10-26
24TentaçãoFelipe Amorim43,757,1168,3872023-07-21
25Red de MaracujáFelipe Amorim42,328,9643,0392022-01-21
26DENTRO DA LAND ROVER - Ao VivoFelipe Amorim, Luan Pereira39,065,37621,7482025-09-18
27Medley Muído de Vaquejada - Desce do Cavalo / Balada do Vaqueiro / Monta Logo Vai / Calma / Senta NFelipe Amorim (feat. Xand Avião, Zé Vaqueiro)38,623,87137,6852025-08-20
28Hoje Eu Vou Te UsarFelipe Amorim, Mari Fernandez38,183,0519952022-02-03
29Sem LovezinhoFelipe Amorim36,990,08519,1692023-12-14
30É Hit - Ao VivoLéo Foguete (feat. Felipe Amorim)30,855,00219,8822025-02-05
31Dose de GinFelipe Amorim30,049,4263,5832023-10-10
32Sentada DesapegadaNATTAN (feat. Felipe Amorim)29,303,8428252021-12-10
33Morena Jambo - Ao VivoMatheus Fernandes (feat. Felipe Amorim)28,850,99527,2282026-03-19
34BotadãoFelipe Amorim26,399,1119652022-10-21
35SAFADEZINHAFelipe Amorim (feat. Zé Felipe)26,235,5978622022-03-25
36Eu Só Quero TuFelipe Amorim22,933,0051,9252024-04-19
37Novinha Não ChoraWesley Safadão (feat. Felipe Amorim)22,477,2402,0352024-06-14
38Tu Tem Uma CaraFelipe Amorim21,773,5772,1592023-07-21
39Medley MPB 2.0: Lisboa / Poema / RespostaFelipe Amorim21,332,64556,7122025-07-11
40Ela Quer Sentar Pros MalokaFelipe Amorim, Mc Rodrigo do CN21,087,50615,0152025-07-01
41Nosso AmorFelipe Amorim20,442,3364,2222022-03-09
42Jorge & MateusZé Vaqueiro (feat. Felipe Amorim)19,958,9621,1832023-05-26
43Medleys Dos Medleys - O Barraco Dela Lá / Eu Vou Pro Baile Eu Vou Pro Bega / Ela Não PrestaFelipe Amorim (feat. MC PH)19,917,7618,3002024-08-30
44Spoiler do ParaísoFelipe Amorim19,038,63460,3312022-11-17
45Quantas Bocas - Ao VivoFelipe Amorim, Xand Avião18,902,6701,9102024-04-03
46Pega-PegaFelipe Amorim18,364,5797,0632024-04-19
47Maria VaqueiroFelipe Amorim (feat. NATTAN)18,234,11664,6992026-05-23
48Cidade VizinhaFelipe Amorim16,801,90710,7562024-08-30
49Mó Fita - DBMIXFelipe Amorim (feat. MC Tuto, Mc Kadu, DG e Batidão Stronda)16,110,4597,5412024-12-06
50Aquele ComboFelipe Amorim, Xand Avião15,622,1132462022-02-11

Showing the top 50 of 123. See all.

Often appears with: NATTAN DG e Batidão Stronda Xand Avião BIN Zé Vaqueiro Mari Fernandez Mc Rodrigo do CN MC PH WIU João Gomes Luan Pereira Zé Felipe